Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 05/11/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

36 Matches • AI Odds & H2H Analytics
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

AEK Athens

WLLWW
00:45
VS

Real Madrid

WWWWW
2 - 74%
Away Win
1X2
16.50
X6.00
21.33
O/U 3.5 0.82/1.02
AH +1.5 0.97/0.87
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.8
AI Pick:2 - 74% (Away Win)
16.50
X6.00
21.33
O/U 3.50.82 / 1.02
AH +1.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.8

Fenerbahce

DWLWW
00:45
VS

Liverpool

WWWWL
2 - 63%
Away Win
1X2
14.50
X4.20
21.65
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.85
AH +0.75 1.02/0.82
O2.560%
BTTS40%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.9
AI Pick:2 - 63% (Away Win)
14.50
X4.20
21.65
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
AH +0.751.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.9

RC Lens

WLWLW
03:00
VS

Como

WWWLD
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.75
22.15
O/U 3 0.85/1.00
AH +0.25 0.82/1.02
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
13.00
X3.75
22.15
O/U 30.85 / 1.00
AH +0.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 11.2

SK Slavia Praha

DDDLW
03:00
VS

Arsenal

WDWWW
2 - 80%
Away Win
1X2
19.00
X6.50
21.27
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.87
AH +1.75 0.90/0.95
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.555%
Corner12.6
AI Pick:2 - 80% (Away Win)
19.00
X6.50
21.27
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.87
AH +1.750.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 12.6

FC Porto

WLLWW
03:00
VS

Napoli

DWLLW
1X - 75%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.75 1.00/0.85
AH -0.25 0.87/0.97
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1X - 75% (Home/Draw)
12.15
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.85
AH -0.250.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.5

Viking

WLWDW
03:00
VS

Sabah Baku

DLWWD
1 - 61%
Home Win
1X2
11.65
X4.33
25.00
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.85
AH -1 0.97/0.87
O2.570%
BTTS45%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:1 - 61% (Home Win)
11.65
X4.33
25.00
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
AH -10.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10.6

PSV Eindhoven

DWLLW
03:00
VS

Club Brugge

WWWWW
1X - 64%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.80
22.80
O/U 3.5 0.97/0.87
AH -0.25 1.00/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.590%
Corner11.3
AI Pick:1X - 64% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.80
22.80
O/U 3.50.97 / 0.87
AH -0.251.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 11.3

Borussia Dortmund

WWDLD
03:00
VS

Real Betis

DWLWW
1 - 56%
Home Win
1X2
11.75
X3.75
24.20
O/U 3 0.82/1.02
AH -0.75 1.00/0.85
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.550%
Corner13
AI Pick:1 - 56% (Home Win)
11.75
X3.75
24.20
O/U 30.82 / 1.02
AH -0.751.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 13

RB Leipzig

WLLWW
03:00
VS

Manchester City

LWWLW
2 - 66%
Away Win
1X2
15.25
X4.33
21.60
O/U 3.5 1.00/0.85
AH +1 0.95/0.90
O2.575%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.7
AI Pick:2 - 66% (Away Win)
15.25
X4.33
21.60
O/U 3.51.00 / 0.85
AH +10.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Cardiff City

WDWLW
02:45
VS

West Ham United

LWWDD
2 - 60%
Away Win
1X2
13.90
X4.10
21.70
O/U 3.5 0.95/0.90
AH +0.5 0.97/0.87
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.595%
Corner12.9
AI Pick:2 - 60% (Away Win)
13.90
X4.10
21.70
O/U 3.50.95 / 0.90
AH +0.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 95%Cor: 12.9

Wrexham

LWLDW
02:45
VS

Middlesbrough

WDWWD
X2 - 79%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.50
X3.75
21.85
O/U 3 0.95/0.90
AH +0.5 0.95/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.7
AI Pick:X2 - 79% (Away/Draw)
13.50
X3.75
21.85
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
AH +0.50.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 10.7

Bristol City

DLLDW
03:00
VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers

WDWLL
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.97
AH +0.25 1.00/0.85
O2.535%
BTTS45%
HT 0.560%
Corner12.7
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
13.25
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.97
AH +0.251.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 12.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Flamengo - RJ

DWDWD
05:30
VS

Grêmio - RS

LDDDL
1 - 79%
Home Win
1X2
11.25
X5.75
29.50
O/U 3 0.82/1.02
AH -1.75 0.95/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.550%
Corner11
AI Pick:1 - 79% (Home Win)
11.25
X5.75
29.50
O/U 30.82 / 1.02
AH -1.750.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 11

Athletico Paranaense - PR

DLWDW
05:30
VS

Vasco da Gama Saf - RJ

WLLWD
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.00
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.97
AH -0.5 1.05/0.80
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.5
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
12.00
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.97
AH -0.51.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 12.5

Botafogo - RJ

LWDLL
07:30
VS

Atlético Mineiro - MG

LWWWD
1X - 65%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.50
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.90
AH -0.25 0.97/0.87
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.6
AI Pick:1X - 65% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.50
23.00
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.90
AH -0.250.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11.6

São Paulo - SP

DWWLL
07:30
VS

Corinthians - SP

LDLLL
1X - 79%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.10
23.70
O/U 2 0.87/0.97
AH -0.25 0.80/1.05
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.4
AI Pick:1X - 79% (Home/Draw)
12.05
X3.10
23.70
O/U 20.87 / 0.97
AH -0.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 12.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

RCD Espanyol B

WDWWL
00:00
VS

Naxara

LDWDL
1 - 75%
Home Win
1X2
11.33
X4.33
27.50
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.92
AH -1.5 0.97/0.82
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.7
AI Pick:1 - 75% (Home Win)
11.33
X4.33
27.50
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
AH -1.50.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Atletico Saguntino

DWDLL
01:30
VS

Jove Espanol

DWDLD
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.61
X3.40
24.75
O/U 2.25 0.95/0.85
AH -0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner5.2
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
11.61
X3.40
24.75
O/U 2.250.95 / 0.85
AH -0.750.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 5.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

KV Kortrijk

LDWLL
02:30
VS

KV Mechelen

WLDLL
1X - 63%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.40
22.50
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH 0 0.85/0.95
O2.555%
BTTS35%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.9
AI Pick:1X - 63% (Home/Draw)
12.50
X3.40
22.50
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH 00.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 6.9
Other Competitions (10 Leagues)