Today - 28/10
  • Mon26/10
  • Yesterday27/10
  • Today28/10
  • Thu29/10
  • Fri30/10
  • Sat31/10
  • Sun01/11
  • Mon02/11
  • Tue03/11
  • Wed04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Sassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:X2 - 70% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH 01.05 / 0.80
FTWIN
AS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Home Win
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
AH -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
WIN
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
AH -1.250.80 / 1.05
FTWIN
Torino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Away Win
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
WIN
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.7
AI Pick:1X - 82% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Away/Draw
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
AH 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.8
AI Pick:X2 - 66% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
AH 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Away/Draw
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 0.77/1.02
O2.530%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner5.3
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
AH +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.1
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Gaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Home Win
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -1.25 1.02/0.77
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1 - 66% (Home Win)
WIN
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTWIN
Enesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 2 0.75/1.05
AH 0 0.85/0.95
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
AH 00.85 / 0.95
7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
CA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Away Win
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
WIN
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTWIN
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.7
AI Pick:1X - 80% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
FTLOSS
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.1
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
WIN
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.92 / 0.87
FTWIN
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Away Win
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 62% (Away Win)
WIN
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH +0.750.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH -0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Home Win
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:1 - 62% (Home Win)
WIN
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
11
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Home Win
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.5 0.80/1.00
AH -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.8
AI Pick:1 - 76% (Home Win)
WIN
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
AH -20.97 / 0.82
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Home Win
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
O/U 3 0.80/1.00
AH -1.5 0.95/0.85
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner3.1
AI Pick:1 - 67% (Home Win)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
AH -1.50.95 / 0.85
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Home Win
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH -1 1.02/0.77
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.1
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Home/Draw
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
AH -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner3.2
AI Pick:1X - 78% (Home/Draw)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
AH -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Away/Draw
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
AH 0 0.75/1.05
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner3.3
AI Pick:X2 - 80% (Away/Draw)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
AH 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Home Win
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
O/U 3 0.77/1.02
AH -1.75 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.4
AI Pick:1 - 71% (Home Win)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
AH -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Home Win
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH -0.75 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Corner2.6
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.00
AH -0.75 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.1
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
AH -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Corner2.7
AI Pick:1X - 71% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Home Win
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
O/U 2.75 0.77/1.02
AH -1.5 0.80/1.00
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.550%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
O/U 2.750.77 / 1.02
AH -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Home Win
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH -1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner5.3
AI Pick:1 - 63% (Home Win)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH -10.70 / 1.10
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Arda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Away Win
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.77
AH +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.2
AI Pick:2 - 57% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
AH +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Home Win
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.75 0.82/0.97
AH -3 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS50%
HT 0.585%
Corner10
AI Pick:1 - 85% (Home Win)
WIN
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
AH -30.90 / 0.90
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
AIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH +0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.00
X3.50
22.25
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Home/Draw
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
O/U 3 0.92/0.87
AH -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner13.7
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.00
X3.40
23.10
O/U 30.92 / 0.87
AH -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Home/Draw
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
O/U 2 0.97/0.82
AH -0.25 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.45
X2.87
22.80
O/U 20.97 / 0.82
AH -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Home Win
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.90
AH -1.5 0.82/0.97
O2.525%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.9
AI Pick:1 - 75% (Home Win)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
AH -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
FC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Home/Draw
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH 0 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.4
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.45
X3.40
22.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Home/Draw
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH 0 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner8.3
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH 00.80 / 1.00
7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Benevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
O/U 2.75 0.82/0.97
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.6
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.65
X3.60
25.00
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
Ascoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.15
X3.20
23.30
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
AH -0.250.85 / 0.95
FTLOSS
Mantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Home/Draw
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.9
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.25
X3.10
23.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH -0.250.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
Vicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Away/Draw
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH +0.5 0.77/1.02
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.4
AI Pick:X2 - 80% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.60
X3.30
22.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH +0.50.77 / 1.02
FTWIN
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Home/Draw
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.25 0.92/0.87
AH -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.1
AI Pick:1X - 75% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.00
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.87
AH -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Padova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Home/Draw
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
O/U 2.25 0.87/0.92
AH -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner7.6
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.30
X3.00
23.10
O/U 2.250.87 / 0.92
AH -0.251.00 / 0.80
FTWIN
Cesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Home/Draw
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.92
AH -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.9
AI Pick:1X - 79% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.00
X3.25
23.70
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
AH -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Worthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Away/Draw
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
O/U 3.5 0.97/0.82
AH +0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS80%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 65% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.62
X3.75
22.20
O/U 3.50.97 / 0.82
AH +0.250.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Woking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Away Win
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
O/U 3 1.02/0.77
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
O2.570%
BTTS80%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.4
AI Pick:2 - 63% (Away Win)
WIN
14.20
X4.10
21.61
O/U 31.02 / 0.77
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTWIN
Boston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Home Win
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
O/U 3 0.95/0.85
AH -1 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Corner11
AI Pick:1 - 66% (Home Win)
WIN
11.48
X4.20
25.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
AH -10.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
Hornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH +0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:X2 - 70% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.00
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH +0.250.90 / 0.90
FTLOSS
Halifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Home/Draw
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.30
X3.50
22.70
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH -0.251.02 / 0.77
FTWIN
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Home Win
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.77
AH -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.3
AI Pick:1 - 63% (Home Win)
WIN
11.65
X4.10
24.00
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
AH -0.750.87 / 0.92
FTWIN
Altrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
AH -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.3
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.50
23.20
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
AH -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Tamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
O/U 3.25 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.1
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.20
X3.60
22.80
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
AH -0.250.95 / 0.85
FTLOSS
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.77
AH -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.575%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner7.6
AI Pick:1X - 70% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.05
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
AH -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Maidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.75 1.00/0.80
AH +0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:X2 - 67% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.75
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
AH +0.251.00 / 0.80
FTWIN
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.85
AH -0.5 1.00/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
AH -0.51.00 / 0.80
FTWIN
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Away Win
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.25 0.85/0.95
AH +1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.8
AI Pick:2 - 67% (Away Win)
WIN
14.33
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
AH +10.70 / 1.10
FTLOSS
Braintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Away Win
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
O/U 2.75 0.82/0.97
AH +0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.8
AI Pick:2 - 59% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.10
X4.00
21.61
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
AH +0.750.85 / 0.95
FTLOSS
Billericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Home Win
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 3 0.82/0.97
AH -1 1.00/0.80
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 72% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
AH -11.00 / 0.80
FTWIN
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.20
X3.40
22.75
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH -0.250.97 / 0.82
FTLOSS
AFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Away Win
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
O/U 3 0.77/1.02
AH +0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.3
AI Pick:2 - 64% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.33
X4.10
21.57
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
AH +0.750.92 / 0.87
FTLOSS
Chesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
O/U 3.25 0.90/0.90
AH -0.5 0.75/1.05
O2.585%
BTTS75%
HT 0.590%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.15
X3.75
22.62
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
AH -0.50.75 / 1.05
FTLOSS
Dorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Home Win
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.7
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.72
X3.75
23.75
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.80
AH +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner6.6
AI Pick:X2 - 73% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.25
X3.80
21.85
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.80
AH +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
Truro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Home Win
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
O/U 3.5 0.82/0.97
AH -2 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.7
AI Pick:1 - 81% (Home Win)
WIN
11.18
X6.25
29.50
O/U 3.50.82 / 0.97
AH -20.90 / 0.90
2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Away/Draw
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
O/U 3 0.97/0.82
AH +0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner4.7
AI Pick:X2 - 78% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.10
X3.60
21.95
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
AH +0.50.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Away Win
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
O/U 3 0.97/0.82
AH +1.75 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner6.1
AI Pick:2 - 79% (Away Win)
WIN
19.00
X5.50
21.22
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
AH +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Oxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Away/Draw
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.75 0.82/1.02
AH +0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner12.1
AI Pick:X2 - 78% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
13.40
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
AH +0.50.85 / 1.00
FTWIN
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.1
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.40
23.20
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -0.51.02 / 0.82
FTWIN
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 3 1.00/0.85
AH -0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
WIN
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 31.00 / 0.85
AH -0.750.82 / 1.02
FTWIN
Leicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Home Win
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH -1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner12.7
AI Pick:1 - 67% (Home Win)
WIN
11.44
X4.33
26.00
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH -1.250.82 / 1.02
FTWIN
Luton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 3 0.87/0.97
AH -1 0.87/0.97
O2.550%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner11.3
AI Pick:1 - 58% (Home Win)
WIN
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 30.87 / 0.97
AH -10.87 / 0.97
8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN
Welling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Home/Draw
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.00
AH -0.5 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.570%
Corner3.6
AI Pick:1X - 77% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.80
X3.70
23.30
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
AH -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Home/Draw
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
O/U 3 0.95/0.85
AH -0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Corner4.5
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
AH -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Enfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Home/Draw
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.580%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Corner2.9
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.95
X3.60
23.10
O/U 30.90 / 0.90
AH -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTWIN
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Away Win
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
O/U 3 0.80/1.00
AH +1 0.87/0.92
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.570%
Corner2.7
AI Pick:2 - 68% (Away Win)
WIN
14.33
X4.10
21.55
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
AH +10.87 / 0.92
FTWIN
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
O/U 3 0.87/0.92
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.580%
BTTS85%
HT 0.590%
Corner5.9
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
WIN
11.66
X3.90
23.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Away/Draw
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
O/U 3 0.87/0.92
AH +0.5 1.00/0.80
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:X2 - 77% (Away/Draw)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
AH +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTWIN
Whitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Away/Draw
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.590%
Corner3.8
AI Pick:X2 - 79% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.30
X3.60
21.83
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTWIN
St Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Home Win
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.82
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Corner1.4
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
WIN
11.61
X4.00
24.10
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS
Workington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.575%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Corner5.7
AI Pick:X2 - 68% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
12.75
X3.50
22.15
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH +0.250.85 / 0.95