Hari Ini - 28/10
  • Sen26/10
  • Kemarin27/10
  • Hari Ini28/10
  • Kam29/10
  • Jum30/10
  • Sab31/10
  • Min01/11
  • Sen02/11
  • Sel03/11
  • Rab04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Sassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.565%
Sudut9.1
Pilihan AI:X2 - 70% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
12.75
X3.40
22.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FTMENANG
AS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Sudut8.5
Pilihan AI:1 - 73% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.36
X4.75
29.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FTMENANG
Torino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.6
Pilihan AI:2 - 56% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.50
X3.60
21.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.7
Pilihan AI:1X - 82% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
11.85
X3.20
24.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTKALAH
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
BTTS45%
HT 0.575%
Sudut8.8
Pilihan AI:X2 - 66% (Tamu/Seri)
KALAH
12.60
X3.20
22.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
O2.530%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Sudut5.3
Pilihan AI:X2 - 71% (Tamu/Seri)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Sudut8.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 76% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Gaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Memperbarui H2H...
Pilihan AI:1 - 66% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.42
X3.75
27.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTMENANG
Enesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Memperbarui H2H...
Pilihan AI:1X - 66% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.50
X3.00
22.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
CA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Memperbarui H2H...
Pilihan AI:2 - 56% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.20
X3.40
21.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTMENANG
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
BTTS70%
HT 0.560%
Sudut11.7
Pilihan AI:1X - 80% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
11.85
X3.50
23.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FTKALAH
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Sudut11.1
Pilihan AI:1 - 59% (Tuan Rumah)
KALAH
11.65
X3.60
24.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Sudut10.2
Pilihan AI:1 - 57% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.66
X3.50
24.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FTMENANG
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Sudut9.6
Pilihan AI:2 - 62% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Sudut10.4
Pilihan AI:X2 - 72% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.25
X3.25
22.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.565%
Sudut10.2
Pilihan AI:1X - 73% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Sudut12.2
Pilihan AI:1 - 62% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.50
X3.90
25.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
16
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Sudut4.8
Pilihan AI:1 - 76% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.20
X5.75
29.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Silivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
X2 - 73%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.05
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Sudut6.2
Pilihan AI:X2 - 73% (Tamu/Seri)
13.00
X3.50
22.05
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.97 / 0.82
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1X - 70%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.25
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.5 0.85/0.95
HA 0 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Sudut3.8
Pilihan AI:1X - 70% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
12.25
X3.20
22.75
O/U 2.50.85 / 0.95
HA 00.87 / 0.92
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
O/U 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
O2.560%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut3.1
Pilihan AI:1 - 67% (Tuan Rumah)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
X2 - 71%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.50
X3.50
21.83
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut2.8
Pilihan AI:X2 - 71% (Tamu/Seri)
13.50
X3.50
21.83
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Sudut4.1
Pilihan AI:1 - 57% (Tuan Rumah)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Sudut3.2
Pilihan AI:1X - 78% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Tamu/Seri
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut3.3
Pilihan AI:X2 - 80% (Tamu/Seri)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
O/U 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Sudut4.4
Pilihan AI:1 - 71% (Tuan Rumah)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Sudut2.6
Pilihan AI:1 - 57% (Tuan Rumah)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Sudut4.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 72% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.580%
Sudut2.7
Pilihan AI:1X - 71% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
O/U 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.550%
Sudut9.6
Pilihan AI:1 - 73% (Tuan Rumah)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
O/U 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Sudut5.3
Pilihan AI:1 - 63% (Tuan Rumah)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
Eyupspor
LLLLL
2 - 62%Tamu Menang
1X2
15.75
X4.20
21.42
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS35%
HT 0.570%
Sudut5.6
Pilihan AI:2 - 62% (Tamu Menang)
15.75
X4.20
21.42
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 01.02 / 0.77
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 - 62%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -1.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.560%
Sudut5.1
Pilihan AI:1 - 62% (Tuan Rumah)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -1.251.00 / 0.80
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTKALAH
Arda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
BTTS45%
HT 0.565%
Sudut7.2
Pilihan AI:2 - 57% (Tamu Menang)
KALAH
14.75
X3.30
21.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS50%
HT 0.585%
Sudut10
Pilihan AI:1 - 85% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.07
X8.50
219.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
AIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.565%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Sudut10.3
Pilihan AI:X2 - 72% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.00
X3.50
22.25
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
O/U 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Sudut13.7
Pilihan AI:1X - 74% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.00
X3.40
23.10
O/U 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
O/U 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
BTTS40%
HT 0.570%
Sudut7.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 68% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.45
X2.87
22.80
O/U 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
O2.525%
BTTS35%
HT 0.560%
Sudut8.9
Pilihan AI:1 - 75% (Tuan Rumah)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
FC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Sudut11.4
Pilihan AI:1X - 67% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.45
X3.40
22.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
O/U 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Sudut8.3
Pilihan AI:1X - 66% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTKALAH
Benevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
O/U 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Sudut8.6
Pilihan AI:1 - 60% (Tuan Rumah)
KALAH
11.65
X3.60
25.00
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
Ascoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
O/U 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.550%
BTTS65%
HT 0.565%
Sudut9.2
Pilihan AI:1X - 74% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.15
X3.20
23.30
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FTKALAH
Mantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.550%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut7.9
Pilihan AI:1X - 72% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
KALAH
12.25
X3.10
23.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
Vicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
O2.570%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.4
Pilihan AI:X2 - 80% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.60
X3.30
22.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FTMENANG
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Sudut8.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 75% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.00
X3.10
23.90
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Padova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
O/U 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
BTTS50%
HT 0.555%
Sudut7.6
Pilihan AI:1X - 69% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.30
X3.00
23.10
O/U 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FTMENANG
Cesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
O/U 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Sudut7.9
Pilihan AI:1X - 79% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.00
X3.25
23.70
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Worthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
O/U 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS80%
HT 0.580%
Sudut10.4
Pilihan AI:X2 - 65% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
12.62
X3.75
22.20
O/U 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Woking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
O/U 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
O2.570%
BTTS80%
HT 0.570%
Sudut12.4
Pilihan AI:2 - 63% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.20
X4.10
21.61
O/U 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTMENANG
Boston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
O/U 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Sudut11
Pilihan AI:1 - 66% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.48
X4.20
25.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
Hornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS45%
HT 0.585%
Sudut9.1
Pilihan AI:X2 - 70% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.00
X3.40
22.10
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FTKALAH
Halifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.555%
Sudut10.6
Pilihan AI:1X - 67% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
KALAH
12.30
X3.50
22.70
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FTMENANG
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.3
Pilihan AI:1 - 63% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.65
X4.10
24.00
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FTMENANG
Altrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
O/U 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.555%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Sudut8.3
Pilihan AI:1X - 74% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.05
X3.50
23.20
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Tamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
O/U 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Sudut10.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 67% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.20
X3.60
22.80
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FTKALAH
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.575%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Sudut7.6
Pilihan AI:1X - 70% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
KALAH
12.05
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Maidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Sudut10.6
Pilihan AI:X2 - 67% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
12.75
X3.40
22.20
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FTMENANG
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
O2.565%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.6
Pilihan AI:1X - 72% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.05
X3.40
23.00
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FTMENANG
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
BTTS55%
HT 0.575%
Sudut6.8
Pilihan AI:2 - 67% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.33
X4.33
21.53
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FTKALAH
Braintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
O/U 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS60%
HT 0.565%
Sudut9.8
Pilihan AI:2 - 59% (Tamu Menang)
KALAH
14.10
X4.00
21.61
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FTKALAH
Billericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
O2.570%
BTTS70%
HT 0.580%
Sudut8.5
Pilihan AI:1 - 72% (Tuan Rumah)
KALAH
11.36
X4.75
26.00
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FTMENANG
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
O/U 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
BTTS55%
HT 0.585%
Sudut9.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 69% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.20
X3.40
22.75
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FTKALAH
AFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
O/U 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
BTTS45%
HT 0.560%
Sudut9.3
Pilihan AI:2 - 64% (Tamu Menang)
KALAH
14.33
X4.10
21.57
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FTKALAH
Chesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
O/U 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
O2.585%
BTTS75%
HT 0.590%
Sudut7.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 69% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
KALAH
12.15
X3.75
22.62
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FTKALAH
Dorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
O/U 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS65%
HT 0.570%
Sudut10.7
Pilihan AI:1 - 57% (Tuan Rumah)
KALAH
11.72
X3.75
23.75
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
O/U 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut6.6
Pilihan AI:X2 - 73% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.25
X3.80
21.85
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
Truro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
O/U 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
BTTS50%
HT 0.575%
Sudut10.7
Pilihan AI:1 - 81% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.18
X6.25
29.50
O/U 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
O/U 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS70%
HT 0.575%
Sudut4.7
Pilihan AI:X2 - 78% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.10
X3.60
21.95
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Tamu Menang
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
O/U 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.570%
Sudut6.1
Pilihan AI:2 - 79% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
19.00
X5.50
21.22
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTKALAH
Oxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.560%
Sudut12.1
Pilihan AI:X2 - 78% (Tamu/Seri)
KALAH
13.40
X3.70
21.90
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
O/U 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
BTTS70%
HT 0.570%
Sudut12.1
Pilihan AI:1X - 74% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
12.05
X3.40
23.20
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FTMENANG
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
BTTS65%
HT 0.580%
Sudut9.5
Pilihan AI:1 - 60% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FTMENANG
Leicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
O/U 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.555%
BTTS50%
HT 0.565%
Sudut12.7
Pilihan AI:1 - 67% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.44
X4.33
26.00
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FTMENANG
Luton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
O2.550%
BTTS60%
HT 0.580%
Sudut11.3
Pilihan AI:1 - 58% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.65
X3.90
24.33
O/U 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTMENANG
Welling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
O/U 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
BTTS55%
HT 0.570%
Sudut3.6
Pilihan AI:1X - 77% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
11.80
X3.70
23.30
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
O/U 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.560%
Sudut4.5
Pilihan AI:1X - 76% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Enfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Tuan Rumah/Seri
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
O/U 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.580%
BTTS65%
HT 0.585%
Sudut2.9
Pilihan AI:1X - 74% (Tuan Rumah/Seri)
MENANG
11.95
X3.60
23.10
O/U 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTMENANG
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Tamu Menang
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
O/U 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
O2.565%
BTTS50%
HT 0.570%
Sudut2.7
Pilihan AI:2 - 68% (Tamu Menang)
MENANG
14.33
X4.10
21.55
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FTMENANG
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
O/U 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.580%
BTTS85%
HT 0.590%
Sudut5.9
Pilihan AI:1 - 59% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.66
X3.90
23.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
O/U 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Memperbarui H2H...
Pilihan AI:X2 - 77% (Tamu/Seri)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTMENANG
Whitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Tamu/Seri
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
O/U 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.575%
BTTS65%
HT 0.590%
Sudut3.8
Pilihan AI:X2 - 79% (Tamu/Seri)
MENANG
13.30
X3.60
21.83
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTMENANG
St Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Tuan Rumah
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
O/U 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
BTTS60%
HT 0.585%
Sudut1.4
Pilihan AI:1 - 60% (Tuan Rumah)
MENANG
11.61
X4.00
24.10
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Waktu
Laga
Pilihan AI & Prob
1X2 / O-U / HA
Statistik H2H Kunci (10M)
Analitik
FTKALAH
Workington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Tamu/Seri
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
O/U 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.575%
BTTS60%
HT 0.575%
Sudut5.7
Pilihan AI:X2 - 68% (Tamu/Seri)
KALAH
12.75
X3.50
22.15
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95