Over 1.5 Goals Football Predictions Today

Explore the top 15 safest Over 1.5 Goals predictions today. High-confidence picks backed by H2H statistics and AI analysis.

Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Maccabi Haifa

WWWWL
FT
2 - 5

Hapoel Beer Sheva

LWWDW
Historical matchups average 3.0 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 3.0 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Galatasaray

LWDLW
FT
2 - 1

Fenerbahce

LWWWD
Historical matchups average 2.1 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.1 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

AZ Picerno ASD

LLWLL
FT
3 - 0

Salernitana

DWLWD
Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 75% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 75% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Cliftonville Reserves

DWLWL
FT
2 - 0

Coleraine Reserves

WLWLW
Historical matchups average 3.1 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 3.1 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Walsall

WDDLW
FT
2 - 4

Salford City

WDWWL
Historical matchups average 2.6 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.6 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Universidad de Chile

WLDWW
FT
4 - 1

Everton CD

WDLWL
Historical matchups average 1.9 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 1.9 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

SV Deportivo Nacional

WWWWW
FT
2 - 3

SV Britannia

DWDDW
Historical matchups average 4.0 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 4.0 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Farense U23

LLDLW
18:00
VS

Academico Viseu U23

WDDLW
Historical matchups average 3.0 goals, with a solid 75% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 3.0 goals, with a solid 75% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
1
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Gornik Leczna

LWDDW
18:30
VS

GKS Katowice

WWDWL
Historical matchups average 2.2 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.2 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Bristol City U21

LWWDW
20:00
VS

Millwall U21

WLLLL
Historical matchups average 2.9 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.22 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.9 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (85%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2285% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.

Stade Gabesien

WLDDL
20:30
VS

CS Korba

WWWLD
Historical matchups average 1.9 goals, with a solid 71% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (83%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.24 ODDS

Historical matchups average 1.9 goals, with a solid 71% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (83%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2483% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves

WWDLL
FT
0 - 5

Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves

WWDWL
Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.26 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2682% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

America MG

LLLLL
FT
1 - 0

Cuiaba

LDWLW
Historical matchups average 2.2 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.26 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.2 goals, with a solid 70% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2682% PROB
Panama

BRA LP

1
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Alianza FC Panama Reserves

LWDLL
FT
1 - 7

Chorrillo

WWLWW
Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.26 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2682% PROB
Time
Match
H2H Insight
Pick & Prob.
FT

Veraguas FC

WDDWL
FT
3 - 0

Union Cocle

LLLLL
Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.
Over 1.5
1.26 ODDS

Historical matchups average 2.3 goals, with a solid 67% Over 1.5 rate. High probability (82%) for 2+ goals.

Pick:Over 1.5
1.2682% PROB