Goal prediction: Football Predictions & Match Statistics - 01/11/2026

Top AI-driven football predictions and in-depth match analytics for today. Get accurate 1X2, Over/Under, Asian Handicap tips, and detailed H2H statistics.

Top Matches
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Tottenham Hotspur

WDLLD
00:30
VS

Crystal Palace

LLWLD
1 - 57%
Home Win
1X2
11.66
X3.80
24.75
O/U 2.75 0.87/0.97
AH -0.75 0.90/0.95
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:1 - 57% (Home Win)
11.66
X3.80
24.75
O/U 2.750.87 / 0.97
AH -0.750.90 / 0.95
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.6

Aston Villa

WWWDW
03:00
VS

Fulham

WLDWD
1X - 81%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.95
X3.40
23.75
O/U 2.5 0.82/1.02
AH -0.5 0.97/0.87
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.9
AI Pick:1X - 81% (Home/Draw)
11.95
X3.40
23.75
O/U 2.50.82 / 1.02
AH -0.50.97 / 0.87
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 60%Cor: 11.9

Liverpool

WWWLW
23:30
VS

Arsenal

DWWWL
X2 - 72%
Away/Draw
1X2
13.25
X3.50
22.10
O/U 2.75 1.02/0.82
AH +0.25 1.00/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:X2 - 72% (Away/Draw)
13.25
X3.50
22.10
O/U 2.751.02 / 0.82
AH +0.251.00 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 50%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 10.4
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Udinese

LLDLL
00:00
VS

AS Roma

WWLDD
2 - 69%
Away Win
1X2
16.25
X4.10
21.48
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
AH +1 1.02/0.82
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.9
AI Pick:2 - 69% (Away Win)
16.25
X4.10
21.48
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
AH +11.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.9

AC Milan

WWDWL
02:45
VS

Inter Milan

WWLWW
X2 - 69%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.90
X3.60
22.25
O/U 3 0.97/0.87
AH +0.25 0.85/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Corner9.2
AI Pick:X2 - 69% (Away/Draw)
12.90
X3.60
22.25
O/U 30.97 / 0.87
AH +0.250.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 9.2

Como

WWLDL
18:30
VS

Venezia

WLLLL
1 - 77%
Home Win
1X2
11.33
X5.25
28.50
O/U 3.5 0.92/0.92
AH -1.5 0.87/0.97
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner9.5
AI Pick:1 - 77% (Home Win)
11.33
X5.25
28.50
O/U 3.50.92 / 0.92
AH -1.50.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 9.5

Lazio

WWDWW
21:00
VS

Cagliari

LDWWW
1 - 68%
Home Win
1X2
11.48
X4.00
26.50
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.97
AH -1 0.85/1.00
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.4
AI Pick:1 - 68% (Home Win)
11.48
X4.00
26.50
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.97
AH -10.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8.4

Frosinone

WLWWD
21:00
VS

Torino

WWDLW
1X - 69%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.80
O/U 3 0.95/0.90
AH -0.25 1.05/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.590%
Corner9.3
AI Pick:1X - 69% (Home/Draw)
12.30
X3.50
22.80
O/U 30.95 / 0.90
AH -0.251.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 90%Cor: 9.3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Real Betis

WLWWD
00:30
VS

Malaga

LDLLD
1 - 76%
Home Win
1X2
11.38
X4.75
27.00
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.87
AH -1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.5
AI Pick:1 - 76% (Home Win)
11.38
X4.75
27.00
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.87
AH -1.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 10.5

FC Barcelona

LWWWW
03:00
VS

Deportivo Alavés

LLDLL
1 - 86%
Home Win
1X2
11.10
X9.00
217.00
O/U 4 0.95/0.90
AH -2.5 0.85/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.6
AI Pick:1 - 86% (Home Win)
11.10
X9.00
217.00
O/U 40.95 / 0.90
AH -2.50.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 10.6

Getafe

DDLWL
20:00
VS

Sevilla FC

LDLLW
X2 - 67%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.62
X3.00
22.75
O/U 2 0.90/0.95
AH 0 0.87/0.97
O2.545%
BTTS65%
HT 0.555%
Corner7.8
AI Pick:X2 - 67% (Away/Draw)
12.62
X3.00
22.75
O/U 20.90 / 0.95
AH 00.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 55%Cor: 7.8

Racing Santander

LDLLW
22:15
VS

Real Madrid

WWWWL
2 - 81%
Away Win
1X2
110.00
X6.25
21.22
O/U 3.75 0.97/0.87
AH +2 0.85/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner11.4
AI Pick:2 - 81% (Away Win)
110.00
X6.25
21.22
O/U 3.750.97 / 0.87
AH +20.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 11.4
Germany

Bundesliga

TOP
3
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

FC Bayern Munich

DWDDW
00:30
VS

Borussia Dortmund

WDLDW
1 - 72%
Home Win
1X2
11.33
X5.75
27.00
O/U 4 0.82/1.02
AH -1.75 1.02/0.82
O2.575%
BTTS55%
HT 0.565%
Corner16.3
AI Pick:1 - 72% (Home Win)
11.33
X5.75
27.00
O/U 40.82 / 1.02
AH -1.751.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 16.3

1. FC Union Berlin

DWWLL
21:30
VS

FC Köln

LWDLD
1X - 64%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.75 0.82/1.02
AH 0 0.87/0.97
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.1
AI Pick:1X - 64% (Home/Draw)
12.50
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
AH 00.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 9.1

Eintracht Frankfurt

WLWDW
23:30
VS

Hamburger SV

WWWWL
1 - 60%
Home Win
1X2
11.61
X4.33
24.75
O/U 3.25 0.87/0.97
AH -1 1.02/0.82
O2.580%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Corner10.4
AI Pick:1 - 60% (Home Win)
11.61
X4.33
24.75
O/U 3.250.87 / 0.97
AH -11.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 45%HT 0.5: 85%Cor: 10.4
5
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Troyes

LLDLL
02:45
VS

Le Mans

LLLWD
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.25
X3.40
22.90
O/U 2.5 0.85/1.00
AH -0.25 1.02/0.82
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.4
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.25
X3.40
22.90
O/U 2.50.85 / 1.00
AH -0.251.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%HT 0.5: 75%Cor: 8.4

Lyon

WWLWW
02:45
VS

Angers SCO

LLWDL
1 - 73%
Home Win
1X2
11.36
X5.00
26.50
O/U 3.25 1.05/0.80
AH -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.9
AI Pick:1 - 73% (Home Win)
11.36
X5.00
26.50
O/U 3.251.05 / 0.80
AH -1.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 9.9

Lorient

WWLDW
02:45
VS

Stade Brestois 29

DWDLL
1X - 68%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.50
X3.20
22.70
O/U 2.5 1.05/0.80
AH 0 0.85/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Corner6.5
AI Pick:1X - 68% (Home/Draw)
12.50
X3.20
22.70
O/U 2.51.05 / 0.80
AH 00.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 6.5

RC Strasbourg Alsace

LLLDW
21:00
VS

AJ Auxerre

WLWWW
1X - 76%
Home/Draw
1X2
11.80
X3.80
23.80
O/U 3 0.90/0.95
AH -0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS75%
HT 0.580%
Corner7.1
AI Pick:1X - 76% (Home/Draw)
11.80
X3.80
23.80
O/U 30.90 / 0.95
AH -0.50.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 75%HT 0.5: 80%Cor: 7.1

Paris FC

WLWDW
23:15
VS

AS Monaco

WLWDW
X2 - 65%
Away/Draw
1X2
12.40
X3.50
22.62
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.95
AH 0 0.85/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.570%
Corner7
AI Pick:X2 - 65% (Away/Draw)
12.40
X3.50
22.62
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.95
AH 00.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 55%HT 0.5: 70%Cor: 7
Time
Match
AI Pick & Prob
1X2 / O-U / AH
Key H2H Stats (10M)
Analysis

Coritiba SAF - PR

LDLLD
02:00
VS

Vitória - BA

DLWLD
1X - 71%
Home/Draw
1X2
12.25
X3.15
23.05
O/U 2.5 0.88/0.79
AH -0.25 0.91/0.83
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.8
AI Pick:1X - 71% (Home/Draw)
12.25
X3.15
23.05
O/U 2.50.88 / 0.79
AH -0.250.91 / 0.83
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 60%HT 0.5: 65%Cor: 8.8
Other Competitions (14 Leagues)