Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 28/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Sassuolo

LDLWD
FT
2 - 6

Lazio

WDWWD
X2 - 70%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:X2 - 70% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.1
FTWIN

AS Roma

WLDDW
FT
4 - 2

Cagliari

DWWWL
1 - 73%
Home Win
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
AH -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
WIN
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
AH -1.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8.5
FTWIN

Torino

WDLWL
FT
1 - 3

Como

LDLWW
2 - 56%
Away Win
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
WIN
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH +0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.6
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Argentinos Juniors

WDWLD
FT
1 - 0

Independiente Rivadavia

DLDWD
1X - 82%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.7
AI Pick:1X - 82% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

FK Buducnost Podgorica

WDDWW
FT
3 - 2

Mornar

WWDWD
X2 - 66%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
AH 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.8
AI Pick:X2 - 66% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
AH 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.8

Arsenal Tivat

LDLWL
19:00
VS

Bokelj Kotor

DWDWL
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 0.77/1.02
O2.530%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner5.3
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
AH +0.250.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 5.3

OFK Petrovac

WLLLD
23:00
VS

FK Mladost DG

DWDLW
1X - 76%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.1
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 8.1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Gaborone United

FT
1 - 0

Orapa United

1 - 66%
Home Win
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -1.25 1.02/0.77
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1 - 66% (Home Win)
WIN
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTWIN

Enesia FC

FT
1 - 1

Tafic FC

1X - 66%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 2 0.75/1.05
AH 0 0.85/0.95
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:1X - 66% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
AH 00.85 / 0.95
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

CA San Miguel Reserves

FT
1 - 2

Temperley Reserves

2 - 56%
Away Win
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
WIN
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTWIN

Independiente Reserves

WWDWW
FT
4 - 1

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

DWDLW
1X - 80%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.7
AI Pick:1X - 80% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.7
FTLOSS

Rosario Central Reserves

WLDDW
FT
0 - 1

Sarmiento Junin Reserves

DDLLW
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.1
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11.1
FTWIN

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

WWLWD
FT
2 - 0

CA Aldosivi Reserves

WDWLL
1 - 57%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
WIN
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 10.2
FTWIN

Platense Reserves

LLDDL
FT
1 - 3

Lanus Reserves

WDWWW
2 - 62%
Away Win
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 62% (Away Win)
WIN
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH +0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.6
FTWIN

Atletico Rafaela Reserves

DDLWL
FT
2 - 2

Newell's Reserves

WWDDD
X2 - 72%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH +0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 10.4

Defensores de Belgrano Reserves

LDWWD
20:00
VS

Los Andes Reserves

LWLDW
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH -0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH -0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Dinamo Zagreb

WLWWD
FT
2 - 1

Rijeka

WLLWW
1 - 62%
Home Win
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:1 - 62% (Home Win)
WIN
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 12.2
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)