Aujourd'hui - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Hier27/10
  • Aujourd'hui28/10
  • Jeu29/10
  • Ven30/10
  • Sam31/10
  • Dim01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mer04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Sassuolo
LDLWD
Fin
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
+2.565%
BTTS70%
MT 0.565%
Corners9.1
Prono IA :X2 - 70% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
AS Roma
WLDDW
Fin
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
+2.545%
BTTS45%
MT 0.565%
Corners8.5
Prono IA :1 - 73% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FinGAGNÉ
Torino
WDLWL
Fin
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
+2.550%
BTTS65%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.6
Prono IA :2 - 56% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
Fin
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
+2.540%
BTTS60%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.7
Prono IA :1X - 82% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinPERDU
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
Fin
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/M 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
+2.540%
BTTS45%
MT 0.575%
Corners8.8
Prono IA :X2 - 66% (Extérieur/Nul)
PERDU
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/M 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/M 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
+2.530%
BTTS40%
MT 0.565%
Corners5.3
Prono IA :X2 - 71% (Extérieur/Nul)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/M 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
+2.540%
BTTS35%
MT 0.560%
Corners8.1
Prono IA :1X - 76% (Domicile/Nul)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Gaborone United
Fin
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Mise à jour H2H...
Prono IA :1 - 66% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FinGAGNÉ
Enesia FC
Fin
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/M 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Mise à jour H2H...
Prono IA :1X - 66% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/M 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
CA San Miguel Reserves
Fin
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Mise à jour H2H...
Prono IA :2 - 56% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FinGAGNÉ
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
Fin
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
+2.550%
BTTS70%
MT 0.560%
Corners11.7
Prono IA :1X - 80% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FinPERDU
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
Fin
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
+2.540%
BTTS50%
MT 0.575%
Corners11.1
Prono IA :1 - 59% (Victoire Domicile)
PERDU
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
Fin
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
+2.540%
BTTS50%
MT 0.560%
Corners10.2
Prono IA :1 - 57% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FinGAGNÉ
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
Fin
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
+2.550%
BTTS65%
MT 0.565%
Corners9.6
Prono IA :2 - 62% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
Fin
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
+2.535%
BTTS55%
MT 0.555%
Corners10.4
Prono IA :X2 - 72% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
+2.555%
BTTS40%
MT 0.565%
Corners10.2
Prono IA :1X - 73% (Domicile/Nul)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
Fin
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
+2.570%
BTTS55%
MT 0.580%
Corners12.2
Prono IA :1 - 62% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
16
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
Fin
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/M 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
+2.545%
BTTS50%
MT 0.555%
Corners4.8
Prono IA :1 - 76% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/M 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Silivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
X2 - 73%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.97/0.82
+2.545%
BTTS50%
MT 0.575%
Corners6.2
Prono IA :X2 - 73% (Extérieur/Nul)
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.97 / 0.82
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1X - 70%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/M 2.5 0.85/0.95
HA 0 0.87/0.92
+2.555%
BTTS40%
MT 0.570%
Corners3.8
Prono IA :1X - 70% (Domicile/Nul)
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/M 2.50.85 / 0.95
HA 00.87 / 0.92
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
+2.560%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners3.1
Prono IA :1 - 67% (Victoire Domicile)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
X2 - 71%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
+2.545%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners2.8
Prono IA :X2 - 71% (Extérieur/Nul)
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
+2.555%
BTTS55%
MT 0.580%
Corners4.1
Prono IA :1 - 57% (Victoire Domicile)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
+2.565%
BTTS55%
MT 0.560%
Corners3.2
Prono IA :1X - 78% (Domicile/Nul)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
+2.540%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners3.3
Prono IA :X2 - 80% (Extérieur/Nul)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
+2.540%
BTTS65%
MT 0.580%
Corners4.4
Prono IA :1 - 71% (Victoire Domicile)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
+2.555%
BTTS40%
MT 0.570%
Corners2.6
Prono IA :1 - 57% (Victoire Domicile)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
+2.565%
BTTS45%
MT 0.580%
Corners4.1
Prono IA :1X - 72% (Domicile/Nul)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
+2.555%
BTTS45%
MT 0.580%
Corners2.7
Prono IA :1X - 71% (Domicile/Nul)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/M 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
+2.540%
BTTS60%
MT 0.550%
Corners9.6
Prono IA :1 - 73% (Victoire Domicile)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/M 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
+2.555%
BTTS70%
MT 0.580%
Corners5.3
Prono IA :1 - 63% (Victoire Domicile)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
Eyupspor
LLLLL
2 - 62%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 1.02/0.77
+2.540%
BTTS35%
MT 0.570%
Corners5.6
Prono IA :2 - 62% (Victoire Extérieur)
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 01.02 / 0.77
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 - 62%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -1.25 1.00/0.80
+2.535%
BTTS50%
MT 0.560%
Corners5.1
Prono IA :1 - 62% (Victoire Domicile)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -1.251.00 / 0.80
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinPERDU
Arda
LLDLL
Fin
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/M 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
+2.550%
BTTS45%
MT 0.565%
Corners7.2
Prono IA :2 - 57% (Victoire Extérieur)
PERDU
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/M 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
Fin
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/M 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
+2.570%
BTTS50%
MT 0.585%
Corners10
Prono IA :1 - 85% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/M 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
AIK
DLLDL
Fin
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
+2.565%
BTTS55%
MT 0.575%
Corners10.3
Prono IA :X2 - 72% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
Fin
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/M 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
+2.555%
BTTS70%
MT 0.580%
Corners13.7
Prono IA :1X - 74% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/M 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
Fin
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/M 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
+2.540%
BTTS40%
MT 0.570%
Corners7.1
Prono IA :1X - 68% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/M 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
+2.525%
BTTS35%
MT 0.560%
Corners8.9
Prono IA :1 - 75% (Victoire Domicile)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
FC Koper
WDWWW
Fin
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
+2.555%
BTTS60%
MT 0.575%
Corners11.4
Prono IA :1X - 67% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
+2.545%
BTTS50%
MT 0.555%
Corners8.3
Prono IA :1X - 66% (Domicile/Nul)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinPERDU
Benevento
DWLWW
Fin
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
+2.570%
BTTS70%
MT 0.575%
Corners8.6
Prono IA :1 - 60% (Victoire Domicile)
PERDU
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
Ascoli
DDWLW
Fin
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
+2.550%
BTTS65%
MT 0.565%
Corners9.2
Prono IA :1X - 74% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FinPERDU
Mantova
LWDWD
Fin
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
+2.550%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners7.9
Prono IA :1X - 72% (Domicile/Nul)
PERDU
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
Vicenza
DLLLD
Fin
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
+2.570%
BTTS65%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.4
Prono IA :X2 - 80% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FinGAGNÉ
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
Fin
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/M 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
+2.565%
BTTS70%
MT 0.575%
Corners8.1
Prono IA :1X - 75% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/M 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Padova
LLLWL
Fin
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/M 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
+2.535%
BTTS50%
MT 0.555%
Corners7.6
Prono IA :1X - 69% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/M 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
Cesena
LDDDW
Fin
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/M 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
+2.540%
BTTS60%
MT 0.570%
Corners7.9
Prono IA :1X - 79% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/M 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Worthing
LLWWD
Fin
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/M 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
+2.575%
BTTS80%
MT 0.580%
Corners10.4
Prono IA :X2 - 65% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/M 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Woking
LDLWL
Fin
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/M 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
+2.570%
BTTS80%
MT 0.570%
Corners12.4
Prono IA :2 - 63% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/M 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FinGAGNÉ
Boston United
LLLLD
Fin
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
+2.560%
BTTS60%
MT 0.585%
Corners11
Prono IA :1 - 66% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
Hornchurch
WWDLW
Fin
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
+2.565%
BTTS45%
MT 0.585%
Corners9.1
Prono IA :X2 - 70% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FinPERDU
Halifax Town
WWWWD
Fin
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
+2.560%
BTTS55%
MT 0.555%
Corners10.6
Prono IA :1X - 67% (Domicile/Nul)
PERDU
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FinGAGNÉ
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
Fin
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
+2.560%
BTTS55%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.3
Prono IA :1 - 63% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FinGAGNÉ
Altrincham
DWLWW
Fin
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
+2.555%
BTTS60%
MT 0.575%
Corners8.3
Prono IA :1X - 74% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Tamworth
LLWWW
Fin
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
+2.565%
BTTS60%
MT 0.570%
Corners10.1
Prono IA :1X - 67% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FinPERDU
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
Fin
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
+2.575%
BTTS50%
MT 0.575%
Corners7.6
Prono IA :1X - 70% (Domicile/Nul)
PERDU
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Maidstone United
WWLLD
Fin
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/M 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
+2.555%
BTTS65%
MT 0.560%
Corners10.6
Prono IA :X2 - 67% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/M 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
Fin
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/M 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
+2.565%
BTTS65%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.6
Prono IA :1X - 72% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/M 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
Fin
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/M 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
+2.555%
BTTS55%
MT 0.575%
Corners6.8
Prono IA :2 - 67% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/M 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FinPERDU
Braintree Town
LLLLL
Fin
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
+2.560%
BTTS60%
MT 0.565%
Corners9.8
Prono IA :2 - 59% (Victoire Extérieur)
PERDU
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FinPERDU
Billericay Town
WWLWD
Fin
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/M 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
+2.570%
BTTS70%
MT 0.580%
Corners8.5
Prono IA :1 - 72% (Victoire Domicile)
PERDU
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/M 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
Fin
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
+2.545%
BTTS55%
MT 0.585%
Corners9.1
Prono IA :1X - 69% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FinPERDU
AFC Totton
LLLLL
Fin
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
+2.555%
BTTS45%
MT 0.560%
Corners9.3
Prono IA :2 - 64% (Victoire Extérieur)
PERDU
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FinPERDU
Chesham United
DLWLW
Fin
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
+2.585%
BTTS75%
MT 0.590%
Corners7.1
Prono IA :1X - 69% (Domicile/Nul)
PERDU
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FinPERDU
Dorking
LDWWD
Fin
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
+2.545%
BTTS65%
MT 0.570%
Corners10.7
Prono IA :1 - 57% (Victoire Domicile)
PERDU
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
Fin
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/M 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
+2.540%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners6.6
Prono IA :X2 - 73% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/M 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
Truro City
LWWDW
Fin
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/M 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
+2.545%
BTTS50%
MT 0.575%
Corners10.7
Prono IA :1 - 81% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/M 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
+2.575%
BTTS70%
MT 0.575%
Corners4.7
Prono IA :X2 - 78% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
Fin
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
+2.565%
BTTS60%
MT 0.570%
Corners6.1
Prono IA :2 - 79% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinPERDU
Oxford United
DWDDW
Fin
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/M 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
+2.560%
BTTS55%
MT 0.560%
Corners12.1
Prono IA :X2 - 78% (Extérieur/Nul)
PERDU
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/M 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
Fin
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Domicile/Nul
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/M 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
+2.565%
BTTS70%
MT 0.570%
Corners12.1
Prono IA :1X - 74% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/M 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FinGAGNÉ
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
Fin
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/M 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
+2.560%
BTTS65%
MT 0.580%
Corners9.5
Prono IA :1 - 60% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/M 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FinGAGNÉ
Leicester City
WLLWD
Fin
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/M 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
+2.555%
BTTS50%
MT 0.565%
Corners12.7
Prono IA :1 - 67% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/M 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FinGAGNÉ
Luton Town
LWDWL
Fin
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/M 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
+2.550%
BTTS60%
MT 0.580%
Corners11.3
Prono IA :1 - 58% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/M 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinGAGNÉ
Welling United
LWWDL
Fin
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
+2.560%
BTTS55%
MT 0.570%
Corners3.6
Prono IA :1X - 77% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
+2.575%
BTTS65%
MT 0.560%
Corners4.5
Prono IA :1X - 76% (Domicile/Nul)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Enfield Town
LWWLW
Fin
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Domicile/Nul
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/M 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
+2.580%
BTTS65%
MT 0.585%
Corners2.9
Prono IA :1X - 74% (Domicile/Nul)
GAGNÉ
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/M 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinGAGNÉ
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Victoire Extérieur
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
+2.565%
BTTS50%
MT 0.570%
Corners2.7
Prono IA :2 - 68% (Victoire Extérieur)
GAGNÉ
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FinGAGNÉ
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
Fin
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
+2.580%
BTTS85%
MT 0.590%
Corners5.9
Prono IA :1 - 59% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Mise à jour H2H...
Prono IA :X2 - 77% (Extérieur/Nul)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
Whitehawk
DLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
+2.575%
BTTS65%
MT 0.590%
Corners3.8
Prono IA :X2 - 79% (Extérieur/Nul)
GAGNÉ
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FinGAGNÉ
St Albans City
WWDWW
Fin
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Victoire Domicile
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/M 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
+2.565%
BTTS60%
MT 0.585%
Corners1.4
Prono IA :1 - 60% (Victoire Domicile)
GAGNÉ
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/M 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Heure
Match
Pronostic IA & Prob
1X2 / P-M / HA
Stats Clés H2H (10M)
Analyse
FinPERDU
Workington
LLDDW
Fin
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Extérieur/Nul
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
+2.575%
BTTS60%
MT 0.575%
Corners5.7
Prono IA :X2 - 68% (Extérieur/Nul)
PERDU
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95