Dzisiaj - 28/10
  • Pon.26/10
  • Wczoraj27/10
  • Dzisiaj28/10
  • Czw.29/10
  • Pt.30/10
  • Sob.31/10
  • Niedz.01/11
  • Pon.02/11
  • Wt.03/11
  • Śr.04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Sassuolo
LDLWD
Koniec
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Rożne9.1
Typ AI:X2 - 70% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
AS Roma
WLDDW
Koniec
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Rożne8.5
Typ AI:1 - 73% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
KoniecWYGRANA
Torino
WDLWL
Koniec
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.6
Typ AI:2 - 56% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
Koniec
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/P 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.7
Typ AI:1X - 82% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/P 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecPRZEGRANA
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
Koniec
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/P 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Rożne8.8
Typ AI:X2 - 66% (Goście/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/P 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/P 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
O2.530%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Rożne5.3
Typ AI:X2 - 71% (Goście/Remis)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/P 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/P 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Rożne8.1
Typ AI:1X - 76% (Gospodarze/Remis)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/P 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Gaborone United
Koniec
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/P 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Aktualizacja H2H...
Typ AI:1 - 66% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/P 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
KoniecWYGRANA
Enesia FC
Koniec
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/P 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Aktualizacja H2H...
Typ AI:1X - 66% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/P 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
CA San Miguel Reserves
Koniec
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/P 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Aktualizacja H2H...
Typ AI:2 - 56% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/P 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
KoniecWYGRANA
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
Koniec
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Rożne11.7
Typ AI:1X - 80% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
Koniec
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/P 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Rożne11.1
Typ AI:1 - 59% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
PRZEGRANA
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/P 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
Koniec
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/P 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Rożne10.2
Typ AI:1 - 57% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/P 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
KoniecWYGRANA
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
Koniec
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/P 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Rożne9.6
Typ AI:2 - 62% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/P 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
Koniec
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/P 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Rożne10.4
Typ AI:X2 - 72% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/P 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/P 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Rożne10.2
Typ AI:1X - 73% (Gospodarze/Remis)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/P 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
Koniec
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/P 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Rożne12.2
Typ AI:1 - 62% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/P 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
16
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
Koniec
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/P 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Rożne4.8
Typ AI:1 - 76% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/P 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Silivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
X2 - 73%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Rożne6.2
Typ AI:X2 - 73% (Goście/Remis)
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.97 / 0.82
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1X - 70%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/P 2.5 0.85/0.95
HA 0 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Rożne3.8
Typ AI:1X - 70% (Gospodarze/Remis)
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/P 2.50.85 / 0.95
HA 00.87 / 0.92
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/P 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne3.1
Typ AI:1 - 67% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/P 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
X2 - 71%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/P 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne2.8
Typ AI:X2 - 71% (Goście/Remis)
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/P 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Rożne4.1
Typ AI:1 - 57% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/P 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Rożne3.2
Typ AI:1X - 78% (Gospodarze/Remis)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/P 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Goście/Remis
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/P 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne3.3
Typ AI:X2 - 80% (Goście/Remis)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/P 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/P 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Rożne4.4
Typ AI:1 - 71% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/P 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Rożne2.6
Typ AI:1 - 57% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/P 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Rożne4.1
Typ AI:1X - 72% (Gospodarze/Remis)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/P 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/P 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Rożne2.7
Typ AI:1X - 71% (Gospodarze/Remis)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/P 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/P 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.550%
Rożne9.6
Typ AI:1 - 73% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/P 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/P 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Rożne5.3
Typ AI:1 - 63% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/P 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
Eyupspor
LLLLL
2 - 62%Wygrana Gości
1X2
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.570%
Rożne5.6
Typ AI:2 - 62% (Wygrana Gości)
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 01.02 / 0.77
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 - 62%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/P 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -1.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Rożne5.1
Typ AI:1 - 62% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/P 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -1.251.00 / 0.80
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Arda
LLDLL
Koniec
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/P 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Rożne7.2
Typ AI:2 - 57% (Wygrana Gości)
PRZEGRANA
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/P 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
Koniec
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/P 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS50%
HT 0.585%
Rożne10
Typ AI:1 - 85% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/P 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
AIK
DLLDL
Koniec
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Rożne10.3
Typ AI:X2 - 72% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
Koniec
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/P 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Rożne13.7
Typ AI:1X - 74% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/P 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
Koniec
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/P 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Rożne7.1
Typ AI:1X - 68% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/P 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/P 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
O2.525%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Rożne8.9
Typ AI:1 - 75% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/P 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
FC Koper
WDWWW
Koniec
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Rożne11.4
Typ AI:1X - 67% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/P 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Rożne8.3
Typ AI:1X - 66% (Gospodarze/Remis)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/P 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Benevento
DWLWW
Koniec
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/P 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Rożne8.6
Typ AI:1 - 60% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
PRZEGRANA
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/P 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
Ascoli
DDWLW
Koniec
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/P 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Rożne9.2
Typ AI:1X - 74% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/P 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Mantova
LWDWD
Koniec
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/P 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne7.9
Typ AI:1X - 72% (Gospodarze/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/P 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
Vicenza
DLLLD
Koniec
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/P 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.4
Typ AI:X2 - 80% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/P 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
KoniecWYGRANA
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
Koniec
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/P 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Rożne8.1
Typ AI:1X - 75% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/P 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Padova
LLLWL
Koniec
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/P 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Rożne7.6
Typ AI:1X - 69% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/P 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
Cesena
LDDDW
Koniec
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/P 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Rożne7.9
Typ AI:1X - 79% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/P 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Worthing
LLWWD
Koniec
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/P 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS80%
HT 0.580%
Rożne10.4
Typ AI:X2 - 65% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/P 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Woking
LDLWL
Koniec
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/P 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
O2.570%
BTTS80%
HT 0.570%
Rożne12.4
Typ AI:2 - 63% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/P 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
KoniecWYGRANA
Boston United
LLLLD
Koniec
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/P 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Rożne11
Typ AI:1 - 66% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/P 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
Hornchurch
WWDLW
Koniec
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Rożne9.1
Typ AI:X2 - 70% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Halifax Town
WWWWD
Koniec
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Rożne10.6
Typ AI:1X - 67% (Gospodarze/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
KoniecWYGRANA
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
Koniec
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/P 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.3
Typ AI:1 - 63% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/P 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
KoniecWYGRANA
Altrincham
DWLWW
Koniec
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/P 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Rożne8.3
Typ AI:1X - 74% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/P 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Tamworth
LLWWW
Koniec
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/P 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Rożne10.1
Typ AI:1X - 67% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/P 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
Koniec
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/P 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.575%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Rożne7.6
Typ AI:1X - 70% (Gospodarze/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/P 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Maidstone United
WWLLD
Koniec
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/P 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Rożne10.6
Typ AI:X2 - 67% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/P 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
Koniec
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/P 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.6
Typ AI:1X - 72% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/P 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
Koniec
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/P 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Rożne6.8
Typ AI:2 - 67% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/P 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Braintree Town
LLLLL
Koniec
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/P 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Rożne9.8
Typ AI:2 - 59% (Wygrana Gości)
PRZEGRANA
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/P 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Billericay Town
WWLWD
Koniec
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/P 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Rożne8.5
Typ AI:1 - 72% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
PRZEGRANA
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/P 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
Koniec
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/P 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.585%
Rożne9.1
Typ AI:1X - 69% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/P 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
KoniecPRZEGRANA
AFC Totton
LLLLL
Koniec
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/P 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.560%
Rożne9.3
Typ AI:2 - 64% (Wygrana Gości)
PRZEGRANA
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/P 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Chesham United
DLWLW
Koniec
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/P 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
O2.585%
BTTS75%
HT 0.590%
Rożne7.1
Typ AI:1X - 69% (Gospodarze/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/P 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Dorking
LDWWD
Koniec
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/P 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Rożne10.7
Typ AI:1 - 57% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
PRZEGRANA
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/P 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
Koniec
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/P 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne6.6
Typ AI:X2 - 73% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/P 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
Truro City
LWWDW
Koniec
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/P 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Rożne10.7
Typ AI:1 - 81% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/P 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
Koniec
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/P 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Rożne4.7
Typ AI:X2 - 78% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/P 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
Koniec
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Wygrana Gości
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/P 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Rożne6.1
Typ AI:2 - 79% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/P 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Oxford United
DWDDW
Koniec
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/P 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Rożne12.1
Typ AI:X2 - 78% (Goście/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/P 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
Koniec
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/P 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.570%
Rożne12.1
Typ AI:1X - 74% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/P 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
KoniecWYGRANA
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
Koniec
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/P 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Rożne9.5
Typ AI:1 - 60% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/P 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
KoniecWYGRANA
Leicester City
WLLWD
Koniec
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/P 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Rożne12.7
Typ AI:1 - 67% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/P 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
KoniecWYGRANA
Luton Town
LWDWL
Koniec
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/P 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
O2.550%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Rożne11.3
Typ AI:1 - 58% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/P 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecWYGRANA
Welling United
LWWDL
Koniec
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/P 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.570%
Rożne3.6
Typ AI:1X - 77% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/P 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/P 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Rożne4.5
Typ AI:1X - 76% (Gospodarze/Remis)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/P 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Enfield Town
LWWLW
Koniec
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Gospodarze/Remis
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/P 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.580%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Rożne2.9
Typ AI:1X - 74% (Gospodarze/Remis)
WYGRANA
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/P 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
KoniecWYGRANA
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
Koniec
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Wygrana Gości
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/P 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.570%
Rożne2.7
Typ AI:2 - 68% (Wygrana Gości)
WYGRANA
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/P 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
KoniecWYGRANA
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
Koniec
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/P 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.580%
BTTS85%
HT 0.590%
Rożne5.9
Typ AI:1 - 59% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/P 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/P 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Aktualizacja H2H...
Typ AI:X2 - 77% (Goście/Remis)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/P 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
KoniecWYGRANA
Whitehawk
DLLLL
Koniec
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Goście/Remis
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/P 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.590%
Rożne3.8
Typ AI:X2 - 79% (Goście/Remis)
WYGRANA
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/P 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
KoniecWYGRANA
St Albans City
WWDWW
Koniec
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Wygrana Gospodarzy
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/P 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Rożne1.4
Typ AI:1 - 60% (Wygrana Gospodarzy)
WYGRANA
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/P 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Czas
Mecz
Typ AI i Prawd
1X2 / U-O / HA
Kluczowe Staty H2H (10M)
Analiza
KoniecPRZEGRANA
Workington
LLDDW
Koniec
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Goście/Remis
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/P 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.575%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Rożne5.7
Typ AI:X2 - 68% (Goście/Remis)
PRZEGRANA
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/P 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95