Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 26/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Lecce

LLWLL
FT
0 - 2

Juventus

WDLWW
2 - 71%
Away Win
1X2
18.00
X4.20
21.42
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.95
AH +1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.545%
BTTS40%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:2 - 71% (Away Win)
WIN
18.00
X4.20
21.42
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.95
AH +1.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 12.2
FTWIN

Udinese

LDLLL
FT
0 - 2

AC Milan

WDWLD
X2 - 82%
Away/Draw
1X2
14.33
X3.50
21.80
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.90
AH +0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:X2 - 82% (Away/Draw)
WIN
14.33
X3.50
21.80
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.90
AH +0.51.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 7.1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Real Sociedad

DWLWL
FT
2 - 1

Levante

DLLDW
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.70
X3.90
24.50
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.05
AH -0.75 0.90/0.95
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.9
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
WIN
11.70
X3.90
24.50
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.05
AH -0.750.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.9
FTLOSS

FC Barcelona

WWWWW
FT
1 - 2

Real Madrid

WWLWW
1 - 65%
Home Win
1X2
11.57
X4.50
24.75
O/U 3.5 0.85/1.00
AH -1 0.95/0.90
O2.585%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Corner14.1
AI Pick:1 - 65% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.57
X4.50
24.75
O/U 3.50.85 / 1.00
AH -10.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 85%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 14.1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Aldosivi Mar del Plata

LLWLW
FT
1 - 0

Belgrano

WWWDD
X2 - 84%
Away/Draw
1X2
14.20
X3.10
21.95
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
AH +0.5 0.82/0.97
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.9
AI Pick:X2 - 84% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
14.20
X3.10
21.95
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
AH +0.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.9
FTWIN

CA Independiente

DLWDW
FT
0 - 1

Boca Juniors

LDWWW
X2 - 82%
Away/Draw
1X2
14.10
X3.10
21.95
O/U 2.25 0.97/0.82
AH +0.5 0.82/0.97
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.555%
Corner11.6
AI Pick:X2 - 82% (Away/Draw)
WIN
14.10
X3.10
21.95
O/U 2.250.97 / 0.82
AH +0.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 11.6
FTWIN

River Plate

DWLWW
FT
1 - 0

Racing Club de Avellaneda

LWLWL
1 - 66%
Home Win
1X2
11.53
X3.70
27.00
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
AH -1 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.8
AI Pick:1 - 66% (Home Win)
WIN
11.53
X3.70
27.00
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
AH -10.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 9.8
FTWIN

CA Central Cordoba SDE

DDDLL
FT
0 - 5

Velez Sarsfield

LDWDW
X2 - 74%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.50
X3.00
22.15
O/U 2 0.85/0.95
AH +0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Corner9.9
AI Pick:X2 - 74% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.50
X3.00
22.15
O/U 20.85 / 0.95
AH +0.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 9.9
FTWIN

CA Barracas Central

WWLDD
FT
2 - 1

AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)

LLLLL
1 - 65%
Home Win
1X2
11.53
X3.40
27.50
O/U 2 1.05/0.75
AH -0.75 0.75/1.05
O2.535%
BTTS45%
HT 0.555%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1 - 65% (Home Win)
WIN
11.53
X3.40
27.50
O/U 21.05 / 0.75
AH -0.750.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 9.5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

CD San Roque de Lepe

DWWLD
FT
1 - 0

CD Egabrense

LDDLW
1 - 55%
Home Win
1X2
11.70
X3.60
24.10
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
AH -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner4.5
AI Pick:1 - 55% (Home Win)
WIN
11.70
X3.60
24.10
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
AH -0.750.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 4.5
FTLOSS

CF Badalona

DWWWL
FT
1 - 4

UE Cornella

DLDDW
1X - 70%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.10
X3.20
23.10
O/U 2.25 0.77/1.02
AH -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.570%
Corner8.4
AI Pick:1X - 70% (Home/Draw)
LOSS
12.10
X3.20
23.10
O/U 2.250.77 / 1.02
AH -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 8.4
FTWIN

UE San Juan Montcada

LWLWL
FT
2 - 2

CE L'Hospitalet

WDDDW
X2 - 68%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.20
22.15
O/U 2.5 1.02/0.77
AH +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.580%
BTTS70%
HT 0.585%
Corner10
AI Pick:X2 - 68% (Away/Draw)
WIN
13.00
X3.20
22.15
O/U 2.51.02 / 0.77
AH +0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10
FTWIN

Gazte Berriak

WWDWL
FT
0 - 0

Valle de Egues

DLWDL
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.10
X3.40
22.87
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH -0.25 0.92/0.87
O2.533%
BTTS47%
HT 0.563%
Corner3.9
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.10
X3.40
22.87
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH -0.250.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 33%BTTS: 47%HT 0.5: 63%Cor: 3.9
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Club Africain

LWDWW
FT
1 - 0

TP Mazembe Englebert

WWDWW
1 - 72%
Home Win
1X2
11.33
X4.00
29.00
O/U 2.25 1.05/0.75
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.530%
BTTS35%
HT 0.540%
Corner4.5
AI Pick:1 - 72% (Home Win)
WIN
11.33
X4.00
29.00
O/U 2.251.05 / 0.75
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 40%Cor: 4.5
FTWIN

F.C. Nouadhibou

DDDWW
FT
2 - 0

San Pedro FC

WWLDD
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X2.80
22.80
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.77
AH -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner4.3
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X2.80
22.80
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
AH -0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 4.3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

RCD Espanyol B

WWLWW
FT
1 - 0

CA Osasuna Promesas

DWLWW
1 - 58%
Home Win
1X2
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 1.00/0.80
O2.545%
BTTS25%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.3
AI Pick:1 - 58% (Home Win)
WIN
11.72
X3.40
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.751.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 25%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.3
FTWIN

Xerez Deportivo

DWLDL
FT
1 - 0

UD Marbella

LLDWL
1X - 78%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.95
X3.20
23.50
O/U 2.25 0.92/0.87
AH -0.75 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS30%
HT 0.555%
Corner7
AI Pick:1X - 78% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.95
X3.20
23.50
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.87
AH -0.751.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 30%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 7
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)