Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 02/11/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

35 Matches • AI Odds & H2H Analytics
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Lecce

WLLWL
00:00
VS

Genoa

LWLLW
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.62
X3.10
22.70
O/U 2.25 1.05/0.80
AH 0 0.90/0.95
O2.550%
BTTS40%
HT 0.575%
Corner9.7
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.62
X3.10
22.70
O/U 2.251.05 / 0.80
AH 00.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 9.7

Juventus

DLWDL
02:45
VS

Napoli

WLLWD
1X - 72%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.10
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.87
AH -0.25 0.85/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.4
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
12.10
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.87
AH -0.250.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Elche CF

DDWLD
00:30
VS

Valencia CF

DDLWL
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.37
X3.25
22.87
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.05
AH -0.25 1.10/0.77
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.555%
Corner7.7
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.37
X3.25
22.87
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.05
AH -0.251.10 / 0.77
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 7.7

Athletic Club

LDWDD
03:00
VS

Real Sociedad

WWDWL
1X - 76%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.60
23.70
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH -0.5 0.95/0.90
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.550%
Corner12.4
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.60
23.70
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH -0.50.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 12.4
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Marseille

LWLWL
02:45
VS

Toulouse FC

WDLWD
1X - 77%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.75
23.40
O/U 3 0.95/0.90
AH -0.5 0.97/0.87
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner8
AI Pick:1X - 77% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.75
23.40
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
AH -0.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Boca Juniors

WWLDW
01:00
VS

River Plate

WDWLW
1X - 75%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.00
23.40
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
AH -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1X - 75% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.00
23.40
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
AH -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.2

Belgrano

LWWWD
04:30
VS

CA Barracas Central

DWWLD
1 - 60%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.30
25.50
O/U 2 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.530%
BTTS45%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.1
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
11.66
X3.30
25.50
O/U 21.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10.1

Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys

WWLDW
04:30
VS

Club Atlético Unión

DLLLL
1X - 75%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.20
X3.10
23.50
O/U 2 0.82/0.97
AH -0.25 0.87/0.92
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:1X - 75% (Home/Draw)
12.20
X3.10
23.50
O/U 20.82 / 0.97
AH -0.250.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 7.1

Club Atlético Lanús

WWDWW
06:45
VS

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza

LWLDL
1X - 84%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.90
X3.10
24.33
O/U 2 0.92/0.87
AH -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS30%
HT 0.545%
Corner8.7
AI Pick:1X - 84% (Home/Draw)
11.90
X3.10
24.33
O/U 20.92 / 0.87
AH -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 30%HT 0.5: 45%Cor: 8.7
TOP
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Dukla Banska Bystrica

WWWLW
00:00
VS

Dunajska Streda

WWWDL
2 - 69%
Away Win
1X2
16.00
X4.75
21.40
O/U 3.25 0.90/0.90
AH +1.25 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS40%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:2 - 69% (Away Win)
16.00
X4.75
21.40
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
AH +1.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.6
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Panathinaikos

WWWLW
00:00
VS

AEK Athens

LLWWW
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.45
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH 0 0.77/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.45
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11

PAOK Saloniki

WLWWW
00:00
VS

Asteras Aktor

LWDWD
1 - 77%
Home Win
1X2
11.28
X5.00
29.00
O/U 3 0.97/0.82
AH -1.5 0.85/0.95
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:1 - 77% (Home Win)
11.28
X5.00
29.00
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
AH -1.50.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 7.1
Other Competitions (12 Leagues)