Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 30/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Frosinone

WLWWD
00:30
VS

Lecce

WLLWL
1X - 79%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.60
23.80
O/U 3 0.97/0.87
AH -0.5 0.92/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS45%
HT 0.595%
Corner10
AI Pick:1X - 79% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.60
23.80
O/U 30.97 / 0.87
AH -0.50.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 95%Cor: 10

Fiorentina

LLDWW
02:45
VS

Atalanta

LWWLL
1X - 67%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.30
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
AH -0.25 1.00/0.85
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.6
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
12.30
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
AH -0.251.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.6
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Atlético Mineiro - MG

WWWDW
05:30
VS

Cruzeiro - MG

WLWWL
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.40
X3.40
22.80
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.90
AH 0 0.77/1.10
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.5
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.40
X3.40
22.80
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.90
AH 00.77 / 1.10
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.5

Vasco da Gama Saf - RJ

LWDWW
06:00
VS

Flamengo - RJ

WDWDW
X2 - 78%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.60
X3.40
22.00
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.97
AH +0.5 0.82/1.02
O2.535%
BTTS30%
HT 0.545%
Corner13.4
AI Pick:X2 - 78% (Away/Draw)
13.60
X3.40
22.00
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.97
AH +0.50.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 30%HT 0.5: 45%Cor: 13.4

Grêmio - RS

LDDDL
07:30
VS

Athletico Paranaense - PR

LWDWD
1X - 69%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.15
X3.30
23.25
O/U 2.25 0.97/0.87
AH -0.25 1.05/0.80
O2.560%
BTTS75%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
12.15
X3.30
23.25
O/U 2.250.97 / 0.87
AH -0.251.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 10.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Pyramids FC

WWWWW
00:00
VS

Wadi Degla SC

DWLLD
1 - 73%
Home Win
1X2
11.40
X4.00
26.50
O/U 2.5 0.85/0.95
AH -1.25 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
11.40
X4.00
26.50
O/U 2.50.85 / 0.95
AH -1.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 10.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Egnatia

WDWWW
00:30
VS

Teuta Durres

WWWWW
1X - 77%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.94
X3.21
23.67
O/U 2.25 0.84/0.92
AH -0.5 0.94/0.84
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Corner6.7
AI Pick:1X - 77% (Home/Draw)
11.94
X3.21
23.67
O/U 2.250.84 / 0.92
AH -0.50.94 / 0.84
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 6.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Hammarby

WLWWW
00:30
VS

IK Sirius FK

DWDWW
1 - 65%
Home Win
1X2
11.53
X4.33
25.00
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.82
AH -1 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.570%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:1 - 65% (Home Win)
11.53
X4.33
25.00
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
AH -10.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 11.2

Orgryte

WLLLD
01:00
VS

Mjallby AIF

LWDLL
X2 - 78%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.70
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
AH +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner10
AI Pick:X2 - 78% (Away/Draw)
13.70
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
AH +0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10

Kalmar

WLDLL
01:00
VS

GAIS

LLWLD
1X - 64%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.40
X3.30
22.70
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
AH 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS10%
HT 0.550%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:1X - 64% (Home/Draw)
12.40
X3.30
22.70
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
AH 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 10%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 10.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Los Chankas

WDDLL
01:00
VS

Cusco FC

LLWLW
X2 - 71%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.90
X3.40
22.25
O/U 2.75 1.00/0.80
AH +0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Corner8.3
AI Pick:X2 - 71% (Away/Draw)
12.90
X3.40
22.25
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
AH +0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 8.3

Sporting Cristal

WWWWW
03:30
VS

Alianza Lima

WWLWL
1X - 72%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.35
X3.25
22.87
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.90
AH -0.25 1.05/0.75
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.5100%
Corner11.5
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
12.35
X3.25
22.87
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
AH -0.251.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 100%Cor: 11.5

FBC Melgar

WDDWW
07:30
VS

Comerciantes Unidos

LDLLD
1 - 77%
Home Win
1X2
11.28
X5.00
211.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -1.5 0.82/0.97
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Corner9.8
AI Pick:1 - 77% (Home Win)
11.28
X5.00
211.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -1.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 9.8
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)