Oggi - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Ieri27/10
  • Oggi28/10
  • Gio29/10
  • Ven30/10
  • Sab31/10
  • Dom01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mer04/11

The Ultimate Venasbet Alternative: AI-Powered Football Predictions

Searching for a reliable Venasbet prediction? Discover the ultimate AI-driven alternative offering highly accurate Venas predictions, banker tips, and live scores.

3
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
SassuoloSassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
LazioLazio
WDWWD
AI PickX270%
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.87
A/H 0 1.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 9.1
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (70%)
Sassuolo
LDLWD
2
Lazio
WDWWD
6
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.45
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H 01.05 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
AS RomaAS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
CagliariCagliari
DWWWL
AI Pick173%
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 9.00
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.25 0.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 8.5
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (73%)
AS Roma
WLDDW
4
Cagliari
DWWWL
2
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 9.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.250.80 / 1.05
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 45%
FTVINTO
TorinoTorino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
ComoComo
LDLWW
AI Pick256%
1 4.50
X 3.60
2 1.75
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.87
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.6
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (56%)
Torino
WDLWL
1
Como
LDLWW
3
1 4.50
X 3.60
2 1.75
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.87
A/H +0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
AI Pick1X82%
1 1.85
X 3.20
2 4.50
O/U 2.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.5 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.7
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (82%)
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
1
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
0
1 1.85
X 3.20
2 4.50
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%
3
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTPERSO
FK Buducnost PodgoricaFK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
MornarMornar
WWDWD
AI PickX266%
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.5 0.95 / 0.85
A/H 0 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 8.8
FTPERSO
AI: X2 (66%)
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
3
Mornar
WWDWD
2
1 2.60
X 3.20
2 2.40
O/U 2.50.95 / 0.85
A/H 00.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 45%
Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor
DWDWL
AI PickX271%
1 2.80
X 3.10
2 2.30
O/U 2 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.25 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 30%
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 5.3
19:00
AI: X2 (71%)
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
1 2.80
X 3.10
2 2.30
O/U 20.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.250.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 30%BTTS: 40%
OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DGFK Mladost DG
DWDLW
AI Pick1X76%
1 1.90
X 3.25
2 3.60
O/U 2.25 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 8.1
23:00
AI: 1X (76%)
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1 1.90
X 3.25
2 3.60
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Gaborone UnitedGaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa UnitedOrapa United
AI Pick166%
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.25 1.02 / 0.77
--
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (66%)
Gaborone United
1
Orapa United
0
1 1.42
X 3.75
2 7.00
O/U 2.251.00 / 0.80
A/H -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTVINTO
Enesia FCEnesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FCTafic FC
AI Pick1X66%
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 2 0.75 / 1.05
A/H 0 0.85 / 0.95
--
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (66%)
Enesia FC
1
Tafic FC
1
1 2.50
X 3.00
2 2.62
O/U 20.75 / 1.05
A/H 00.85 / 0.95
7
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
CA San Miguel ReservesCA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley ReservesTemperley Reserves
AI Pick256%
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 0.97
--
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (56%)
CA San Miguel Reserves
1
Temperley Reserves
2
1 4.20
X 3.40
2 1.66
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTVINTO
Independiente ReservesIndependiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia ReservesDefensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
AI Pick1X80%
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 11.7
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (80%)
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
4
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1
1 1.85
X 3.50
2 3.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 70%
FTPERSO
Rosario Central ReservesRosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin ReservesSarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
AI Pick159%
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 4.33
O/U 2.5 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 11.1
FTPERSO
AI: 1 (59%)
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
0
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 4.33
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
CA Talleres de Córdoba ReservesCA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi ReservesCA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
AI Pick157%
1 1.66
X 3.50
2 4.20
O/U 2.5 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 10.2
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (57%)
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
2
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
0
1 1.66
X 3.50
2 4.20
O/U 2.51.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
Platense ReservesPlatense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus ReservesLanus Reserves
WDWWW
AI Pick262%
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 9.6
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (62%)
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
1
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
3
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Atletico Rafaela ReservesAtletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's ReservesNewell's Reserves
WWDDD
AI PickX272%
1 3.25
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.25 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.25 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 55%
Crn: 10.4
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (72%)
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
2
1 3.25
X 3.25
2 2.00
O/U 2.250.80 / 1.00
A/H +0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 55%
Defensores de Belgrano ReservesDefensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes ReservesLos Andes Reserves
LWLDW
AI Pick1X73%
1 2.05
X 3.25
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 10.2
20:00
AI: 1X (73%)
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1 2.05
X 3.25
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 40%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
RijekaRijeka
WLLWW
AI Pick162%
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 12.2
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (62%)
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
2
Rijeka
WLLWW
1
1 1.50
X 3.90
2 5.00
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 55%
HOT
16
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
AlanyasporAlanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
AI Pick176%
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -2 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 55%
Crn: 4.8
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (76%)
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
4
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1
1 1.20
X 5.75
2 9.00
O/U 3.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -20.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
SilivrisporSilivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni CarsiBeyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
AI PickX273%
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.05
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 6.2
17:30
AI: X2 (73%)
Silivrispor
LWDLL
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.05
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
Menemen Belediye SporMenemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey BelediyesporKaracabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
AI Pick1X70%
1 2.25
X 3.20
2 2.75
O/U 2.5 0.85 / 0.95
A/H 0 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 3.8
17:30
AI: 1X (70%)
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1 2.25
X 3.20
2 2.75
O/U 2.50.85 / 0.95
A/H 00.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 40%
Serik BelediyesporSerik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap SporHakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
AI Pick167%
1 1.40
X 5.00
2 5.25
O/U 3 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -1.5 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 3.1
17:30
AI: 1 (67%)
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 1.40
X 5.00
2 5.25
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
A/H -1.50.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 50%
Eskisehir AnadoluEskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
AksaraysporAksarayspor
DLLDW
AI PickX271%
1 3.50
X 3.50
2 1.83
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 2.8
17:30
AI: X2 (71%)
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
1 3.50
X 3.50
2 1.83
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
DerincesporDerincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt BelediyesporYesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
AI Pick157%
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -1 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 4.1
17:30
AI: 1 (57%)
Derincespor
WWDDD
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -11.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%
Ankaraspor FKAnkaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
KirklarelisporKirklarelispor
LDLDL
AI Pick1X78%
1 1.95
X 3.25
2 3.40
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 3.2
17:30
AI: 1X (78%)
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1 1.95
X 3.25
2 3.40
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 55%
DuzcesporDuzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
IspartasporIspartaspor
WWWDL
AI PickX280%
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H 0 0.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 3.3
17:30
AI: X2 (80%)
Duzcespor
LWDDD
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
1 4.00
X 3.50
2 1.72
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H 00.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%
ŞanlıurfasporŞanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
GolcuksporGolcukspor
DDWLL
AI Pick171%
1 1.33
X 5.00
2 6.00
O/U 3 0.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.75 1.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 4.4
19:00
AI: 1 (71%)
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 1.33
X 5.00
2 6.00
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.751.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 65%
Adana 01 FKAdana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
KutahyasporKutahyaspor
LLLLL
AI Pick157%
1 1.72
X 3.50
2 4.00
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.75 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 2.6
19:00
AI: 1 (57%)
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 1.72
X 3.50
2 4.00
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.751.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 40%
BalikesirsporBalikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGSArnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
AI Pick1X72%
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.75 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.75 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 4.1
19:00
AI: 1X (72%)
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.751.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 45%
Karabuk IdmanKarabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
IskenderunsporIskenderunspor
DLLLL
AI Pick1X71%
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 2.7
19:00
AI: 1X (71%)
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.60
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 45%
UmraniyesporUmraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
KucukcekmeceKucukcekmece
LWLDW
AI Pick173%
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
O/U 2.75 0.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 50%
Crn: 9.6
19:00
AI: 1 (73%)
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 1.25
X 5.50
2 7.50
O/U 2.750.77 / 1.02
A/H -1.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%
KaragumrukKaragumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
SomasporSomaspor
LWWLW
AI Pick163%
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 5.00
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -1 0.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 5.3
19:00
AI: 1 (63%)
Karagumruk
LDWDL
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 1.50
X 4.00
2 5.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -10.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 70%
FethiyesporFethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
EyupsporEyupspor
LLLLL
AI Pick262%
1 5.75
X 4.20
2 1.42
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H 0 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 5.6
19:30
AI: 2 (62%)
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
Eyupspor
LLLLL
1 5.75
X 4.20
2 1.42
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H 01.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 35%
SakaryasporSakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa YıldırımsporBursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
AI Pick162%
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -1.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 5.1
22:00
AI: 1 (62%)
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 1.57
X 3.75
2 4.75
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -1.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 50%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTPERSO
ArdaArda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
DWLDL
AI Pick257%
1 4.75
X 3.30
2 1.75
O/U 2.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.75 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 7.2
FTPERSO
AI: 2 (57%)
Arda
LLDLL
1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
1
1 4.75
X 3.30
2 1.75
O/U 2.251.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.750.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 45%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Nordsjaelland WomenNordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS WomenAGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
AI Pick185%
1 1.07
X 8.50
2 19.00
O/U 3.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -3 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 10
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (85%)
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
5
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
0
1 1.07
X 8.50
2 19.00
O/U 3.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -30.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 50%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
AIKAIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
ElfsborgElfsborg
WLWWL
AI PickX272%
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.25
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 10.3
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (72%)
AIK
DLLDL
2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
2
1 3.00
X 3.50
2 2.25
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 55%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
AI Pick1X74%
1 2.00
X 3.40
2 3.10
O/U 3 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.5 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 13.7
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (74%)
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1
1 2.00
X 3.40
2 3.10
O/U 30.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.50.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 70%
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Dodoma Jiji FCDodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT TanzaniaJKT Tanzania
WLWWL
AI Pick1X68%
1 2.45
X 2.87
2 2.80
O/U 2 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 1.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 40%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 7.1
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (68%)
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
0
1 2.45
X 2.87
2 2.80
O/U 20.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.251.07 / 0.72
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 40%
AzamAzam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya CityMbeya City
LLDWW
AI Pick175%
1 1.27
X 4.75
2 8.50
O/U 2.5 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.5 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 25%
BTTS: 35%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 8.9
22:30
AI: 1 (75%)
Azam
DWLWW
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 1.27
X 4.75
2 8.50
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
A/H -1.50.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 25%BTTS: 35%
HOT
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
FC KoperFC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
MariborMaribor
DWDDL
AI Pick1X67%
1 2.45
X 3.40
2 2.40
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H 0 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 11.4
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (67%)
FC Koper
WDWWW
4
Maribor
DWDDL
0
1 2.45
X 3.40
2 2.40
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H 00.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%
NK Nafta 1903NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK AluminijNK Aluminij
LLDDW
AI Pick1X66%
1 2.35
X 3.30
2 2.60
O/U 2.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H 0 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 55%
Crn: 8.3
23:00
AI: 1X (66%)
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1 2.35
X 3.30
2 2.60
O/U 2.50.82 / 0.97
A/H 00.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
7
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTPERSO
BeneventoBenevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
CatanzaroCatanzaro
DLLWL
AI Pick160%
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 5.00
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 8.6
FTPERSO
AI: 1 (60%)
Benevento
DWLWW
1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1
1 1.65
X 3.60
2 5.00
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
AscoliAscoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
SampdoriaSampdoria
LWLLL
AI Pick1X74%
1 2.15
X 3.20
2 3.30
O/U 2.5 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 9.2
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (74%)
Ascoli
DDWLW
2
Sampdoria
LWLLL
0
1 2.15
X 3.20
2 3.30
O/U 2.50.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 65%
FTPERSO
MantovaMantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
CremoneseCremonese
LDWWD
AI Pick1X72%
1 2.25
X 3.10
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.25 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 7.9
FTPERSO
AI: 1X (72%)
Mantova
LWDWD
0
Cremonese
LDWWD
2
1 2.25
X 3.10
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
VicenzaVicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
ModenaModena
LWWDL
AI PickX280%
1 3.60
X 3.30
2 2.00
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.5 0.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.4
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (80%)
Vicenza
DLLLD
1
Modena
LWWDL
2
1 3.60
X 3.30
2 2.00
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H +0.50.77 / 1.02
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
ACD Virtus EntellaACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
AvellinoAvellino
WLDWW
AI Pick1X75%
1 2.00
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.25 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 8.1
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (75%)
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
1
Avellino
WLDWW
1
1 2.00
X 3.10
2 3.90
O/U 2.250.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
PadovaPadova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirolSudTirol
DLWLD
AI Pick1X69%
1 2.30
X 3.00
2 3.10
O/U 2.25 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 55%
Crn: 7.6
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (69%)
Padova
LLLWL
2
SudTirol
DLWLD
0
1 2.30
X 3.00
2 3.10
O/U 2.250.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 35%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
CesenaCesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
EmpoliEmpoli
DLLLW
AI Pick1X79%
1 2.00
X 3.25
2 3.70
O/U 2.5 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 7.9
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (79%)
Cesena
LDDDW
2
Empoli
DLLLW
1
1 2.00
X 3.25
2 3.70
O/U 2.50.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 60%
9
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
WorthingWorthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend UnitedSouthend United
LWWDL
AI PickX265%
1 2.62
X 3.75
2 2.20
O/U 3.5 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 80%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 10.4
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (65%)
Worthing
LLWWD
3
Southend United
LWWDL
3
1 2.62
X 3.75
2 2.20
O/U 3.50.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 80%
FTVINTO
WokingWoking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
WWWWW
AI Pick263%
1 4.20
X 4.10
2 1.61
O/U 3 1.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.75 0.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 80%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 12.4
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (63%)
Woking
LDLWL
1
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2
1 4.20
X 4.10
2 1.61
O/U 31.02 / 0.77
A/H +0.750.82 / 0.97
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 80%
FTVINTO
Boston UnitedBoston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
GatesheadGateshead
DDLLL
AI Pick166%
1 1.48
X 4.20
2 5.50
O/U 3 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -1 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 11
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (66%)
Boston United
LLLLD
2
Gateshead
DDLLL
1
1 1.48
X 4.20
2 5.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H -10.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 60%
FTVINTO
HornchurchHornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
DWWDW
AI PickX270%
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.10
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.25 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 9.1
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (70%)
Hornchurch
WWDLW
1
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
2
1 3.00
X 3.40
2 2.10
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.250.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 45%
FTPERSO
Halifax TownHalifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
BarrowBarrow
DWWWW
AI Pick1X67%
1 2.30
X 3.50
2 2.70
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.25 1.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 55%
Crn: 10.6
FTPERSO
AI: 1X (67%)
Halifax Town
WWWWD
2
Barrow
DWWWW
3
1 2.30
X 3.50
2 2.70
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H -0.251.02 / 0.77
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%
FTVINTO
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
LLWLL
AI Pick163%
1 1.65
X 4.10
2 4.00
O/U 3.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.75 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.3
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (63%)
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
3
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1
1 1.65
X 4.10
2 4.00
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.750.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%
FTVINTO
AltrinchamAltrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
AI Pick1X74%
1 2.05
X 3.50
2 3.20
O/U 2.5 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 8.3
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (74%)
Altrincham
DWLWW
0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
0
1 2.05
X 3.50
2 3.20
O/U 2.50.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 60%
FTVINTO
TamworthTamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
WDLLW
AI Pick1X67%
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.80
O/U 3.25 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 10.1
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (67%)
Tamworth
LLWWW
4
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1
1 2.20
X 3.60
2 2.80
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%
FTPERSO
Wealdstone FCWealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
LWLWL
AI Pick1X70%
1 2.05
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3.25 1.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.25 0.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 7.6
FTPERSO
AI: 1X (70%)
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
2
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
3
1 2.05
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3.251.02 / 0.77
A/H -0.250.95 / 0.85
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 50%
11
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
WWWWL
AI PickX267%
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.20
O/U 2.75 1.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.25 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 10.6
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (67%)
Maidstone United
WWLLD
1
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
3
1 2.75
X 3.40
2 2.20
O/U 2.751.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.251.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Maidenhead UnitedMaidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
HorshamHorsham
WLLDW
AI Pick1X72%
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.00
O/U 2.75 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.5 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.6
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (72%)
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
1
Horsham
WLLDW
1
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.00
O/U 2.750.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.51.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Walton & HershamWalton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury CitySalisbury City
WWWLW
AI Pick267%
1 4.33
X 4.33
2 1.53
O/U 3.25 0.85 / 0.95
A/H +1 0.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 6.8
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (67%)
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
0
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2
1 4.33
X 4.33
2 1.53
O/U 3.250.85 / 0.95
A/H +10.70 / 1.10
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 55%
FTPERSO
Braintree TownBraintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham   RedbridgeDagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
AI Pick259%
1 4.10
X 4.00
2 1.61
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.75 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 9.8
FTPERSO
AI: 2 (59%)
Braintree Town
LLLLL
2
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
1
1 4.10
X 4.00
2 1.61
O/U 2.750.82 / 0.97
A/H +0.750.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 60%
FTPERSO
Billericay TownBillericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond BoroughHampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
AI Pick172%
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 3 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -1 1.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 70%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 8.5
FTPERSO
AI: 1 (72%)
Billericay Town
WWLWD
2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
2
1 1.36
X 4.75
2 6.00
O/U 30.82 / 0.97
A/H -11.00 / 0.80
O2.5: 70%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
Tonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
FolkestoneFolkestone
WDLLL
AI Pick1X69%
1 2.20
X 3.40
2 2.75
O/U 2.75 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 9.1
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (69%)
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
2
Folkestone
WDLLL
0
1 2.20
X 3.40
2 2.75
O/U 2.750.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.97 / 0.82
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 55%
FTPERSO
AFC TottonAFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
LWWLW
AI Pick264%
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.57
O/U 3 0.77 / 1.02
A/H +0.75 0.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 45%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 9.3
FTPERSO
AI: 2 (64%)
AFC Totton
LLLLL
1
Torquay United
LWWLW
0
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.57
O/U 30.77 / 1.02
A/H +0.750.92 / 0.87
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 45%
FTPERSO
Chesham UnitedChesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham TownFarnham Town
LDWLD
AI Pick1X69%
1 2.15
X 3.75
2 2.62
O/U 3.25 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.5 0.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 85%
BTTS: 75%
HT0.5: 90%
Crn: 7.1
FTPERSO
AI: 1X (69%)
Chesham United
DLWLW
2
Farnham Town
LDWLD
4
1 2.15
X 3.75
2 2.62
O/U 3.250.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.50.75 / 1.05
O2.5: 85%BTTS: 75%
FTPERSO
DorkingDorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
AI Pick157%
1 1.72
X 3.75
2 3.75
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 10.7
FTPERSO
AI: 1 (57%)
Dorking
LDWWD
3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
3
1 1.72
X 3.75
2 3.75
O/U 31.00 / 0.80
A/H -0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Dover AthleticDover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford CityChelmsford City
LWWDW
AI PickX273%
1 3.25
X 3.80
2 1.85
O/U 3.25 1.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 6.6
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (73%)
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
0
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
1
1 3.25
X 3.80
2 1.85
O/U 3.251.00 / 0.80
A/H +0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 40%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
Truro CityTruro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough TownSlough Town
LLDLL
AI Pick181%
1 1.18
X 6.25
2 9.50
O/U 3.5 0.82 / 0.97
A/H -2 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 10.7
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (81%)
Truro City
LWWDW
3
Slough Town
LLDLL
1
1 1.18
X 6.25
2 9.50
O/U 3.50.82 / 0.97
A/H -20.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 45%BTTS: 50%
2
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Bideford AFCBideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFCFalmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
AI PickX278%
1 3.10
X 3.60
2 1.95
O/U 3 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 4.7
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (78%)
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
1
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
2
1 3.10
X 3.60
2 1.95
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
WWLWW
AI Pick279%
1 9.00
X 5.50
2 1.22
O/U 3 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +1.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 6.1
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (79%)
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
1
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2
1 9.00
X 5.50
2 1.22
O/U 30.97 / 0.82
A/H +1.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%
5
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTPERSO
Oxford UnitedOxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport CountyStockport County
WWWWD
AI PickX278%
1 3.40
X 3.70
2 1.90
O/U 2.75 0.82 / 1.02
A/H +0.5 0.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 12.1
FTPERSO
AI: X2 (78%)
Oxford United
DWDDW
1
Stockport County
WWWWD
0
1 3.40
X 3.70
2 1.90
O/U 2.750.82 / 1.02
A/H +0.50.85 / 1.00
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%
FTVINTO
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WWWDW
AI Pick1X74%
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.20
O/U 2.75 0.85 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 1.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 70%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 12.1
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (74%)
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1
1 2.05
X 3.40
2 3.20
O/U 2.750.85 / 1.00
A/H -0.51.02 / 0.82
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 70%
FTVINTO
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
BromleyBromley
LLLLW
AI Pick160%
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 3 1.00 / 0.85
A/H -0.75 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 9.5
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (60%)
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
4
Bromley
LLLLW
1
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 31.00 / 0.85
A/H -0.750.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Leicester CityLeicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
WLWLD
AI Pick167%
1 1.44
X 4.33
2 6.00
O/U 3.25 0.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.25 0.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 55%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 65%
Crn: 12.7
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (67%)
Leicester City
WLLWD
3
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
0
1 1.44
X 4.33
2 6.00
O/U 3.250.92 / 0.92
A/H -1.250.82 / 1.02
O2.5: 55%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
Luton TownLuton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
LWWWL
AI Pick158%
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.97
A/H -1 0.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 80%
Crn: 11.3
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (58%)
Luton Town
LWDWL
3
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1
1 1.65
X 3.90
2 4.33
O/U 30.87 / 0.97
A/H -10.87 / 0.97
O2.5: 50%BTTS: 60%
8
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTVINTO
Welling UnitedWelling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
LeatherheadLeatherhead
LLWDD
AI Pick1X77%
1 1.80
X 3.70
2 3.30
O/U 2.75 0.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.5 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%
BTTS: 55%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 3.6
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (77%)
Welling United
LWWDL
1
Leatherhead
LLWDD
0
1 1.80
X 3.70
2 3.30
O/U 2.750.80 / 1.00
A/H -0.50.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 60%BTTS: 55%
LeatherheadLeatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate  FinchleyWingate Finchley
WWLLD
AI Pick1X76%
1 1.75
X 3.80
2 3.50
O/U 3 0.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.5 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 60%
Crn: 4.5
02:45
AI: 1X (76%)
Leatherhead
DLLWD
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1 1.75
X 3.80
2 3.50
O/U 30.95 / 0.85
A/H -0.50.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Enfield TownEnfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham TownChatham Town
LLWLW
AI Pick1X74%
1 1.95
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 3 0.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.25 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 2.9
FTVINTO
AI: 1X (74%)
Enfield Town
LWWLW
4
Chatham Town
LLWLW
0
1 1.95
X 3.60
2 3.10
O/U 30.90 / 0.90
A/H -0.250.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
Maldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough
LWWWW
AI Pick268%
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.55
O/U 3 0.80 / 1.00
A/H +1 0.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 50%
HT0.5: 70%
Crn: 2.7
FTVINTO
AI: 2 (68%)
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
1
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2
1 4.33
X 4.10
2 1.55
O/U 30.80 / 1.00
A/H +10.87 / 0.92
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 50%
FTVINTO
Brentwood TownBrentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
CheshuntCheshunt
DWWDW
AI Pick159%
1 1.66
X 3.90
2 3.75
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.75 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 80%
BTTS: 85%
HT0.5: 90%
Crn: 5.9
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (59%)
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
4
Cheshunt
DWWDW
2
1 1.66
X 3.90
2 3.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
A/H -0.750.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 80%BTTS: 85%
Stanway RoversStanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray WanderersCray Wanderers
AI PickX277%
1 3.50
X 3.90
2 1.75
O/U 3 0.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.5 1.00 / 0.80
--
02:45
AI: X2 (77%)
Stanway Rovers
Cray Wanderers
1 3.50
X 3.90
2 1.75
O/U 30.87 / 0.92
A/H +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTVINTO
WhitehawkWhitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
AI PickX279%
1 3.30
X 3.60
2 1.83
O/U 2.75 0.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.5 0.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 65%
HT0.5: 90%
Crn: 3.8
FTVINTO
AI: X2 (79%)
Whitehawk
DLLLL
1
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
2
1 3.30
X 3.60
2 1.83
O/U 2.750.97 / 0.82
A/H +0.50.90 / 0.90
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 65%
FTVINTO
St Albans CitySt Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
WLWDD
AI Pick160%
1 1.61
X 4.00
2 4.10
O/U 3.25 0.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.75 0.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 85%
Crn: 1.4
FTVINTO
AI: 1 (60%)
St Albans City
WWDWW
3
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1
1 1.61
X 4.00
2 4.10
O/U 3.250.97 / 0.82
A/H -0.750.80 / 1.00
O2.5: 65%BTTS: 60%
1
Ora
Partita
Pronostico IA & Prob
1X2 / U-O / HA
Analisi
Action
FTPERSO
WorkingtonWorkington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
WWDWD
AI PickX268%
1 2.75
X 3.50
2 2.15
O/U 2.75 0.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.25 0.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%
BTTS: 60%
HT0.5: 75%
Crn: 5.7
FTPERSO
AI: X2 (68%)
Workington
LLDDW
3
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
2
1 2.75
X 3.50
2 2.15
O/U 2.750.92 / 0.87
A/H +0.250.85 / 0.95
O2.5: 75%BTTS: 60%