Hoy - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Ayer27/10
  • Hoy28/10
  • Jue29/10
  • Vie30/10
  • Sáb31/10
  • Dom01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mié04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Sassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
Más2.565%
AEM70%
MT 0.565%
Córner9.1
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 70% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FTGANADO
AS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Gana Local
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
Más2.545%
AEM45%
MT 0.565%
Córner8.5
Pronóstico IA:1 - 73% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.36
X4.75
29.00
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FTGANADO
Torino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
Más2.550%
AEM65%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.6
Pronóstico IA:2 - 56% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.50
X3.60
21.75
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Local/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
Más2.540%
AEM60%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.7
Pronóstico IA:1X - 82% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
11.85
X3.20
24.50
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTPERDIDO
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
Más2.540%
AEM45%
MT 0.575%
Córner8.8
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 66% (Visitante/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
M/M 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
Más2.530%
AEM40%
MT 0.565%
Córner5.3
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 71% (Visitante/Empate)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
M/M 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Local/Empate
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
Más2.540%
AEM35%
MT 0.560%
Córner8.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 76% (Local/Empate)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Gaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Gana Local
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Actualizando H2H...
Pronóstico IA:1 - 66% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTGANADO
Enesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Local/Empate
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Actualizando H2H...
Pronóstico IA:1X - 66% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
CA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Actualizando H2H...
Pronóstico IA:2 - 56% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTGANADO
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Local/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
Más2.550%
AEM70%
MT 0.560%
Córner11.7
Pronóstico IA:1X - 80% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FTPERDIDO
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Gana Local
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Más2.540%
AEM50%
MT 0.575%
Córner11.1
Pronóstico IA:1 - 59% (Gana Local)
PERDIDO
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Gana Local
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
Más2.540%
AEM50%
MT 0.560%
Córner10.2
Pronóstico IA:1 - 57% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FTGANADO
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
Más2.550%
AEM65%
MT 0.565%
Córner9.6
Pronóstico IA:2 - 62% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
Más2.535%
AEM55%
MT 0.555%
Córner10.4
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 72% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Local/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
Más2.555%
AEM40%
MT 0.565%
Córner10.2
Pronóstico IA:1X - 73% (Local/Empate)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Gana Local
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
Más2.570%
AEM55%
MT 0.580%
Córner12.2
Pronóstico IA:1 - 62% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
11
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Gana Local
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
Más2.545%
AEM50%
MT 0.555%
Córner4.8
Pronóstico IA:1 - 76% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Gana Local
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
M/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
Más2.560%
AEM50%
MT 0.565%
Córner3.1
Pronóstico IA:1 - 67% (Gana Local)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
M/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Gana Local
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
Más2.555%
AEM55%
MT 0.580%
Córner4.1
Pronóstico IA:1 - 57% (Gana Local)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Local/Empate
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
Más2.565%
AEM55%
MT 0.560%
Córner3.2
Pronóstico IA:1X - 78% (Local/Empate)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Visitante/Empate
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
Más2.540%
AEM50%
MT 0.565%
Córner3.3
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 80% (Visitante/Empate)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Gana Local
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
M/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
Más2.540%
AEM65%
MT 0.580%
Córner4.4
Pronóstico IA:1 - 71% (Gana Local)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
M/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Gana Local
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
Más2.555%
AEM40%
MT 0.570%
Córner2.6
Pronóstico IA:1 - 57% (Gana Local)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Local/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
Más2.565%
AEM45%
MT 0.580%
Córner4.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 72% (Local/Empate)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Local/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
Más2.555%
AEM45%
MT 0.580%
Córner2.7
Pronóstico IA:1X - 71% (Local/Empate)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Gana Local
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
M/M 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
Más2.540%
AEM60%
MT 0.550%
Córner9.6
Pronóstico IA:1 - 73% (Gana Local)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
M/M 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Gana Local
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
Más2.555%
AEM70%
MT 0.580%
Córner5.3
Pronóstico IA:1 - 63% (Gana Local)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTPERDIDO
Arda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
Más2.550%
AEM45%
MT 0.565%
Córner7.2
Pronóstico IA:2 - 57% (Gana Visitante)
PERDIDO
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Gana Local
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
Más2.570%
AEM50%
MT 0.585%
Córner10
Pronóstico IA:1 - 85% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
AIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
Más2.565%
AEM55%
MT 0.575%
Córner10.3
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 72% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.00
X3.50
22.25
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Local/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
M/M 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
Más2.555%
AEM70%
MT 0.580%
Córner13.7
Pronóstico IA:1X - 74% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.00
X3.40
23.10
M/M 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Local/Empate
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
M/M 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
Más2.540%
AEM40%
MT 0.570%
Córner7.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 68% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.45
X2.87
22.80
M/M 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Gana Local
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
M/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
Más2.525%
AEM35%
MT 0.560%
Córner8.9
Pronóstico IA:1 - 75% (Gana Local)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
M/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
FC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Local/Empate
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
Más2.555%
AEM60%
MT 0.575%
Córner11.4
Pronóstico IA:1X - 67% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.45
X3.40
22.40
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Local/Empate
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
Más2.545%
AEM50%
MT 0.555%
Córner8.3
Pronóstico IA:1X - 66% (Local/Empate)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTPERDIDO
Benevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Gana Local
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
M/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Más2.570%
AEM70%
MT 0.575%
Córner8.6
Pronóstico IA:1 - 60% (Gana Local)
PERDIDO
11.65
X3.60
25.00
M/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
Ascoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Local/Empate
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
M/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
Más2.550%
AEM65%
MT 0.565%
Córner9.2
Pronóstico IA:1X - 74% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.15
X3.20
23.30
M/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FTPERDIDO
Mantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Local/Empate
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
Más2.550%
AEM50%
MT 0.565%
Córner7.9
Pronóstico IA:1X - 72% (Local/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.25
X3.10
23.20
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
Vicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
Más2.570%
AEM65%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.4
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 80% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.60
X3.30
22.00
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FTGANADO
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Local/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Más2.565%
AEM70%
MT 0.575%
Córner8.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 75% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.00
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Padova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Local/Empate
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
M/M 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
Más2.535%
AEM50%
MT 0.555%
Córner7.6
Pronóstico IA:1X - 69% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.30
X3.00
23.10
M/M 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FTGANADO
Cesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Local/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
M/M 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
Más2.540%
AEM60%
MT 0.570%
Córner7.9
Pronóstico IA:1X - 79% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.00
X3.25
23.70
M/M 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Worthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
M/M 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
Más2.575%
AEM80%
MT 0.580%
Córner10.4
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 65% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
12.62
X3.75
22.20
M/M 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Woking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
M/M 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Más2.570%
AEM80%
MT 0.570%
Córner12.4
Pronóstico IA:2 - 63% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.20
X4.10
21.61
M/M 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTGANADO
Boston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Gana Local
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
M/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
Más2.560%
AEM60%
MT 0.585%
Córner11
Pronóstico IA:1 - 66% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.48
X4.20
25.50
M/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
Hornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
Más2.565%
AEM45%
MT 0.585%
Córner9.1
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 70% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.00
X3.40
22.10
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FTPERDIDO
Halifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Local/Empate
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
Más2.560%
AEM55%
MT 0.555%
Córner10.6
Pronóstico IA:1X - 67% (Local/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.30
X3.50
22.70
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FTGANADO
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Gana Local
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
M/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
Más2.560%
AEM55%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.3
Pronóstico IA:1 - 63% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.65
X4.10
24.00
M/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FTGANADO
Altrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Local/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Más2.555%
AEM60%
MT 0.575%
Córner8.3
Pronóstico IA:1X - 74% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.05
X3.50
23.20
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Tamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Local/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
M/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
Más2.565%
AEM60%
MT 0.570%
Córner10.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 67% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.20
X3.60
22.80
M/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FTPERDIDO
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Local/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
Más2.575%
AEM50%
MT 0.575%
Córner7.6
Pronóstico IA:1X - 70% (Local/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.05
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Maidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
M/M 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
Más2.555%
AEM65%
MT 0.560%
Córner10.6
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 67% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
12.75
X3.40
22.20
M/M 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FTGANADO
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Local/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
M/M 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
Más2.565%
AEM65%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.6
Pronóstico IA:1X - 72% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.05
X3.40
23.00
M/M 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FTGANADO
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
M/M 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
Más2.555%
AEM55%
MT 0.575%
Córner6.8
Pronóstico IA:2 - 67% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.33
X4.33
21.53
M/M 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FTPERDIDO
Braintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
M/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
Más2.560%
AEM60%
MT 0.565%
Córner9.8
Pronóstico IA:2 - 59% (Gana Visitante)
PERDIDO
14.10
X4.00
21.61
M/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FTPERDIDO
Billericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Gana Local
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
Más2.570%
AEM70%
MT 0.580%
Córner8.5
Pronóstico IA:1 - 72% (Gana Local)
PERDIDO
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FTGANADO
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Local/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
Más2.545%
AEM55%
MT 0.585%
Córner9.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 69% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.20
X3.40
22.75
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FTPERDIDO
AFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
M/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
Más2.555%
AEM45%
MT 0.560%
Córner9.3
Pronóstico IA:2 - 64% (Gana Visitante)
PERDIDO
14.33
X4.10
21.57
M/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FTPERDIDO
Chesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Local/Empate
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
M/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
Más2.585%
AEM75%
MT 0.590%
Córner7.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 69% (Local/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.15
X3.75
22.62
M/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FTPERDIDO
Dorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Gana Local
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
M/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
Más2.545%
AEM65%
MT 0.570%
Córner10.7
Pronóstico IA:1 - 57% (Gana Local)
PERDIDO
11.72
X3.75
23.75
M/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
M/M 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
Más2.540%
AEM50%
MT 0.565%
Córner6.6
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 73% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.25
X3.80
21.85
M/M 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
Truro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Gana Local
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
M/M 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
Más2.545%
AEM50%
MT 0.575%
Córner10.7
Pronóstico IA:1 - 81% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.18
X6.25
29.50
M/M 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
M/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
Más2.575%
AEM70%
MT 0.575%
Córner4.7
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 78% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.10
X3.60
21.95
M/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Gana Visitante
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
M/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
Más2.565%
AEM60%
MT 0.570%
Córner6.1
Pronóstico IA:2 - 79% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
19.00
X5.50
21.22
M/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTPERDIDO
Oxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
M/M 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
Más2.560%
AEM55%
MT 0.560%
Córner12.1
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 78% (Visitante/Empate)
PERDIDO
13.40
X3.70
21.90
M/M 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Local/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
M/M 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
Más2.565%
AEM70%
MT 0.570%
Córner12.1
Pronóstico IA:1X - 74% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
12.05
X3.40
23.20
M/M 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FTGANADO
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Gana Local
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
Más2.560%
AEM65%
MT 0.580%
Córner9.5
Pronóstico IA:1 - 60% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FTGANADO
Leicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Gana Local
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
M/M 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
Más2.555%
AEM50%
MT 0.565%
Córner12.7
Pronóstico IA:1 - 67% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.44
X4.33
26.00
M/M 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FTGANADO
Luton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Gana Local
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
Más2.550%
AEM60%
MT 0.580%
Córner11.3
Pronóstico IA:1 - 58% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTGANADO
Welling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Local/Empate
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
M/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
Más2.560%
AEM55%
MT 0.570%
Córner3.6
Pronóstico IA:1X - 77% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
11.80
X3.70
23.30
M/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Local/Empate
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
M/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
Más2.575%
AEM65%
MT 0.560%
Córner4.5
Pronóstico IA:1X - 76% (Local/Empate)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
M/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Enfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Local/Empate
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Más2.580%
AEM65%
MT 0.585%
Córner2.9
Pronóstico IA:1X - 74% (Local/Empate)
GANADO
11.95
X3.60
23.10
M/M 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGANADO
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Gana Visitante
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
M/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
Más2.565%
AEM50%
MT 0.570%
Córner2.7
Pronóstico IA:2 - 68% (Gana Visitante)
GANADO
14.33
X4.10
21.55
M/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FTGANADO
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Gana Local
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
M/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Más2.580%
AEM85%
MT 0.590%
Córner5.9
Pronóstico IA:1 - 59% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.66
X3.90
23.75
M/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
M/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Actualizando H2H...
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 77% (Visitante/Empate)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
M/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTGANADO
Whitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Visitante/Empate
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
Más2.575%
AEM65%
MT 0.590%
Córner3.8
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 79% (Visitante/Empate)
GANADO
13.30
X3.60
21.83
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGANADO
St Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Gana Local
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
M/M 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
Más2.565%
AEM60%
MT 0.585%
Córner1.4
Pronóstico IA:1 - 60% (Gana Local)
GANADO
11.61
X4.00
24.10
M/M 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Hora
Partido
Pronóstico IA y Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Estadísticas H2H (10M)
Análisis
FTPERDIDO
Workington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Visitante/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
Más2.575%
AEM60%
MT 0.575%
Córner5.7
Pronóstico IA:X2 - 68% (Visitante/Empate)
PERDIDO
12.75
X3.50
22.15
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95