Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 28/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Sassuolo

LDLWD
00:30
VS

Lazio

WDWWD
X2 - 70%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:X2 - 70% (Away/Draw)
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.1

AS Roma

WLDDW
02:45
VS

Cagliari

DWWWL
1 - 73%
Home Win
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
AH -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
AH -1.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8.5

Torino

WDLWL
02:45
VS

Como

LDLWW
2 - 56%
Away Win
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH +0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.6
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Argentinos Juniors

WDWLD
05:00
VS

Independiente Rivadavia

DLDWD
1X - 82%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.7
AI Pick:1X - 82% (Home/Draw)
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

CA San Miguel Reserves

00:00
VS

Temperley Reserves

2 - 56%
Away Win
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
AH +0.75 0.82/0.97
Updating H2H...
AI Pick:2 - 56% (Away Win)
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
AH +0.750.82 / 0.97

Banfield Reserves

LWLDL
01:00
VS

Argentinos Juniors Reserves

LWLDW
X2 - 68%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.75
X3.10
22.30
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
AH 0 1.05/0.75
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:X2 - 68% (Away/Draw)
12.75
X3.10
22.30
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
AH 01.05 / 0.75
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 8.5

Independiente Reserves

WWDWW
01:00
VS

Defensa y Justicia Reserves

DWDLW
1X - 80%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
AH -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.7
AI Pick:1X - 80% (Home/Draw)
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
AH -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.7

Rosario Central Reserves

WLDDW
01:00
VS

Sarmiento Junin Reserves

DDLLW
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.1
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 11.1

Platense Reserves

LLDDL
01:00
VS

Lanus Reserves

WDWWW
2 - 62%
Away Win
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
AH +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.6
AI Pick:2 - 62% (Away Win)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
AH +0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.6

Atletico Rafaela Reserves

DDLWL
01:00
VS

Newell's Reserves

WWDDD
X2 - 72%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
AH +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
AH +0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 10.4

CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

WWLWD
03:00
VS

CA Aldosivi Reserves

WDWLL
1 - 57%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 10.2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Dinamo Zagreb

WLWWD
00:00
VS

Rijeka

WLLWW
1 - 62%
Home Win
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
AH -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
AI Pick:1 - 62% (Home Win)
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
AH -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 12.2
TOP
1
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Alanyaspor

LDWDW
00:30
VS

12 Bingol Bld

WLLDW
1 - 76%
Home Win
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.5 0.80/1.00
AH -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.8
AI Pick:1 - 76% (Home Win)
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
AH -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 4.8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Arda

LLDLL
00:30
VS

Levski Sofia

DWLDL
2 - 57%
Away Win
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.77
AH +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.2
AI Pick:2 - 57% (Away Win)
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
AH +0.750.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 7.2
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)