Hoje - 28/10
  • Seg26/10
  • Ontem27/10
  • Hoje28/10
  • Qui29/10
  • Sex30/10
  • Sáb31/10
  • Dom01/11
  • Seg02/11
  • Ter03/11
  • Qua04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Sassuolo
LDLWD
FT
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
Mais2.565%
Ambas70%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios9.1
Palpite IA:X2 - 70% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
12.75
X3.40
22.45
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FTGREEN
AS Roma
WLDDW
FT
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Casa Vence
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
Mais2.545%
Ambas45%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios8.5
Palpite IA:1 - 73% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.36
X4.75
29.00
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FTGREEN
Torino
WDLWL
FT
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Fora Vence
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
Mais2.550%
Ambas65%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.6
Palpite IA:2 - 56% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.50
X3.60
21.75
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
FT
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
Mais2.540%
Ambas60%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.7
Palpite IA:1X - 82% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
11.85
X3.20
24.50
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTRED
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
FT
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
Mais2.540%
Ambas45%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios8.8
Palpite IA:X2 - 66% (Fora/Empate)
RED
12.60
X3.20
22.40
M/M 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
M/M 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
Mais2.530%
Ambas40%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios5.3
Palpite IA:X2 - 71% (Fora/Empate)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
M/M 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
Mais2.540%
Ambas35%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios8.1
Palpite IA:1X - 76% (Casa/Empate)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Gaborone United
FT
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Casa Vence
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1 - 66% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.42
X3.75
27.00
M/M 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FTGREEN
Enesia FC
FT
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:1X - 66% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.50
X3.00
22.62
M/M 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
CA San Miguel Reserves
FT
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Fora Vence
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:2 - 56% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.20
X3.40
21.66
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTGREEN
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
FT
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
Mais2.550%
Ambas70%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios11.7
Palpite IA:1X - 80% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
11.85
X3.50
23.40
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FTRED
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
FT
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Casa Vence
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Mais2.540%
Ambas50%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios11.1
Palpite IA:1 - 59% (Casa Vence)
RED
11.65
X3.60
24.33
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
FT
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Casa Vence
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
Mais2.540%
Ambas50%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios10.2
Palpite IA:1 - 57% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.66
X3.50
24.20
M/M 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FTGREEN
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
FT
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Fora Vence
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
Mais2.550%
Ambas65%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios9.6
Palpite IA:2 - 62% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
FT
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
Mais2.535%
Ambas55%
HT 0.555%
Escanteios10.4
Palpite IA:X2 - 72% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.25
X3.25
22.00
M/M 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
Mais2.555%
Ambas40%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios10.2
Palpite IA:1X - 73% (Casa/Empate)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
FT
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Casa Vence
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
Mais2.570%
Ambas55%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios12.2
Palpite IA:1 - 62% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.50
X3.90
25.00
M/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
11
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
FT
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Casa Vence
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
Mais2.545%
Ambas50%
HT 0.555%
Escanteios4.8
Palpite IA:1 - 76% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.20
X5.75
29.00
M/M 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Casa Vence
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
M/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
Mais2.560%
Ambas50%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios3.1
Palpite IA:1 - 67% (Casa Vence)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
M/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Casa Vence
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
Mais2.555%
Ambas55%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios4.1
Palpite IA:1 - 57% (Casa Vence)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
Mais2.565%
Ambas55%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios3.2
Palpite IA:1X - 78% (Casa/Empate)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Fora/Empate
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
Mais2.540%
Ambas50%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios3.3
Palpite IA:X2 - 80% (Fora/Empate)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Casa Vence
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
M/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
Mais2.540%
Ambas65%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios4.4
Palpite IA:1 - 71% (Casa Vence)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
M/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Casa Vence
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
Mais2.555%
Ambas40%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios2.6
Palpite IA:1 - 57% (Casa Vence)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
Mais2.565%
Ambas45%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios4.1
Palpite IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Empate)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
Mais2.555%
Ambas45%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios2.7
Palpite IA:1X - 71% (Casa/Empate)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Casa Vence
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
M/M 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
Mais2.540%
Ambas60%
HT 0.550%
Escanteios9.6
Palpite IA:1 - 73% (Casa Vence)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
M/M 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Casa Vence
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
Mais2.555%
Ambas70%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios5.3
Palpite IA:1 - 63% (Casa Vence)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTRED
Arda
LLDLL
FT
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Fora Vence
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
Mais2.550%
Ambas45%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios7.2
Palpite IA:2 - 57% (Fora Vence)
RED
14.75
X3.30
21.75
M/M 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
FT
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Casa Vence
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
Mais2.570%
Ambas50%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios10
Palpite IA:1 - 85% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.07
X8.50
219.00
M/M 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
AIK
DLLDL
FT
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
Mais2.565%
Ambas55%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios10.3
Palpite IA:X2 - 72% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.00
X3.50
22.25
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
FT
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
M/M 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
Mais2.555%
Ambas70%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios13.7
Palpite IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.00
X3.40
23.10
M/M 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
FT
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
M/M 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
Mais2.540%
Ambas40%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios7.1
Palpite IA:1X - 68% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.45
X2.87
22.80
M/M 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Casa Vence
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
M/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
Mais2.525%
Ambas35%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios8.9
Palpite IA:1 - 75% (Casa Vence)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
M/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
FC Koper
WDWWW
FT
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
Mais2.555%
Ambas60%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios11.4
Palpite IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.45
X3.40
22.40
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
M/M 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
Mais2.545%
Ambas50%
HT 0.555%
Escanteios8.3
Palpite IA:1X - 66% (Casa/Empate)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
M/M 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTRED
Benevento
DWLWW
FT
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Casa Vence
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
M/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Mais2.570%
Ambas70%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios8.6
Palpite IA:1 - 60% (Casa Vence)
RED
11.65
X3.60
25.00
M/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
Ascoli
DDWLW
FT
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
M/M 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
Mais2.550%
Ambas65%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios9.2
Palpite IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.15
X3.20
23.30
M/M 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FTRED
Mantova
LWDWD
FT
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
Mais2.550%
Ambas50%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios7.9
Palpite IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Empate)
RED
12.25
X3.10
23.20
M/M 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
Vicenza
DLLLD
FT
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
Mais2.570%
Ambas65%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.4
Palpite IA:X2 - 80% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.60
X3.30
22.00
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FTGREEN
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
FT
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Mais2.565%
Ambas70%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios8.1
Palpite IA:1X - 75% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.00
X3.10
23.90
M/M 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Padova
LLLWL
FT
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
M/M 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
Mais2.535%
Ambas50%
HT 0.555%
Escanteios7.6
Palpite IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.30
X3.00
23.10
M/M 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FTGREEN
Cesena
LDDDW
FT
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
M/M 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
Mais2.540%
Ambas60%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios7.9
Palpite IA:1X - 79% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.00
X3.25
23.70
M/M 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Worthing
LLWWD
FT
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
M/M 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
Mais2.575%
Ambas80%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios10.4
Palpite IA:X2 - 65% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
12.62
X3.75
22.20
M/M 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Woking
LDLWL
FT
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Fora Vence
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
M/M 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Mais2.570%
Ambas80%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios12.4
Palpite IA:2 - 63% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.20
X4.10
21.61
M/M 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FTGREEN
Boston United
LLLLD
FT
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Casa Vence
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
M/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
Mais2.560%
Ambas60%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios11
Palpite IA:1 - 66% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.48
X4.20
25.50
M/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
Hornchurch
WWDLW
FT
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
Mais2.565%
Ambas45%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios9.1
Palpite IA:X2 - 70% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.00
X3.40
22.10
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FTRED
Halifax Town
WWWWD
FT
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
Mais2.560%
Ambas55%
HT 0.555%
Escanteios10.6
Palpite IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Empate)
RED
12.30
X3.50
22.70
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FTGREEN
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
FT
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Casa Vence
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
M/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
Mais2.560%
Ambas55%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.3
Palpite IA:1 - 63% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.65
X4.10
24.00
M/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FTGREEN
Altrincham
DWLWW
FT
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
M/M 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Mais2.555%
Ambas60%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios8.3
Palpite IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.05
X3.50
23.20
M/M 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Tamworth
LLWWW
FT
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
M/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
Mais2.565%
Ambas60%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios10.1
Palpite IA:1X - 67% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.20
X3.60
22.80
M/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FTRED
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
FT
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
Mais2.575%
Ambas50%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios7.6
Palpite IA:1X - 70% (Casa/Empate)
RED
12.05
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Maidstone United
WWLLD
FT
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
M/M 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
Mais2.555%
Ambas65%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios10.6
Palpite IA:X2 - 67% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
12.75
X3.40
22.20
M/M 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FTGREEN
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
FT
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
M/M 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
Mais2.565%
Ambas65%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.6
Palpite IA:1X - 72% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.05
X3.40
23.00
M/M 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FTGREEN
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
FT
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Fora Vence
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
M/M 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
Mais2.555%
Ambas55%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios6.8
Palpite IA:2 - 67% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.33
X4.33
21.53
M/M 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FTRED
Braintree Town
LLLLL
FT
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Fora Vence
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
M/M 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
Mais2.560%
Ambas60%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios9.8
Palpite IA:2 - 59% (Fora Vence)
RED
14.10
X4.00
21.61
M/M 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FTRED
Billericay Town
WWLWD
FT
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Casa Vence
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
Mais2.570%
Ambas70%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios8.5
Palpite IA:1 - 72% (Casa Vence)
RED
11.36
X4.75
26.00
M/M 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FTGREEN
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
FT
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
M/M 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
Mais2.545%
Ambas55%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios9.1
Palpite IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.20
X3.40
22.75
M/M 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FTRED
AFC Totton
LLLLL
FT
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Fora Vence
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
M/M 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
Mais2.555%
Ambas45%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios9.3
Palpite IA:2 - 64% (Fora Vence)
RED
14.33
X4.10
21.57
M/M 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FTRED
Chesham United
DLWLW
FT
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
M/M 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
Mais2.585%
Ambas75%
HT 0.590%
Escanteios7.1
Palpite IA:1X - 69% (Casa/Empate)
RED
12.15
X3.75
22.62
M/M 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FTRED
Dorking
LDWWD
FT
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Casa Vence
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
M/M 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
Mais2.545%
Ambas65%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios10.7
Palpite IA:1 - 57% (Casa Vence)
RED
11.72
X3.75
23.75
M/M 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
FT
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
M/M 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
Mais2.540%
Ambas50%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios6.6
Palpite IA:X2 - 73% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.25
X3.80
21.85
M/M 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
Truro City
LWWDW
FT
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Casa Vence
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
M/M 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
Mais2.545%
Ambas50%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios10.7
Palpite IA:1 - 81% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.18
X6.25
29.50
M/M 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
M/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
Mais2.575%
Ambas70%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios4.7
Palpite IA:X2 - 78% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.10
X3.60
21.95
M/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
FT
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Fora Vence
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
M/M 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
Mais2.565%
Ambas60%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios6.1
Palpite IA:2 - 79% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
19.00
X5.50
21.22
M/M 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTRED
Oxford United
DWDDW
FT
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
M/M 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
Mais2.560%
Ambas55%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios12.1
Palpite IA:X2 - 78% (Fora/Empate)
RED
13.40
X3.70
21.90
M/M 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
FT
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Casa/Empate
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
M/M 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
Mais2.565%
Ambas70%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios12.1
Palpite IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
12.05
X3.40
23.20
M/M 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FTGREEN
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
FT
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Casa Vence
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
Mais2.560%
Ambas65%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios9.5
Palpite IA:1 - 60% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FTGREEN
Leicester City
WLLWD
FT
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Casa Vence
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
M/M 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
Mais2.555%
Ambas50%
HT 0.565%
Escanteios12.7
Palpite IA:1 - 67% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.44
X4.33
26.00
M/M 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FTGREEN
Luton Town
LWDWL
FT
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Casa Vence
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
Mais2.550%
Ambas60%
HT 0.580%
Escanteios11.3
Palpite IA:1 - 58% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.65
X3.90
24.33
M/M 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTGREEN
Welling United
LWWDL
FT
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
M/M 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
Mais2.560%
Ambas55%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios3.6
Palpite IA:1X - 77% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
11.80
X3.70
23.30
M/M 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
M/M 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
Mais2.575%
Ambas65%
HT 0.560%
Escanteios4.5
Palpite IA:1X - 76% (Casa/Empate)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
M/M 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Enfield Town
LWWLW
FT
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Casa/Empate
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
M/M 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
Mais2.580%
Ambas65%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios2.9
Palpite IA:1X - 74% (Casa/Empate)
GREEN
11.95
X3.60
23.10
M/M 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FTGREEN
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Fora Vence
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
M/M 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
Mais2.565%
Ambas50%
HT 0.570%
Escanteios2.7
Palpite IA:2 - 68% (Fora Vence)
GREEN
14.33
X4.10
21.55
M/M 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FTGREEN
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
FT
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Casa Vence
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
M/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
Mais2.580%
Ambas85%
HT 0.590%
Escanteios5.9
Palpite IA:1 - 59% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.66
X3.90
23.75
M/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
M/M 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Atualizando H2H...
Palpite IA:X2 - 77% (Fora/Empate)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
M/M 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FTGREEN
Whitehawk
DLLLL
FT
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Fora/Empate
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
M/M 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
Mais2.575%
Ambas65%
HT 0.590%
Escanteios3.8
Palpite IA:X2 - 79% (Fora/Empate)
GREEN
13.30
X3.60
21.83
M/M 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FTGREEN
St Albans City
WWDWW
FT
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Casa Vence
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
M/M 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
Mais2.565%
Ambas60%
HT 0.585%
Escanteios1.4
Palpite IA:1 - 60% (Casa Vence)
GREEN
11.61
X4.00
24.10
M/M 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Hora
Jogo
Palpite IA e Prob
1X2 / M-M / HA
Principais Stats H2H (10J)
Análise
FTRED
Workington
LLDDW
FT
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Fora/Empate
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
M/M 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
Mais2.575%
Ambas60%
HT 0.575%
Escanteios5.7
Palpite IA:X2 - 68% (Fora/Empate)
RED
12.75
X3.50
22.15
M/M 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95