Oggi - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Ieri27/10
  • Oggi28/10
  • Gio29/10
  • Ven30/10
  • Sab31/10
  • Dom01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mer04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Sassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
O2.565%
Gol70%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.1
Pronostico IA:X2 - 70% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.75
X3.40
22.45
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FTVINTO
AS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
O2.545%
Gol45%
HT 0.565%
Corner8.5
Pronostico IA:1 - 73% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.36
X4.75
29.00
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FTVINTO
Torino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.550%
Gol65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
Pronostico IA:2 - 56% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.50
X3.60
21.75
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
U/O 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.540%
Gol60%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.7
Pronostico IA:1X - 82% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
11.85
X3.20
24.50
U/O 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTPERSO
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
U/O 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
O2.540%
Gol45%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.8
Pronostico IA:X2 - 66% (Fuori/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.60
X3.20
22.40
U/O 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
U/O 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
O2.530%
Gol40%
HT 0.565%
Corner5.3
Pronostico IA:X2 - 71% (Fuori/Pareggio)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
U/O 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
U/O 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.540%
Gol35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 76% (Casa/Pareggio)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
U/O 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Gaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
U/O 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Aggiornamento H2H...
Pronostico IA:1 - 66% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.42
X3.75
27.00
U/O 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTVINTO
Enesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
U/O 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Aggiornamento H2H...
Pronostico IA:1X - 66% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.50
X3.00
22.62
U/O 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
CA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
U/O 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Aggiornamento H2H...
Pronostico IA:2 - 56% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.20
X3.40
21.66
U/O 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTVINTO
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
O2.550%
Gol70%
HT 0.560%
Corner11.7
Pronostico IA:1X - 80% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
11.85
X3.50
23.40
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FTPERSO
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
U/O 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
Gol50%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.1
Pronostico IA:1 - 59% (Vittoria Casa)
PERSO
11.65
X3.60
24.33
U/O 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
U/O 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.540%
Gol50%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.2
Pronostico IA:1 - 57% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.66
X3.50
24.20
U/O 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FTVINTO
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
U/O 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.550%
Gol65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.6
Pronostico IA:2 - 62% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.00
X3.50
21.72
U/O 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
U/O 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.535%
Gol55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.4
Pronostico IA:X2 - 72% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.25
X3.25
22.00
U/O 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
U/O 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.555%
Gol40%
HT 0.565%
Corner10.2
Pronostico IA:1X - 73% (Casa/Pareggio)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
U/O 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
U/O 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.570%
Gol55%
HT 0.580%
Corner12.2
Pronostico IA:1 - 62% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.50
X3.90
25.00
U/O 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
16
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
U/O 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
Gol50%
HT 0.555%
Corner4.8
Pronostico IA:1 - 76% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.20
X5.75
29.00
U/O 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Silivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
X2 - 73%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.05
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
Gol50%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.2
Pronostico IA:X2 - 73% (Fuori/Pareggio)
13.00
X3.50
22.05
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.97 / 0.82
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1X - 70%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.25
X3.20
22.75
U/O 2.5 0.85/0.95
HA 0 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
Gol40%
HT 0.570%
Corner3.8
Pronostico IA:1X - 70% (Casa/Pareggio)
12.25
X3.20
22.75
U/O 2.50.85 / 0.95
HA 00.87 / 0.92
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
U/O 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
O2.560%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner3.1
Pronostico IA:1 - 67% (Vittoria Casa)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
U/O 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
X2 - 71%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.50
X3.50
21.83
U/O 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.545%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner2.8
Pronostico IA:X2 - 71% (Fuori/Pareggio)
13.50
X3.50
21.83
U/O 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
O2.555%
Gol55%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.1
Pronostico IA:1 - 57% (Vittoria Casa)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
U/O 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
Gol55%
HT 0.560%
Corner3.2
Pronostico IA:1X - 78% (Casa/Pareggio)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
U/O 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
U/O 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
O2.540%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner3.3
Pronostico IA:X2 - 80% (Fuori/Pareggio)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
U/O 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
U/O 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
Gol65%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.4
Pronostico IA:1 - 71% (Vittoria Casa)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
U/O 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
Gol40%
HT 0.570%
Corner2.6
Pronostico IA:1 - 57% (Vittoria Casa)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
U/O 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
O2.565%
Gol45%
HT 0.580%
Corner4.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Pareggio)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
U/O 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
U/O 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
Gol45%
HT 0.580%
Corner2.7
Pronostico IA:1X - 71% (Casa/Pareggio)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
U/O 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
U/O 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
O2.540%
Gol60%
HT 0.550%
Corner9.6
Pronostico IA:1 - 73% (Vittoria Casa)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
U/O 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
U/O 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
Gol70%
HT 0.580%
Corner5.3
Pronostico IA:1 - 63% (Vittoria Casa)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
U/O 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
Eyupspor
LLLLL
2 - 62%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
15.75
X4.20
21.42
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
Gol35%
HT 0.570%
Corner5.6
Pronostico IA:2 - 62% (Vittoria Fuori)
15.75
X4.20
21.42
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 01.02 / 0.77
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 - 62%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
U/O 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -1.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
Gol50%
HT 0.560%
Corner5.1
Pronostico IA:1 - 62% (Vittoria Casa)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
U/O 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -1.251.00 / 0.80
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTPERSO
Arda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
U/O 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
O2.550%
Gol45%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.2
Pronostico IA:2 - 57% (Vittoria Fuori)
PERSO
14.75
X3.30
21.75
U/O 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
U/O 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
Gol50%
HT 0.585%
Corner10
Pronostico IA:1 - 85% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.07
X8.50
219.00
U/O 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
AIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
O2.565%
Gol55%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.3
Pronostico IA:X2 - 72% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.00
X3.50
22.25
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
U/O 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
O2.555%
Gol70%
HT 0.580%
Corner13.7
Pronostico IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.00
X3.40
23.10
U/O 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
U/O 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
O2.540%
Gol40%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 68% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.45
X2.87
22.80
U/O 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
U/O 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
O2.525%
Gol35%
HT 0.560%
Corner8.9
Pronostico IA:1 - 75% (Vittoria Casa)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
U/O 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
FC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
Gol60%
HT 0.575%
Corner11.4
Pronostico IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.45
X3.40
22.40
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
U/O 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
O2.545%
Gol50%
HT 0.555%
Corner8.3
Pronostico IA:1X - 66% (Casa/Pareggio)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
U/O 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTPERSO
Benevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
U/O 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.570%
Gol70%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.6
Pronostico IA:1 - 60% (Vittoria Casa)
PERSO
11.65
X3.60
25.00
U/O 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
Ascoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
U/O 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.550%
Gol65%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.2
Pronostico IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.15
X3.20
23.30
U/O 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FTPERSO
Mantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
U/O 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.550%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner7.9
Pronostico IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.25
X3.10
23.20
U/O 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
Vicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
U/O 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
O2.570%
Gol65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.4
Pronostico IA:X2 - 80% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.60
X3.30
22.00
U/O 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FTVINTO
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
U/O 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
Gol70%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 75% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.00
X3.10
23.90
U/O 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Padova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
U/O 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.535%
Gol50%
HT 0.555%
Corner7.6
Pronostico IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.30
X3.00
23.10
U/O 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
Cesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
U/O 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
O2.540%
Gol60%
HT 0.570%
Corner7.9
Pronostico IA:1X - 79% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.00
X3.25
23.70
U/O 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Worthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
U/O 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
Gol80%
HT 0.580%
Corner10.4
Pronostico IA:X2 - 65% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.62
X3.75
22.20
U/O 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Woking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
U/O 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
O2.570%
Gol80%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.4
Pronostico IA:2 - 63% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.20
X4.10
21.61
U/O 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTVINTO
Boston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
U/O 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
O2.560%
Gol60%
HT 0.585%
Corner11
Pronostico IA:1 - 66% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.48
X4.20
25.50
U/O 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
Hornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
Gol45%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.1
Pronostico IA:X2 - 70% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.00
X3.40
22.10
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FTPERSO
Halifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
O2.560%
Gol55%
HT 0.555%
Corner10.6
Pronostico IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.30
X3.50
22.70
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FTVINTO
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
U/O 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
O2.560%
Gol55%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.3
Pronostico IA:1 - 63% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.65
X4.10
24.00
U/O 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FTVINTO
Altrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
U/O 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.555%
Gol60%
HT 0.575%
Corner8.3
Pronostico IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.05
X3.50
23.20
U/O 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Tamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
U/O 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.565%
Gol60%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.20
X3.60
22.80
U/O 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FTPERSO
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
U/O 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
O2.575%
Gol50%
HT 0.575%
Corner7.6
Pronostico IA:1X - 70% (Casa/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.05
X3.60
23.10
U/O 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Maidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
U/O 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
O2.555%
Gol65%
HT 0.560%
Corner10.6
Pronostico IA:X2 - 67% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.75
X3.40
22.20
U/O 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
U/O 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
O2.565%
Gol65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.6
Pronostico IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.05
X3.40
23.00
U/O 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
U/O 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
O2.555%
Gol55%
HT 0.575%
Corner6.8
Pronostico IA:2 - 67% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.33
X4.33
21.53
U/O 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FTPERSO
Braintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
U/O 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
Gol60%
HT 0.565%
Corner9.8
Pronostico IA:2 - 59% (Vittoria Fuori)
PERSO
14.10
X4.00
21.61
U/O 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FTPERSO
Billericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
U/O 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
O2.570%
Gol70%
HT 0.580%
Corner8.5
Pronostico IA:1 - 72% (Vittoria Casa)
PERSO
11.36
X4.75
26.00
U/O 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
U/O 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
O2.545%
Gol55%
HT 0.585%
Corner9.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.20
X3.40
22.75
U/O 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FTPERSO
AFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
U/O 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
O2.555%
Gol45%
HT 0.560%
Corner9.3
Pronostico IA:2 - 64% (Vittoria Fuori)
PERSO
14.33
X4.10
21.57
U/O 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FTPERSO
Chesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
U/O 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
O2.585%
Gol75%
HT 0.590%
Corner7.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.15
X3.75
22.62
U/O 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FTPERSO
Dorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
U/O 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
Gol65%
HT 0.570%
Corner10.7
Pronostico IA:1 - 57% (Vittoria Casa)
PERSO
11.72
X3.75
23.75
U/O 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
U/O 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.540%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner6.6
Pronostico IA:X2 - 73% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.25
X3.80
21.85
U/O 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
Truro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
U/O 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
O2.545%
Gol50%
HT 0.575%
Corner10.7
Pronostico IA:1 - 81% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.18
X6.25
29.50
U/O 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
U/O 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
Gol70%
HT 0.575%
Corner4.7
Pronostico IA:X2 - 78% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.10
X3.60
21.95
U/O 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
U/O 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
O2.565%
Gol60%
HT 0.570%
Corner6.1
Pronostico IA:2 - 79% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
19.00
X5.50
21.22
U/O 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTPERSO
Oxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
U/O 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
O2.560%
Gol55%
HT 0.560%
Corner12.1
Pronostico IA:X2 - 78% (Fuori/Pareggio)
PERSO
13.40
X3.70
21.90
U/O 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
U/O 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
O2.565%
Gol70%
HT 0.570%
Corner12.1
Pronostico IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
12.05
X3.40
23.20
U/O 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FTVINTO
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
U/O 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
O2.560%
Gol65%
HT 0.580%
Corner9.5
Pronostico IA:1 - 60% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.65
X3.90
24.33
U/O 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FTVINTO
Leicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
U/O 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
O2.555%
Gol50%
HT 0.565%
Corner12.7
Pronostico IA:1 - 67% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.44
X4.33
26.00
U/O 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FTVINTO
Luton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
U/O 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
O2.550%
Gol60%
HT 0.580%
Corner11.3
Pronostico IA:1 - 58% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.65
X3.90
24.33
U/O 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTVINTO
Welling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
U/O 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
O2.560%
Gol55%
HT 0.570%
Corner3.6
Pronostico IA:1X - 77% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
11.80
X3.70
23.30
U/O 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
U/O 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
O2.575%
Gol65%
HT 0.560%
Corner4.5
Pronostico IA:1X - 76% (Casa/Pareggio)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
U/O 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Enfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Casa/Pareggio
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
U/O 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
O2.580%
Gol65%
HT 0.585%
Corner2.9
Pronostico IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Pareggio)
VINTO
11.95
X3.60
23.10
U/O 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTVINTO
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Vittoria Fuori
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
U/O 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
O2.565%
Gol50%
HT 0.570%
Corner2.7
Pronostico IA:2 - 68% (Vittoria Fuori)
VINTO
14.33
X4.10
21.55
U/O 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FTVINTO
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
U/O 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
O2.580%
Gol85%
HT 0.590%
Corner5.9
Pronostico IA:1 - 59% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.66
X3.90
23.75
U/O 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
U/O 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Aggiornamento H2H...
Pronostico IA:X2 - 77% (Fuori/Pareggio)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
U/O 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
Whitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
U/O 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
O2.575%
Gol65%
HT 0.590%
Corner3.8
Pronostico IA:X2 - 79% (Fuori/Pareggio)
VINTO
13.30
X3.60
21.83
U/O 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTVINTO
St Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Vittoria Casa
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
U/O 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
O2.565%
Gol60%
HT 0.585%
Corner1.4
Pronostico IA:1 - 60% (Vittoria Casa)
VINTO
11.61
X4.00
24.10
U/O 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Statistiche H2H (10M)
Analisi
FTPERSO
Workington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Fuori/Pareggio
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
U/O 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
O2.575%
Gol60%
HT 0.575%
Corner5.7
Pronostico IA:X2 - 68% (Fuori/Pareggio)
PERSO
12.75
X3.50
22.15
U/O 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95