Aujourd'hui - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Hier27/10
  • Aujourd'hui28/10
  • Jeu29/10
  • Ven30/10
  • Sam31/10
  • Dim01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mer04/11

The Ultimate Betsassured Alternative: Mega Jackpots & Daily AI Predictions

Looking for Betsassured, a reliable betensured mega jackpot prediction, or the best sokafans prediction for today? Discover our top-tier AI football tips.

3
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
SassuoloSassuolo
LDLWD
Fin
2 - 6
LazioLazio
WDWWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.87
A/H 0 1.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 9.1
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%AI: X2 (70%)
FinGAGNÉ
AS RomaAS Roma
WLDDW
Fin
4 - 2
CagliariCagliari
DWWWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 9.00
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.25 0.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 8.5
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
AS Roma
WLDDW
4
Cagliari
DWWWL
2
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 9.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%AI: 1 (73%)
FinGAGNÉ
TorinoTorino
WDLWL
Fin
1 - 3
ComoComo
LDLWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.50
X 3.60
2 1.75
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.87
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.6
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Torino
WDLWL
1
Como
LDLWW
3
1 4.50
X 3.60
2 1.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H +0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%AI: 2 (56%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
WDWLD
Fin
1 - 0
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.85
X 3.20
2 4.50
O/U 2.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.5 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 9.7
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
1
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
0
1 1.85
X 3.20
2 4.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%AI: 1X (82%)
3
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinPERDU
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
Fin
3 - 2
MornarMornar
WWDWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.5 0.95 / 0.85
A/H 0 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 8.8
AI: X2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%AI: X2 (66%)
Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor
DWDWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.80
X 3.10
2 2.30
O/U 2 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.25 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 30%
BTTS: 40%
Crn: 5.3
AI: X2
19:00
CS: N/A
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
1 2.80
X 3.10
2 2.30
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.250.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 30%AI: X2 (71%)
OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DGFK Mladost DG
DWDLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.90
X 3.25
2 3.60
O/U 2.25 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 35%
Crn: 8.1
AI: 1X
23:00
CS: N/A
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1 1.90
X 3.25
2 3.60
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%AI: 1X (76%)
2
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Gaborone UnitedGaborone United
Fin
1 - 0
Orapa UnitedOrapa United
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.25 1.02 / 0.77
--
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Gaborone United
1
Orapa United
0
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.251.02 / 0.77
FinGAGNÉ
Enesia FCEnesia FC
Fin
1 - 1
Tafic FCTafic FC
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 2 0.75 / 1.05
A/H 0 0.85 / 0.95
--
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Enesia FC
1
Tafic FC
1
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
A/H 00.85 / 0.95
7
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
CA San Miguel ReservesCA San Miguel Reserves
Fin
1 - 2
Temperley ReservesTemperley Reserves
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 0.97
--
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
CA San Miguel Reserves
1
Temperley Reserves
2
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
FinGAGNÉ
Independiente ReservesIndependiente Reserves
WWDWW
Fin
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia ReservesDefensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 11.7
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%AI: 1X (80%)
FinPERDU
Rosario Central ReservesRosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
Fin
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin ReservesSarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 4.33
O/U 2.5 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 11.1
AI: 1
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
0
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 4.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%AI: 1 (59%)
FinGAGNÉ
CA Talleres de Córdoba ReservesCA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
Fin
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi ReservesCA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.66
X 3.50
2 4.20
O/U 2.5 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 10.2
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
2
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
0
1 1.66
X 3.50
2 4.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%AI: 1 (57%)
FinGAGNÉ
Platense ReservesPlatense Reserves
LLDDL
Fin
1 - 3
Lanus ReservesLanus Reserves
WDWWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.6
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
1
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
3
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%AI: 2 (62%)
FinGAGNÉ
Atletico Rafaela ReservesAtletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
Fin
2 - 2
Newell's ReservesNewell's Reserves
WWDDD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.25
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.25 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.25 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 10.4
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
2
1 3.25
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%AI: X2 (72%)
Defensores de Belgrano ReservesDefensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes ReservesLos Andes Reserves
LWLDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.05
X 3.25
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
Crn: 10.2
AI: 1X
20:00
CS: N/A
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1 2.05
X 3.25
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (73%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
Fin
2 - 1
RijekaRijeka
WLLWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 12.2
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%AI: 1 (62%)
Turkish CupHOT
16
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
AlanyasporAlanyaspor
LDWDW
Fin
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -2 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 4.8
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%AI: 1 (76%)
SilivrisporSilivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni CarsiBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.05
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 6.2
AI: X2
17:30
CS: N/A
Silivrispor
LWDLL
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.05
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%AI: X2 (73%)
Menemen Belediye SporMenemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey BelediyesporKaracabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.25
X 3.20
2 2.75
O/U 2.5 0.85 / 0.95
A/H 0 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
Crn: 3.8
AI: 1X
17:30
CS: N/A
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1 2.25
X 3.20
2 2.75
O/U 2.50.85 / 0.95
A/H 00.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (70%)
Serik BelediyesporSerik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap SporHakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.40
X 5.00
2 5.25
O/U 3 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -1.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 3.1
AI: 1
17:30
CS: N/A
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 1.40
X 5.00
2 5.25
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
A/H -1.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 60%AI: 1 (67%)
Eskisehir AnadoluEskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
AksaraysporAksarayspor
DLLDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.50
X 3.50
2 1.83
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 2.8
AI: X2
17:30
CS: N/A
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
1 3.50
X 3.50
2 1.83
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 45%AI: X2 (71%)
DerincesporDerincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt BelediyesporYesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -1 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 4.1
AI: 1
17:30
CS: N/A
Derincespor
WWDDD
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -11.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 55%AI: 1 (57%)
Ankaraspor FKAnkaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
KirklarelisporKirklarelispor
LDLDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.95
X 3.25
2 3.40
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 3.2
AI: 1X
17:30
CS: N/A
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1 1.95
X 3.25
2 3.40
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (78%)
DuzcesporDuzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
IspartasporIspartaspor
WWWDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H 0 0.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 3.3
AI: X2
17:30
CS: N/A
Duzcespor
LWDDD
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H 00.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 40%AI: X2 (80%)
ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
GolcuksporGolcukspor
DDWLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.33
X 5.00
2 6.00
O/U 3 0.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.75 1.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 4.4
AI: 1
19:00
CS: N/A
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 1.33
X 5.00
2 6.00
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.751.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%AI: 1 (71%)
Adana 01 FKAdana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
KutahyasporKutahyaspor
LLLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.72
X 3.50
2 4.00
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.75 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
Crn: 2.6
AI: 1
19:00
CS: N/A
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 1.72
X 3.50
2 4.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.751.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%AI: 1 (57%)
BalikesirsporBalikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGSArnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.75 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.75 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 4.1
AI: 1X
19:00
CS: N/A
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.751.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (72%)
Karabuk IdmanKarabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
IskenderunsporIskenderunspor
DLLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 2.7
AI: 1X
19:00
CS: N/A
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (71%)
UmraniyesporUmraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
KucukcekmeceKucukcekmece
LWLDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
O/U 2.75 0.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 9.6
AI: 1
19:00
CS: N/A
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
O/U 2.750.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 40%AI: 1 (73%)
KaragumrukKaragumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
SomasporSomaspor
LWWLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 5.00
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -1 0.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 5.3
AI: 1
19:00
CS: N/A
Karagumruk
LDWDL
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 5.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -10.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%AI: 1 (63%)
FethiyesporFethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
EyupsporEyupspor
LLLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 5.75
X 4.20
2 1.42
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H 0 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 35%
Crn: 5.6
AI: 2
19:30
CS: N/A
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
Eyupspor
LLLLL
1 5.75
X 4.20
2 1.42
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H 01.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%AI: 2 (62%)
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa YıldırımsporBursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -1.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 5.1
AI: 1
22:00
CS: N/A
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -1.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%AI: 1 (62%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinPERDU
ArdaArda
LLDLL
Fin
1 - 1
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
DWLDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.75
X 3.30
2 1.75
O/U 2.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.75 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 7.2
AI: 2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Arda
LLDLL
1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
1
1 4.75
X 3.30
2 1.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.750.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%AI: 2 (57%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Nordsjaelland WomenNordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
Fin
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS WomenAGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.07
X 8.50
2 19.00
O/U 3.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -3 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 10
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
5
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
0
1 1.07
X 8.50
2 19.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -30.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%AI: 1 (85%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
AIKAIK
DLLDL
Fin
2 - 2
ElfsborgElfsborg
WLWWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.25
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 10.3
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
AIK
DLLDL
2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
2
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.25
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%AI: X2 (72%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
LWWWL
Fin
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.00
X 3.40
2 3.10
O/U 3 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.5 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 13.7
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1
1 2.00
X 3.40
2 3.10
O/U 30.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (74%)
2
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Dodoma Jiji FCDodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
Fin
0 - 0
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania
WLWWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.45
X 2.87
2 2.80
O/U 2 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 1.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 40%
Crn: 7.1
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
0
1 2.45
X 2.87
2 2.80
O/U 20.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.251.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%AI: 1X (68%)
AzamAzam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya CityMbeya City
LLDWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.27
X 4.75
2 8.50
O/U 2.5 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.5 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 25%
BTTS: 35%
Crn: 8.9
AI: 1
22:30
CS: N/A
Azam
DWLWW
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 1.27
X 4.75
2 8.50
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 25%AI: 1 (75%)
Slovenia 1.LigaHOT
2
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
FC KoperFC Koper
WDWWW
Fin
4 - 0
MariborMaribor
DWDDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.45
X 3.40
2 2.40
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H 0 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 11.4
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
FC Koper
WDWWW
4
Maribor
DWDDL
0
1 2.45
X 3.40
2 2.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H 00.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (67%)
NK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK AluminijNK Aluminij
LLDDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.35
X 3.30
2 2.60
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H 0 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 8.3
AI: 1X
23:00
CS: N/A
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1 2.35
X 3.30
2 2.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%AI: 1X (66%)
7
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinPERDU
BeneventoBenevento
DWLWW
Fin
1 - 1
CatanzaroCatanzaro
DLLWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 5.00
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 8.6
AI: 1
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Benevento
DWLWW
1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 5.00
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%AI: 1 (60%)
FinGAGNÉ
AscoliAscoli
DDWLW
Fin
2 - 0
SampdoriaSampdoria
LWLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.15
X 3.20
2 3.30
O/U 2.5 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.2
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Ascoli
DDWLW
2
Sampdoria
LWLLL
0
1 2.15
X 3.20
2 3.30
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 50%AI: 1X (74%)
FinPERDU
MantovaMantova
LWDWD
Fin
0 - 2
CremoneseCremonese
LDWWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.25
X 3.10
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 7.9
AI: 1X
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Mantova
LWDWD
0
Cremonese
LDWWD
2
1 2.25
X 3.10
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 50%AI: 1X (72%)
FinGAGNÉ
VicenzaVicenza
DLLLD
Fin
1 - 2
ModenaModena
LWWDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.60
X 3.30
2 2.00
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.5 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.4
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Vicenza
DLLLD
1
Modena
LWWDL
2
1 3.60
X 3.30
2 2.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.50.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%AI: X2 (80%)
FinGAGNÉ
ACD Virtus EntellaACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
Fin
1 - 1
AvellinoAvellino
WLDWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.00
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.25 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 8.1
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
1
Avellino
WLDWW
1
1 2.00
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (75%)
FinGAGNÉ
PadovaPadova
LLLWL
Fin
2 - 0
SudTirolSudTirol
DLWLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.30
X 3.00
2 3.10
O/U 2.25 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 7.6
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Padova
LLLWL
2
SudTirol
DLWLD
0
1 2.30
X 3.00
2 3.10
O/U 2.250.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%AI: 1X (69%)
FinGAGNÉ
CesenaCesena
LDDDW
Fin
2 - 1
EmpoliEmpoli
DLLLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.00
X 3.25
2 3.70
O/U 2.5 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 7.9
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Cesena
LDDDW
2
Empoli
DLLLW
1
1 2.00
X 3.25
2 3.70
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%AI: 1X (79%)
9
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
WorthingWorthing
LLWWD
Fin
3 - 3
Southend UnitedSouthend United
LWWDL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.62
X 3.75
2 2.20
O/U 3.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 80%
Crn: 10.4
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Worthing
LLWWD
3
Southend United
LWWDL
3
1 2.62
X 3.75
2 2.20
O/U 3.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%AI: X2 (65%)
FinGAGNÉ
WokingWoking
LDLWL
Fin
1 - 2
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
WWWWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.20
X 4.10
2 1.61
O/U 3 1.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 80%
Crn: 12.4
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Woking
LDLWL
1
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2
1 4.20
X 4.10
2 1.61
O/U 31.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 70%AI: 2 (63%)
FinGAGNÉ
Boston UnitedBoston United
LLLLD
Fin
2 - 1
GatesheadGateshead
DDLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.48
X 4.20
2 5.50
O/U 3 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -1 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 11
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Boston United
LLLLD
2
Gateshead
DDLLL
1
1 1.48
X 4.20
2 5.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H -10.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%AI: 1 (66%)
FinGAGNÉ
HornchurchHornchurch
WWDLW
Fin
1 - 2
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
DWWDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.10
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.25 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 9.1
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Hornchurch
WWDLW
1
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
2
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.10
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%AI: X2 (70%)
FinPERDU
Halifax TownHalifax Town
WWWWD
Fin
2 - 3
BarrowBarrow
DWWWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.30
X 3.50
2 2.70
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.25 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 10.6
AI: 1X
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Halifax Town
WWWWD
2
Barrow
DWWWW
3
1 2.30
X 3.50
2 2.70
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 60%AI: 1X (67%)
FinGAGNÉ
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
WWLLW
Fin
3 - 1
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
LLWLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.65
X 4.10
2 4.00
O/U 3.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.75 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 9.3
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
3
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1
1 1.65
X 4.10
2 4.00
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.750.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%AI: 1 (63%)
FinGAGNÉ
AltrinchamAltrincham
DWLWW
Fin
0 - 0
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.05
X 3.50
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 8.3
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Altrincham
DWLWW
0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
0
1 2.05
X 3.50
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 55%AI: 1X (74%)
FinGAGNÉ
TamworthTamworth
LLWWW
Fin
4 - 1
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
WDLLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.80
O/U 3.25 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 10.1
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Tamworth
LLWWW
4
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.80
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (67%)
FinPERDU
Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC
WLLDW
Fin
2 - 3
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
LWLWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.05
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.25 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 7.6
AI: 1X
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
2
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
3
1 2.05
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 75%AI: 1X (70%)
11
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
WWLLD
Fin
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
WWWWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.20
O/U 2.75 1.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 10.6
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Maidstone United
WWLLD
1
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
3
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.20
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%AI: X2 (67%)
FinGAGNÉ
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
LLWLD
Fin
1 - 1
HorshamHorsham
WLLDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.00
O/U 2.75 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.5 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.6
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
1
Horsham
WLLDW
1
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.00
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.51.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (72%)
FinGAGNÉ
Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham
WWDLD
Fin
0 - 2
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
WWWLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.33
X 4.33
2 1.53
O/U 3.25 0.85 / 0.95
A/H +1 0.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 6.8
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
0
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2
1 4.33
X 4.33
2 1.53
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
A/H +10.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%AI: 2 (67%)
FinPERDU
Braintree TownBraintree Town
LLLLL
Fin
2 - 1
Dagenham   RedbridgeDagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.10
X 4.00
2 1.61
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.75 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 9.8
AI: 2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Braintree Town
LLLLL
2
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
1
1 4.10
X 4.00
2 1.61
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.750.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%AI: 2 (59%)
FinPERDU
Billericay TownBillericay Town
WWLWD
Fin
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond BoroughHampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 3 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -1 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 8.5
AI: 1
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Billericay Town
WWLWD
2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
2
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
A/H -11.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 70%AI: 1 (72%)
FinGAGNÉ
Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels
WWLLW
Fin
2 - 0
FolkestoneFolkestone
WDLLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.20
X 3.40
2 2.75
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 9.1
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
2
Folkestone
WDLLL
0
1 2.20
X 3.40
2 2.75
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%AI: 1X (69%)
FinPERDU
AFC TottonAFC Totton
LLLLL
Fin
1 - 0
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
LWWLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.57
O/U 3 0.77 / 1.02
A/H +0.75 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
Crn: 9.3
AI: 2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
AFC Totton
LLLLL
1
Torquay United
LWWLW
0
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.57
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
A/H +0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%AI: 2 (64%)
FinPERDU
Chesham UnitedChesham United
DLWLW
Fin
2 - 4
Farnham TownFarnham Town
LDWLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.15
X 3.75
2 2.62
O/U 3.25 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.5 0.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 85%
BTTS: 75%
Crn: 7.1
AI: 1X
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Chesham United
DLWLW
2
Farnham Town
LDWLD
4
1 2.15
X 3.75
2 2.62
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.50.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 85%AI: 1X (69%)
FinPERDU
DorkingDorking
LDWWD
Fin
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.72
X 3.75
2 3.75
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 10.7
AI: 1
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Dorking
LDWWD
3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
3
1 1.72
X 3.75
2 3.75
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%AI: 1 (57%)
FinGAGNÉ
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
WDWWW
Fin
0 - 1
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
LWWDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.25
X 3.80
2 1.85
O/U 3.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 6.6
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
0
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
1
1 3.25
X 3.80
2 1.85
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%AI: X2 (73%)
FinGAGNÉ
Truro CityTruro City
LWWDW
Fin
3 - 1
Slough TownSlough Town
LLDLL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.18
X 6.25
2 9.50
O/U 3.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -2 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 10.7
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Truro City
LWWDW
3
Slough Town
LLDLL
1
1 1.18
X 6.25
2 9.50
O/U 3.50.82 / 0.97
A/H -20.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%AI: 1 (81%)
2
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Bideford AFCBideford AFC
LLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFCFalmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.10
X 3.60
2 1.95
O/U 3 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 4.7
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
1
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
2
1 3.10
X 3.60
2 1.95
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%AI: X2 (78%)
FinGAGNÉ
Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
Fin
1 - 2
Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
WWLWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 9.00
X 5.50
2 1.22
O/U 3 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +1.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 6.1
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
1
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2
1 9.00
X 5.50
2 1.22
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
A/H +1.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%AI: 2 (79%)
5
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinPERDU
Oxford UnitedOxford United
DWDDW
Fin
1 - 0
Stockport CountyStockport County
WWWWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.40
X 3.70
2 1.90
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 1.02
A/H +0.5 0.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 12.1
AI: X2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Oxford United
DWDDW
1
Stockport County
WWWWD
0
1 3.40
X 3.70
2 1.90
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
A/H +0.50.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%AI: X2 (78%)
FinGAGNÉ
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
Fin
1 - 1
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WWWDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.20
O/U 2.75 0.85 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
Crn: 12.1
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.20
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%AI: 1X (74%)
FinGAGNÉ
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
Fin
4 - 1
BromleyBromley
LLLLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.85
A/H -0.75 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 9.5
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
4
Bromley
LLLLW
1
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 31.00 / 0.85
A/H -0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%AI: 1 (60%)
FinGAGNÉ
Leicester CityLeicester City
WLLWD
Fin
3 - 0
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
WLWLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.44
X 4.33
2 6.00
O/U 3.25 0.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.25 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 12.7
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Leicester City
WLLWD
3
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
0
1 1.44
X 4.33
2 6.00
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 55%AI: 1 (67%)
FinGAGNÉ
Luton TownLuton Town
LWDWL
Fin
3 - 1
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
LWWWL
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.97
A/H -1 0.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 11.3
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Luton Town
LWDWL
3
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 30.87 / 0.97
A/H -10.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%AI: 1 (58%)
8
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinGAGNÉ
Welling UnitedWelling United
LWWDL
Fin
1 - 0
LeatherheadLeatherhead
LLWDD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.80
X 3.70
2 3.30
O/U 2.75 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
Crn: 3.6
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Welling United
LWWDL
1
Leatherhead
LLWDD
0
1 1.80
X 3.70
2 3.30
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%AI: 1X (77%)
LeatherheadLeatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate  FinchleyWingate Finchley
WWLLD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.75
X 3.80
2 3.50
O/U 3 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 4.5
AI: 1X
02:45
CS: N/A
Leatherhead
DLLWD
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1 1.75
X 3.80
2 3.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%AI: 1X (76%)
FinGAGNÉ
Enfield TownEnfield Town
LWWLW
Fin
4 - 0
Chatham TownChatham Town
LLWLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.95
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 2.9
AI: 1X
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Enfield Town
LWWLW
4
Chatham Town
LLWLW
0
1 1.95
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 30.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 80%AI: 1X (74%)
FinGAGNÉ
Maldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree
DLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough
LWWWW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.55
O/U 3 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +1 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 50%
Crn: 2.7
AI: 2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
1
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.55
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
A/H +10.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 65%AI: 2 (68%)
FinGAGNÉ
Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
LLWWD
Fin
4 - 2
CheshuntCheshunt
DWWDW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.66
X 3.90
2 3.75
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 85%
Crn: 5.9
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
4
Cheshunt
DWWDW
2
1 1.66
X 3.90
2 3.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 80%AI: 1 (59%)
Stanway RoversStanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.50
X 3.90
2 1.75
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.5 1.00 / 0.80
--
02:45
CS: N/A
Stanway Rovers
Cray Wanderers
1 3.50
X 3.90
2 1.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.51.00 / 0.80
FinGAGNÉ
WhitehawkWhitehawk
DLLLL
Fin
1 - 2
Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 3.30
X 3.60
2 1.83
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 65%
Crn: 3.8
AI: X2
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
Whitehawk
DLLLL
1
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
2
1 3.30
X 3.60
2 1.83
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 75%AI: X2 (79%)
FinGAGNÉ
St Albans CitySt Albans City
WWDWW
Fin
3 - 1
Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
WLWDD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 1.61
X 4.00
2 4.10
O/U 3.25 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 1.4
AI: 1
FinGAGNÉ
CS: N/A
St Albans City
WWDWW
3
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1
1 1.61
X 4.00
2 4.10
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%AI: 1 (60%)
1
Heure
Match
AI Score
1X2 / P-M / HA
Analyse
Action
FinPERDU
WorkingtonWorkington
LLDDW
Fin
3 - 2
Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
WWDWD
Correct ScoreN/AAI Pred
1 2.75
X 3.50
2 2.15
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 60%
Crn: 5.7
AI: X2
FinPERDU
CS: N/A
Workington
LLDDW
3
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
2
1 2.75
X 3.50
2 2.15
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%AI: X2 (68%)