Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 07/11/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

77 Matches • AI Odds & H2H Analytics
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Everton

LLDWW
03:00
VS

Coventry City

LLWWL
1 - 62%
Home Win
1X2
11.60
X4.00
25.00
O/U 3 1.02/0.82
AH -1 1.02/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 62% (Home Win)
11.60
X4.00
25.00
O/U 31.02 / 0.82
AH -11.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 8.5

Leeds United

DDLDW
19:30
VS

Tottenham Hotspur

WWDLL
1X - 69%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.35
X3.30
23.00
O/U 2.5 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 1.05/0.80
O2.540%
BTTS55%
HT 0.550%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
12.35
X3.30
23.00
O/U 2.50.85 / 1.00
AH -0.251.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 11.2

Arsenal

DWDWW
22:00
VS

Hull City

DLDLD
1 - 82%
Home Win
1X2
11.16
X6.50
213.00
O/U 3.25 0.95/0.90
AH -2 0.90/0.95
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.555%
Corner10
AI Pick:1 - 82% (Home Win)
11.16
X6.50
213.00
O/U 3.250.95 / 0.90
AH -20.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 10

Fulham

WWLDW
22:00
VS

Newcastle United

WLLWL
1X - 65%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.35
X3.50
22.75
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 1.10/0.77
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner12
AI Pick:1X - 65% (Home/Draw)
12.35
X3.50
22.75
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -0.251.10 / 0.77
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 12
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Venezia

LWLLL
02:45
VS

Udinese

LLLDL
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.35
X3.41
22.96
O/U 2.25 0.81/1.05
AH -0.25 1.06/0.82
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner9
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.35
X3.41
22.96
O/U 2.250.81 / 1.05
AH -0.251.06 / 0.82
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 9

Cagliari

LLLDW
21:00
VS

Frosinone

DWLWW
1X - 66%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.16
X4.20
22.85
O/U 3.5 1.00/0.86
AH -0.25 0.94/0.94
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.585%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
12.16
X4.20
22.85
O/U 3.51.00 / 0.86
AH -0.250.94 / 0.94
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10.3

Torino

LWWWD
21:00
VS

Lecce

LWLLW
1X - 78%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.94
X3.70
23.80
O/U 2.5 0.89/0.97
AH -0.5 0.94/0.94
O2.560%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Corner8.9
AI Pick:1X - 78% (Home/Draw)
11.94
X3.70
23.80
O/U 2.50.89 / 0.97
AH -0.50.94 / 0.94
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 8.9
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Sevilla FC

WLDLL
03:00
VS

Deportivo Alavés

DLLDL
1X - 81%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.40
24.10
O/U 2.25 0.92/0.92
AH -0.5 0.92/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.555%
Corner7.9
AI Pick:1X - 81% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.40
24.10
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.92
AH -0.50.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 7.9

Malaga

WDLDL
20:00
VS

Racing Santander

WLDLL
1X - 67%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.60
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 0.92/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.9
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
12.15
X3.60
23.00
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -0.250.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.9

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

DLLDL
22:15
VS

RC Deportivo

LDLLD
1X - 70%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.20
23.20
O/U 2.25 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 0.95/0.90
O2.555%
BTTS80%
HT 0.565%
Corner9
AI Pick:1X - 70% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.20
23.20
O/U 2.250.85 / 1.00
AH -0.250.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 80%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9
Germany

Bundesliga

TOP
5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Hamburger SV

LLWWW
02:30
VS

Borussia Monchengladbach

WWLLD
1X - 66%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.40
X3.75
22.55
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.85
AH 0 0.92/0.92
O2.570%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Corner8.6
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
12.40
X3.75
22.55
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.85
AH 00.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 8.6

SC Paderborn 07

WDLWW
21:30
VS

Eintracht Frankfurt

WLWLW
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.10
X3.90
22.05
O/U 3.25 0.82/1.02
AH +0.25 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
13.10
X3.90
22.05
O/U 3.250.82 / 1.02
AH +0.251.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10.3

1. FSV Mainz 05

LLWLW
21:30
VS

FC Bayern Munich

WDWDD
2 - 71%
Away Win
1X2
16.25
X5.25
21.38
O/U 4.25 1.02/0.82
AH +1.5 0.92/0.92
O2.580%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner13.7
AI Pick:2 - 71% (Away Win)
16.25
X5.25
21.38
O/U 4.251.02 / 0.82
AH +1.50.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 13.7

Borussia Dortmund

WWWDL
21:30
VS

SV 07 Elversberg

LLWLD
1 - 78%
Home Win
1X2
11.27
X5.75
28.50
O/U 3.5 0.87/0.97
AH -1.75 0.95/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner12.4
AI Pick:1 - 78% (Home Win)
11.27
X5.75
28.50
O/U 3.50.87 / 0.97
AH -1.750.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 12.4

RB Leipzig

WWLLW
21:30
VS

FC Augsburg

WDLDD
1 - 72%
Home Win
1X2
11.36
X5.25
26.25
O/U 4 0.92/0.92
AH -1.5 0.92/0.92
O2.580%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.1
AI Pick:1 - 72% (Home Win)
11.36
X5.25
26.25
O/U 40.92 / 0.92
AH -1.50.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 10.1
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Toulouse FC

DWDLW
02:45
VS

RC Strasbourg Alsace

LLLLD
1X - 79%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.80
X3.80
23.80
O/U 3 0.82/1.02
AH -0.5 0.82/1.02
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Corner6.1
AI Pick:1X - 79% (Home/Draw)
11.80
X3.80
23.80
O/U 30.82 / 1.02
AH -0.50.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 6.1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Derby County

DLLDD
03:00
VS

Bolton Wanderers

LDWLW
1X - 67%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.50
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
AH -0.25 0.92/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner11
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
12.15
X3.50
23.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
AH -0.250.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 11

Portsmouth

WDWWL
19:30
VS

Stoke City

DWLWW
1X - 65%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.45
X3.20
22.87
O/U 2.25 0.92/0.92
AH 0 0.77/1.10
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.9
AI Pick:1X - 65% (Home/Draw)
12.45
X3.20
22.87
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.92
AH 00.77 / 1.10
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.9

Bristol City

DLLDW
19:30
VS

Norwich City

WLLLL
1X - 65%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.55
X3.40
22.55
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.90
AH 0 0.92/0.92
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner9.8
AI Pick:1X - 65% (Home/Draw)
12.55
X3.40
22.55
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.90
AH 00.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 9.8

Wrexham

LWLDW
19:30
VS

Wolverhampton Wanderers

WDWLL
X2 - 69%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.90
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.97
AH +0.25 0.85/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.565%
Corner11.8
AI Pick:X2 - 69% (Away/Draw)
12.90
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.97
AH +0.250.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 11.8

Preston North End

DLLLD
22:00
VS

Southampton

WDWWL
2 - 68%
Away Win
1X2
15.25
X4.20
21.55
O/U 3 0.82/1.02
AH +1 0.92/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Corner9.9
AI Pick:2 - 68% (Away Win)
15.25
X4.20
21.55
O/U 30.82 / 1.02
AH +10.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 9.9

Birmingham City

LWWWD
22:00
VS

Swansea City

LLWWW
1X - 76%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.95
X3.40
23.50
O/U 2.5 0.92/0.92
AH -0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.590%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.95
X3.40
23.50
O/U 2.50.92 / 0.92
AH -0.51.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 9.2

Blackburn Rovers

WLWWD
22:00
VS

West Ham United

LWWDD
2 - 63%
Away Win
1X2
15.00
X4.00
21.60
O/U 3 0.97/0.87
AH +1 0.82/1.02
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.590%
Corner13.1
AI Pick:2 - 63% (Away Win)
15.00
X4.00
21.60
O/U 30.97 / 0.87
AH +10.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 13.1

Watford

LWLLL
22:00
VS

Middlesbrough

WDWWD
2 - 67%
Away Win
1X2
15.25
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH +1 1.00/0.85
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:2 - 67% (Away Win)
15.25
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH +11.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 9.5

Queens Park Rangers

WLWDD
22:00
VS

Lincoln City

WDLLL
1X - 81%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.80
X3.60
24.10
O/U 2.75 0.87/0.97
AH -0.5 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.2
AI Pick:1X - 81% (Home/Draw)
11.80
X3.60
24.10
O/U 2.750.87 / 0.97
AH -0.50.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.2

Charlton Athletic

LLDDL
22:00
VS

Sheffield United

DWLWL
X2 - 73%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.10
X3.40
22.15
O/U 2.5 0.92/0.92
AH +0.25 0.92/0.92
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:X2 - 73% (Away/Draw)
13.10
X3.40
22.15
O/U 2.50.92 / 0.92
AH +0.250.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 8.5

West Bromwich Albion

DWWLL
22:00
VS

Millwall

LDLWD
1X - 78%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.00
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.5 0.82/1.02
AH -0.5 1.05/0.80
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.1
AI Pick:1X - 78% (Home/Draw)
12.00
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.50.82 / 1.02
AH -0.51.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.1

Cardiff City

WDWLW
22:00
VS

Burnley

LLDWD
1X - 69%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.25
X3.60
22.75
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.82
AH -0.25 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS80%
HT 0.590%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
12.25
X3.60
22.75
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.82
AH -0.251.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 80%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 11.2
Other Competitions (9 Leagues)