Top 15 Free Football Tips for Today

Top 15 hottest free football tips today. Easy-to-understand picks focusing strictly on Asian Handicap and Over/Under with high winning probabilities.

Top 15 Matches • Focus AH & O/U
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Sevilla FC

DLLWW
FT
2 - 0

CA Osasuna

LDLLL
1X - 82%
1X2
11.90
X3.30
24.00
O/U 2.25 0.90/0.95
AH -0.5 0.95/0.90
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.2
Free Tip:1X - 82% ()
WIN
11.90
X3.30
24.00
O/U 2.250.90 / 0.95
AH -0.50.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 6.2
1
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Paris Saint Germain

WWWWW
FT
2 - 0

Lyon

WLWWD
1 - 65%
1X2
11.53
X4.33
25.50
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH -1 0.85/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS75%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.2
Free Tip:1 - 65% ()
WIN
11.53
X4.33
25.50
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH -10.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.2
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Coritiba SAF - PR

DLLDL
FT
0 - 1

Grêmio - RS

DDDLL
1X - 73%
1X2
12.15
X3.25
23.30
O/U 2.5 1.02/0.82
AH -0.25 0.87/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner8
Free Tip:1X - 73% ()
LOSS
12.15
X3.25
23.30
O/U 2.51.02 / 0.82
AH -0.250.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8
FTWIN

Flamengo - RJ

DWDWD
FT
3 - 2

Atlético Mineiro - MG

WWDWD
1 - 71%
1X2
11.40
X4.75
27.00
O/U 2.75 0.87/0.97
AH -1.5 0.97/0.87
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner12.3
Free Tip:1 - 71% ()
WIN
11.40
X4.75
27.00
O/U 2.750.87 / 0.97
AH -1.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 12.3
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Club Atlético Unión

LLLLW
FT
3 - 1

Estudiantes La Plata

DDWLL
X2 - 67%
1X2
12.90
X2.90
22.50
O/U 2 0.90/0.90
AH 0 1.05/0.75
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.9
Free Tip:X2 - 67% ()
LOSS
12.90
X2.90
22.50
O/U 20.90 / 0.90
AH 01.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 7.9
FTWIN

Instituto de Córdoba

WDWWW
FT
1 - 0

Deportivo Riestra

LDDLD
1 - 64%
1X2
11.70
X3.25
25.50
O/U 2 1.02/0.77
AH -0.75 0.95/0.85
O2.530%
BTTS55%
HT 0.550%
Corner8.5
Free Tip:1 - 64% ()
WIN
11.70
X3.25
25.50
O/U 21.02 / 0.77
AH -0.750.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 8.5
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Botswana Police XI SC

DDWWL
FT
1 - 0

Nico United

LLLWL
1X - 68%
1X2
12.50
X2.87
22.75
O/U 2 0.90/0.90
AH 0 0.80/1.00
O2.520%
BTTS20%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.2
Free Tip:1X - 68% ()
WIN
12.50
X2.87
22.75
O/U 20.90 / 0.90
AH 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 20%BTTS: 20%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 4.2

Prisons XI Gaborone

WLLLL
21:00
VS

Matebele FC

DLLLL
1X - 67%
1X2
12.40
X2.90
22.70
O/U 2 0.77/1.02
AH 0 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner4
Free Tip:1X - 67% ()
12.40
X2.90
22.70
O/U 20.77 / 1.02
AH 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 4
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Mardin 1969 Spor

WWLLW
FT
2 - 1

Manisa Futbol Kulübü

DLLDL
1 - 58%
1X2
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.2
Free Tip:1 - 58% ()
WIN
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.2
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Viimsi JK

WLLLW
FT
1 - 1

Flora Tallinn II

LDLWL
1 - 58%
1X2
11.66
X4.20
23.60
O/U 3.25 0.82/0.97
AH -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.585%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner12.2
Free Tip:1 - 58% ()
LOSS
11.66
X4.20
23.60
O/U 3.250.82 / 0.97
AH -0.750.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 85%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 12.2
HOT
1
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Warta Poznan

LWWWL
FT
0 - 1

LKS Lodz

LLWDL
X2 - 65%
1X2
12.62
X3.30
22.30
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.85
AH +0.25 0.75/1.05
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.4
Free Tip:X2 - 65% ()
WIN
12.62
X3.30
22.30
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
AH +0.250.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11.4
HOT
2
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

FC Tevragh-Zeina

DLWLD
FT
4 - 1

AS Armee

DDDDD
1X - 69%
1X2
12.30
X3.00
22.90
O/U 2 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.550%
Corner9.2
Free Tip:1X - 69% ()
WIN
12.30
X3.00
22.90
O/U 20.90 / 0.90
AH -0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 9.2
FTWIN

Chemal FC

DWWWL
FT
1 - 1

ASC Gendrim

WWWDL
1X - 71%
1X2
12.37
X2.90
22.87
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
AH 0 0.72/1.07
O2.530%
BTTS50%
HT 0.550%
Corner8
Free Tip:1X - 71% ()
WIN
12.37
X2.90
22.87
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
AH 00.72 / 1.07
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 8
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

NK Istra 1961

WLWWD
FT
2 - 2

Hajduk Split

WWLWW
2 - 60%
1X2
14.33
X3.60
21.65
O/U 2.75 0.85/0.95
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
O2.575%
BTTS50%
HT 0.590%
Corner9.5
Free Tip:2 - 60% ()
LOSS
14.33
X3.60
21.65
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 9.5
Time
Match
Free Tip & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Floriana F.C.

LLDLD
FT
1 - 2

Żabbar St. Patrick F.C.

DWLLW
1 - 57%
1X2
11.57
X3.80
24.50
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.85
AH -1 1.00/0.80
O2.545%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner8.1
Free Tip:1 - 57% ()
LOSS
11.57
X3.80
24.50
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
AH -11.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 8.1