Over/Under 3.5 Goals Football Predictions Today

Explore the top 15 safest Over 3.5 Goals predictions today. High-scoring thrillers backed by historical H2H averages and AI synthetic odds.

1
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

FC Milsami

DWLWD
21:00
VS

FCM Ungheni

DLDWW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 6.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).
Over 3.5
1.38 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 6.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3876% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Kodagu FC

DWWLW
15:00
VS

Bangalore Dream United FC

LDDLL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 5.3 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).
Over 3.5
1.38 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 5.3 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3876% PROB
1
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Kaposvar

WWLDL
18:30
VS

FC Ajka

LDLLW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.2 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).
Over 3.5
1.38 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.2 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3876% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

CA River Plate Reserves

DLWLL
FT
4 - 0

Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

LLLWL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.1 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).
Over 3.5
1.38 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.1 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (76%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3876% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Trans Narva

LDDLD
23:00
VS

FC Nomme United

WLLLL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (74%).
Over 3.5
1.42 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 4.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (74%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.4274% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Levante U19

DWLWD
19:30
VS

CD San Francisco U19

WLDWW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (75%).
Over 3.5
1.34 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (75%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3475% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Maccabi Haifa

WWWWL
FT
2 - 5

Hapoel Beer Sheva

LWWDW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (74%).
Over 3.5
1.42 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (74%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.4274% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

FC Copenhagen

WLLWW
FT
1 - 1

Odense BK

DLDWW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.4 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (73%).
Over 3.5
1.44 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.4 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (73%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.4473% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Santos Laguna Women

WLWWL
FT
1 - 2

Leon Women

LLWWL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.8 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (71%).
Over 3.5
1.50 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.8 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (71%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.5071% PROB
Panama

BRA LP

1
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Udelas FC

WWWWW
21:00
VS

SD Atletico Nacional

LWWWL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.9 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).
Over 3.5
1.52 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.9 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.5270% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Ayeyawady Utd U20

LDWWL
16:00
VS

Thitsar Arman FC U20

LDDLD
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.7 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).
Over 3.5
1.52 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.7 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.5270% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Cruzeiro Youth

LLWLW
FT
1 - 1

Atletico Mineiro Youth

WWWWW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.8 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).
Over 3.5
1.42 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.8 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.4270% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Biggleswade FC

WLWLW
FT
1 - 5

Royston Town

WLDLW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).
Over 3.5
1.42 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 2.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (70%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.4270% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Pazarspor

WWWLW
17:30
VS

Aliaga Futbol

WWWLW
Historically, these teams average an explosive 0.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (72%).
Over 3.5
1.38 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 0.5 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (72%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.3872% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Tabor Sezana

WWWWL
23:00
VS

Slovan Ljubljana

LDWWL
Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (68%).
Over 3.5
1.57 ODDS

Historically, these teams average an explosive 3.0 goals per match. Tactical setups point to a highly probable Over 3.5 outcome (68%).

Pick:Over 3.5
1.5768% PROB