Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 25/10/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Hull City

DLDLD
FT
1 - 1

Brentford

DWWDD
2 - 63%
Away Win
1X2
14.75
X3.90
21.65
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.05
AH +0.75 1.02/0.82
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.9
AI Pick:2 - 63% (Away Win)
LOSS
14.75
X3.90
21.65
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.05
AH +0.751.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 9.9
FTWIN

Crystal Palace

WLDWL
FT
0 - 2

Newcastle United

LWLWD
X2 - 64%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.60
X3.50
22.45
O/U 3 1.00/0.85
AH 0 0.97/0.87
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:X2 - 64% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.60
X3.50
22.45
O/U 31.00 / 0.85
AH 00.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.5
FTLOSS

Manchester United

LDDLL
FT
0 - 3

Bournemouth AFC

LLWDW
1 - 57%
Home Win
1X2
11.72
X4.00
24.20
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.82
AH -0.75 0.95/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.9
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.72
X4.00
24.20
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.82
AH -0.750.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.9
FTWIN

Liverpool

WLWWD
FT
2 - 0

Brighton Hove Albion

WWWWD
1X - 77%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.83
X3.75
23.75
O/U 3 0.97/0.87
AH -0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Corner11.2
AI Pick:1X - 77% (Home/Draw)
WIN
11.83
X3.75
23.75
O/U 30.97 / 0.87
AH -0.50.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 11.2
FTWIN

Sunderland

WLLWL
FT
0 - 0

Leeds United

LDWLD
X2 - 66%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.90
X3.40
22.37
O/U 2.25 0.82/1.02
AH +0.25 0.77/1.10
O2.540%
BTTS55%
HT 0.550%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 66% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.90
X3.40
22.37
O/U 2.250.82 / 1.02
AH +0.250.77 / 1.10
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 50%Cor: 10.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Lazio

WDWWD
FT
2 - 1

Parma

LWLDL
1 - 68%
Home Win
1X2
11.57
X3.80
26.00
O/U 2.25 0.85/1.00
AH -1 1.02/0.82
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.5
AI Pick:1 - 68% (Home Win)
WIN
11.57
X3.80
26.00
O/U 2.250.85 / 1.00
AH -11.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8.5
FTWIN

Inter Milan

LWWDW
FT
2 - 1

Fiorentina

LDWWL
1 - 75%
Home Win
1X2
11.38
X4.75
27.50
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH -1.5 1.02/0.82
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1 - 75% (Home Win)
WIN
11.38
X4.75
27.50
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH -1.51.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 9.5
FTLOSS

Atalanta

WLLLW
FT
4 - 4

Frosinone

LWWDW
1 - 60%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X4.00
24.50
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
AH -0.75 0.80/1.05
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.6
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.66
X4.00
24.50
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
AH -0.750.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.6
FTWIN

Genoa

WLLWD
FT
1 - 0

Venezia

LLLLL
1X - 74%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.5 0.92/0.92
AH -0.25 0.82/1.02
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.3
AI Pick:1X - 74% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.40
23.30
O/U 2.50.92 / 0.92
AH -0.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

Atletico Madrid

WWWWW
FT
1 - 0

RC Deportivo

LLDDL
1 - 77%
Home Win
1X2
11.30
X5.00
28.50
O/U 2.75 0.82/1.02
AH -1.5 0.95/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:1 - 77% (Home Win)
WIN
11.30
X5.00
28.50
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
AH -1.50.95 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 10.4
FTWIN

Athletic Club

WDDWW
FT
4 - 0

Getafe

LWLDD
1 - 59%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.50
25.25
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.82
AH -0.75 0.90/0.95
O2.540%
BTTS40%
HT 0.545%
Corner8.8
AI Pick:1 - 59% (Home Win)
WIN
11.66
X3.50
25.25
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.82
AH -0.750.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 40%HT 0.5: 45%Cor: 8.8
FTWIN

RC Celta

DWLDD
FT
0 - 0

Real Betis

WWDWW
X2 - 67%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.30
X3.30
22.90
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.87
AH -0.25 1.05/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:X2 - 67% (Away/Draw)
WIN
12.30
X3.30
22.90
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.87
AH -0.251.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.2
Germany

Bundesliga

TOP
2
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

TSG Hoffenheim

LLLWL
FT
3 - 0

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

WWWDW
X2 - 73%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.00
X3.90
22.10
O/U 3.5 0.90/0.95
AH +0.25 0.97/0.87
O2.585%
BTTS60%
HT 0.5100%
Corner12.5
AI Pick:X2 - 73% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
13.00
X3.90
22.10
O/U 3.50.90 / 0.95
AH +0.250.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 85%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 100%Cor: 12.5
FTWIN

SC Freiburg

WWWDW
FT
1 - 3

FC Bayern Munich

DDWWW
2 - 73%
Away Win
1X2
18.00
X5.75
21.30
O/U 4 1.00/0.85
AH +1.75 0.92/0.92
O2.590%
BTTS75%
HT 0.590%
Corner14.3
AI Pick:2 - 73% (Away Win)
WIN
18.00
X5.75
21.30
O/U 41.00 / 0.85
AH +1.750.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 90%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 14.3
7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTWIN

RC Lens

LWWLD
FT
2 - 1

Paris FC

LWDWW
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.25
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.60
23.25
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -0.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 9.2
FTWIN

AS Monaco

DWWDW
FT
1 - 1

LOSC Lille

LWWLW
1X - 73%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.20
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Corner6.4
AI Pick:1X - 73% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.05
X3.60
23.20
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -0.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 6.4
FTLOSS

Toulouse FC

DLWDL
FT
0 - 0

Troyes

LDLLL
1 - 63%
Home Win
1X2
11.55
X4.10
25.50
O/U 3 0.97/0.87
AH -1 0.92/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.3
AI Pick:1 - 63% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.55
X4.10
25.50
O/U 30.97 / 0.87
AH -10.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.3
FTWIN

Angers SCO

LWDLW
FT
0 - 0

Lorient

WLDWL
1X - 67%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.25 0.90/0.95
AH 0 0.82/1.02
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Corner7.3
AI Pick:1X - 67% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.50
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.250.90 / 0.95
AH 00.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 7.3
FTWIN

Stade Rennais FC

WWLLD
FT
3 - 0

RC Strasbourg Alsace

LLDWW
1 - 61%
Home Win
1X2
11.70
X4.00
24.20
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.82
AH -0.75 0.92/0.92
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.3
AI Pick:1 - 61% (Home Win)
WIN
11.70
X4.00
24.20
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.82
AH -0.750.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.3
FTWIN

AJ Auxerre

LWWWL
FT
1 - 1

Le Mans

LLWDD
1X - 72%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.25
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.75 1.02/0.82
AH -0.25 1.00/0.85
O2.560%
BTTS80%
HT 0.585%
Corner6.5
AI Pick:1X - 72% (Home/Draw)
WIN
12.25
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.751.02 / 0.82
AH -0.251.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 80%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 6.5
FTWIN

Marseille

LWLLL
FT
4 - 3

Havre Athletic Club

LWLDL
1 - 65%
Home Win
1X2
11.53
X4.10
25.75
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
AH -1 0.92/0.92
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.8
AI Pick:1 - 65% (Home Win)
WIN
11.53
X4.10
25.75
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
AH -10.92 / 0.92
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 9.8
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis
FTLOSS

Ninh Binh FC

DWWLW
FT
0 - 1

Cong An Ho Chi Minh City

DDLWL
1 - 69%
Home Win
1X2
11.44
X4.20
25.50
O/U 2.75 0.85/0.95
AH -0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS75%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.5
AI Pick:1 - 69% (Home Win)
LOSS
11.44
X4.20
25.50
O/U 2.750.85 / 0.95
AH -0.750.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 10.5
FTLOSS

SHB Da Nang

LDWLW
FT
1 - 0

Hanoi FC

WDLLD
X2 - 76%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.30
X3.50
21.90
O/U 2.75 1.10/0.70
AH +0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.585%
Corner10.2
AI Pick:X2 - 76% (Away/Draw)
LOSS
13.30
X3.50
21.90
O/U 2.751.10 / 0.70
AH +0.750.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10.2
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)