Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 27/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Sevilla FC

DLLWW
FT
2 - 0

CA Osasuna

LDLLL
1X - 82%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.30
24.00
O/U 2.25 0.90/0.95
AH -0.5 0.95/0.90
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.2
AI Pick:1X - 82% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.90
X3.30
24.00
O/U 2.250.90 / 0.95
AH -0.50.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 6.2
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Paris Saint Germain

WWWWW
FT
2 - 0

Lyon

WLWWD
1 - 65%
Home Win
1X2
11.53
X4.33
25.50
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH -1 0.85/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS75%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:1 - 65% (Home Win)
WIN
11.53
X4.33
25.50
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH -10.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Coritiba SAF - PR

DLLDL
FT
0 - 1

Grêmio - RS

DDDLL
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.25
23.30
O/U 2.5 1.02/0.82
AH -0.25 0.87/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner8
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.15
X3.25
23.30
O/U 2.51.02 / 0.82
AH -0.250.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8
FTWIN

Flamengo - RJ

DWDWD
FT
3 - 2

Atlético Mineiro - MG

WWDWD
1 - 71%
Home Win
1X2
11.40
X4.75
27.00
O/U 2.75 0.87/0.97
AH -1.5 0.97/0.87
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner12.3
AI Pick:1 - 71% (Home Win)
WIN
11.40
X4.75
27.00
O/U 2.750.87 / 0.97
AH -1.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 12.3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Club Atlético Unión

LLLLW
FT
3 - 1

Estudiantes La Plata

DDWLL
X2 - 67%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.90
X2.90
22.50
O/U 2 0.90/0.90
AH 0 1.05/0.75
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.9
AI Pick:X2 - 67% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
12.90
X2.90
22.50
O/U 20.90 / 0.90
AH 01.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 7.9
FTWIN

Instituto de Córdoba

WDWWW
FT
1 - 0

Deportivo Riestra

LDDLD
1 - 64%
Home Win
1X2
11.70
X3.25
25.50
O/U 2 1.02/0.77
AH -0.75 0.95/0.85
O2.530%
BTTS55%
HT 0.550%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 64% (Home Win)
WIN
11.70
X3.25
25.50
O/U 21.02 / 0.77
AH -0.750.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 8.5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Botswana Police XI SC

DDWWL
FT
1 - 0

Nico United

LLLWL
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X2.87
22.75
O/U 2 0.90/0.90
AH 0 0.80/1.00
O2.520%
BTTS20%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.2
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X2.87
22.75
O/U 20.90 / 0.90
AH 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 20%BTTS: 20%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 4.2

Prisons XI Gaborone

WLLLL
21:00
VS

Matebele FC

DLLLL
1X - 67%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.40
X2.90
22.70
O/U 2 0.77/1.02
AH 0 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner4
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
12.40
X2.90
22.70
O/U 20.77 / 1.02
AH 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Mardin 1969 Spor

WWLLW
FT
2 - 1

Manisa Futbol Kulübü

DLLDL
1 - 58%
Home Win
1X2
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:1 - 58% (Home Win)
WIN
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.2
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)