Astăzi - 28/10
  • Lun26/10
  • Ieri27/10
  • Astăzi28/10
  • Joi29/10
  • Vin30/10
  • Sâm31/10
  • Dum01/11
  • Lun02/11
  • Mar03/11
  • Mie04/11

The Ultimate King of Correct Score Alternative: AI-Driven Exact Scorelines

Looking for the King of Correct Score? Discover the ultimate alternative driven by AI. Get daily accurate correct score predictions, sure odds, and exact scorelines.

3
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Sassuolo
LDLWD
Final
2 - 6
Lazio
WDWWD
X2 - 70%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA 0 1.05/0.80
P2.565%
GG70%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere9.1
Pont AI:X2 - 70% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.75
X3.40
22.45
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA 01.05 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
AS Roma
WLDDW
Final
4 - 2
Cagliari
DWWWL
1 - 73%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.80/1.05
P2.545%
GG45%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere8.5
Pont AI:1 - 73% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.36
X4.75
29.00
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.80 / 1.05
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Torino
WDLWL
Final
1 - 3
Como
LDLWW
2 - 56%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.87
HA +0.75 0.82/1.02
P2.550%
GG65%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.6
Pont AI:2 - 56% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.50
X3.60
21.75
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.87
HA +0.750.82 / 1.02
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Argentinos Juniors
WDWLD
Final
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
DLDWD
1X - 82%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/S 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
P2.540%
GG60%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.7
Pont AI:1X - 82% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.85
X3.20
24.50
P/S 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
3
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalPIERDUT
FK Buducnost Podgorica
WDDWW
Final
3 - 2
Mornar
WWDWD
X2 - 66%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/S 2.5 0.95/0.85
HA 0 0.77/1.02
P2.540%
GG45%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere8.8
Pont AI:X2 - 66% (Oaspeți/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.60
X3.20
22.40
P/S 2.50.95 / 0.85
HA 00.77 / 1.02
Arsenal Tivat
LDLWL
19:00
VS
Bokelj Kotor
DWDWL
X2 - 71%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/S 2 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 0.77/1.02
P2.530%
GG40%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere5.3
Pont AI:X2 - 71% (Oaspeți/Egal)
12.80
X3.10
22.30
P/S 20.80 / 1.00
HA +0.250.77 / 1.02
OFK Petrovac
WLLLD
23:00
VS
FK Mladost DG
DWDLW
1X - 76%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/S 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
P2.540%
GG35%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere8.1
Pont AI:1X - 76% (Gazde/Egal)
11.90
X3.25
23.60
P/S 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
2
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Gaborone United
Final
1 - 0
Orapa United
1 - 66%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/S 2.25 1.00/0.80
HA -1.25 1.02/0.77
Se actualizează H2H...
Pont AI:1 - 66% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.42
X3.75
27.00
P/S 2.251.00 / 0.80
HA -1.251.02 / 0.77
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Enesia FC
Final
1 - 1
Tafic FC
1X - 66%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/S 2 0.75/1.05
HA 0 0.85/0.95
Se actualizează H2H...
Pont AI:1X - 66% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.50
X3.00
22.62
P/S 20.75 / 1.05
HA 00.85 / 0.95
7
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
CA San Miguel Reserves
Final
1 - 2
Temperley Reserves
2 - 56%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/S 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
Se actualizează H2H...
Pont AI:2 - 56% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.20
X3.40
21.66
P/S 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Independiente Reserves
WWDWW
Final
4 - 1
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
DWDLW
1X - 80%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA -0.5 0.95/0.85
P2.550%
GG70%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere11.7
Pont AI:1X - 80% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.85
X3.50
23.40
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA -0.50.95 / 0.85
FinalPIERDUT
Rosario Central Reserves
WLDDW
Final
0 - 1
Sarmiento Junin Reserves
DDLLW
1 - 59%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/S 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
P2.540%
GG50%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere11.1
Pont AI:1 - 59% (Victorie Gazde)
PIERDUT
11.65
X3.60
24.33
P/S 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
WWLWD
Final
2 - 0
CA Aldosivi Reserves
WDWLL
1 - 57%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/S 2.5 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.92/0.87
P2.540%
GG50%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere10.2
Pont AI:1 - 57% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.66
X3.50
24.20
P/S 2.51.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.92 / 0.87
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Platense Reserves
LLDDL
Final
1 - 3
Lanus Reserves
WDWWW
2 - 62%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/S 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.80/1.00
P2.550%
GG65%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere9.6
Pont AI:2 - 62% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/S 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Atletico Rafaela Reserves
DDLWL
Final
2 - 2
Newell's Reserves
WWDDD
X2 - 72%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/S 2.25 0.80/1.00
HA +0.25 1.02/0.77
P2.535%
GG55%
Pauză 0.555%
Cornere10.4
Pont AI:X2 - 72% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.25
X3.25
22.00
P/S 2.250.80 / 1.00
HA +0.251.02 / 0.77
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
LDWWD
20:00
VS
Los Andes Reserves
LWLDW
1X - 73%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/S 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.82/0.97
P2.555%
GG40%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere10.2
Pont AI:1X - 73% (Gazde/Egal)
12.05
X3.25
23.20
P/S 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Dinamo Zagreb
WLWWD
Final
2 - 1
Rijeka
WLLWW
1 - 62%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/S 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
P2.570%
GG55%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere12.2
Pont AI:1 - 62% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.50
X3.90
25.00
P/S 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
TOP
16
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Alanyaspor
LDWDW
Final
4 - 1
12 Bingol Bld
WLLDW
1 - 76%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/S 3.5 0.80/1.00
HA -2 0.97/0.82
P2.545%
GG50%
Pauză 0.555%
Cornere4.8
Pont AI:1 - 76% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.20
X5.75
29.00
P/S 3.50.80 / 1.00
HA -20.97 / 0.82
Silivrispor
LWDLL
17:30
VS
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
LWWWD
X2 - 73%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.97/0.82
P2.545%
GG50%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere6.2
Pont AI:X2 - 73% (Oaspeți/Egal)
13.00
X3.50
22.05
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.97 / 0.82
Menemen Belediye Spor
LLWWW
17:30
VS
Karacabey Belediyespor
DDWLW
1X - 70%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/S 2.5 0.85/0.95
HA 0 0.87/0.92
P2.555%
GG40%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere3.8
Pont AI:1X - 70% (Gazde/Egal)
12.25
X3.20
22.75
P/S 2.50.85 / 0.95
HA 00.87 / 0.92
Serik Belediyespor
LWLLD
17:30
VS
Hakkari Zap Spor
WWLLL
1 - 67%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/S 3 0.80/1.00
HA -1.5 0.95/0.85
P2.560%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere3.1
Pont AI:1 - 67% (Victorie Gazde)
11.40
X5.00
25.25
P/S 30.80 / 1.00
HA -1.50.95 / 0.85
Eskisehir Anadolu
LWWDW
17:30
VS
Aksarayspor
DLLDW
X2 - 71%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/S 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
P2.545%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere2.8
Pont AI:X2 - 71% (Oaspeți/Egal)
13.50
X3.50
21.83
P/S 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95
Derincespor
WWDDD
17:30
VS
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
DWWWW
1 - 57%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -1 1.02/0.77
P2.555%
GG55%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere4.1
Pont AI:1 - 57% (Victorie Gazde)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -11.02 / 0.77
Ankaraspor FK
LWLLW
17:30
VS
Kirklarelispor
LDLDL
1X - 78%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/S 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
P2.565%
GG55%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere3.2
Pont AI:1X - 78% (Gazde/Egal)
11.95
X3.25
23.40
P/S 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
Duzcespor
LWDDD
17:30
VS
Ispartaspor
WWWDL
X2 - 80%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/S 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA 0 0.75/1.05
P2.540%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere3.3
Pont AI:X2 - 80% (Oaspeți/Egal)
14.00
X3.50
21.72
P/S 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA 00.75 / 1.05
Şanlıurfaspor
WWDLD
19:00
VS
Golcukspor
DDWLL
1 - 71%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/S 3 0.77/1.02
HA -1.75 1.07/0.72
P2.540%
GG65%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere4.4
Pont AI:1 - 71% (Victorie Gazde)
11.33
X5.00
26.00
P/S 30.77 / 1.02
HA -1.751.07 / 0.72
Adana 01 FK
WWWWL
19:00
VS
Kutahyaspor
LLLLL
1 - 57%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.75 1.00/0.80
P2.555%
GG40%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere2.6
Pont AI:1 - 57% (Victorie Gazde)
11.72
X3.50
24.00
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.751.00 / 0.80
Balikesirspor
WWLLW
19:00
VS
Arnavutköy BGS
LLLLL
1X - 72%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/S 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.75 1.02/0.77
P2.565%
GG45%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere4.1
Pont AI:1X - 72% (Gazde/Egal)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/S 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.751.02 / 0.77
Karabuk Idman
WWLWD
19:00
VS
Iskenderunspor
DLLLL
1X - 71%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/S 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
P2.555%
GG45%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere2.7
Pont AI:1X - 71% (Gazde/Egal)
12.20
X3.60
22.60
P/S 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
Umraniyespor
DWLLL
19:00
VS
Kucukcekmece
LWLDW
1 - 73%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/S 2.75 0.77/1.02
HA -1.5 0.80/1.00
P2.540%
GG60%
Pauză 0.550%
Cornere9.6
Pont AI:1 - 73% (Victorie Gazde)
11.25
X5.50
27.50
P/S 2.750.77 / 1.02
HA -1.50.80 / 1.00
Karagumruk
LDWDL
19:00
VS
Somaspor
LWWLW
1 - 63%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/S 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -1 0.70/1.10
P2.555%
GG70%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere5.3
Pont AI:1 - 63% (Victorie Gazde)
11.50
X4.00
25.00
P/S 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -10.70 / 1.10
Fethiyespor
DLWLW
19:30
VS
Eyupspor
LLLLL
2 - 62%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 1.02/0.77
P2.540%
GG35%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere5.6
Pont AI:2 - 62% (Victorie Oaspeți)
15.75
X4.20
21.42
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 01.02 / 0.77
Sakaryaspor
DWWWW
22:00
VS
Bursa Yıldırımspor
WWWDD
1 - 62%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/S 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -1.25 1.00/0.80
P2.535%
GG50%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere5.1
Pont AI:1 - 62% (Victorie Gazde)
11.57
X3.75
24.75
P/S 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -1.251.00 / 0.80
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalPIERDUT
Arda
LLDLL
Final
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
DWLDL
2 - 57%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/S 2.25 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.77/1.02
P2.550%
GG45%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere7.2
Pont AI:2 - 57% (Victorie Oaspeți)
PIERDUT
14.75
X3.30
21.75
P/S 2.251.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.77 / 1.02
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Nordsjaelland Women
DDWWW
Final
5 - 0
AGF Kvindefodbold APS Women
LLLWW
1 - 85%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/S 3.75 0.82/0.97
HA -3 0.90/0.90
P2.570%
GG50%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere10
Pont AI:1 - 85% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.07
X8.50
219.00
P/S 3.750.82 / 0.97
HA -30.90 / 0.90
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
AIK
DLLDL
Final
2 - 2
Elfsborg
WLWWL
X2 - 72%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.82/0.97
P2.565%
GG55%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere10.3
Pont AI:X2 - 72% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.00
X3.50
22.25
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.82 / 0.97
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Landskrona BoIS
LWWWL
Final
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
DWWLD
1X - 74%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/S 3 0.92/0.87
HA -0.5 0.87/0.92
P2.555%
GG70%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere13.7
Pont AI:1X - 74% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.00
X3.40
23.10
P/S 30.92 / 0.87
HA -0.50.87 / 0.92
2
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Dodoma Jiji FC
WDWWW
Final
0 - 0
JKT Tanzania
WLWWL
1X - 68%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/S 2 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 1.07/0.72
P2.540%
GG40%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere7.1
Pont AI:1X - 68% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.45
X2.87
22.80
P/S 20.97 / 0.82
HA -0.251.07 / 0.72
Azam
DWLWW
22:30
VS
Mbeya City
LLDWW
1 - 75%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/S 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -1.5 0.82/0.97
P2.525%
GG35%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere8.9
Pont AI:1 - 75% (Victorie Gazde)
11.27
X4.75
28.50
P/S 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -1.50.82 / 0.97
TOP
2
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
FC Koper
WDWWW
Final
4 - 0
Maribor
DWDDL
1X - 67%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA 0 0.92/0.87
P2.555%
GG60%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere11.4
Pont AI:1X - 67% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.45
X3.40
22.40
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA 00.92 / 0.87
NK Nafta 1903
DWLWW
23:00
VS
NK Aluminij
LLDDW
1X - 66%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/S 2.5 0.82/0.97
HA 0 0.80/1.00
P2.545%
GG50%
Pauză 0.555%
Cornere8.3
Pont AI:1X - 66% (Gazde/Egal)
12.35
X3.30
22.60
P/S 2.50.82 / 0.97
HA 00.80 / 1.00
7
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalPIERDUT
Benevento
DWLWW
Final
1 - 1
Catanzaro
DLLWL
1 - 60%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/S 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
P2.570%
GG70%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere8.6
Pont AI:1 - 60% (Victorie Gazde)
PIERDUT
11.65
X3.60
25.00
P/S 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Ascoli
DDWLW
Final
2 - 0
Sampdoria
LWLLL
1X - 74%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/S 2.5 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.85/0.95
P2.550%
GG65%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere9.2
Pont AI:1X - 74% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.15
X3.20
23.30
P/S 2.50.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.85 / 0.95
FinalPIERDUT
Mantova
LWDWD
Final
0 - 2
Cremonese
LDWWD
1X - 72%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/S 2.5 0.97/0.82
HA -0.25 0.90/0.90
P2.550%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere7.9
Pont AI:1X - 72% (Gazde/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.25
X3.10
23.20
P/S 2.50.97 / 0.82
HA -0.250.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Vicenza
DLLLD
Final
1 - 2
Modena
LWWDL
X2 - 80%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/S 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA +0.5 0.77/1.02
P2.570%
GG65%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.4
Pont AI:X2 - 80% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.60
X3.30
22.00
P/S 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA +0.50.77 / 1.02
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
ACD Virtus Entella
WDDWD
Final
1 - 1
Avellino
WLDWW
1X - 75%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/S 2.25 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
P2.565%
GG70%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere8.1
Pont AI:1X - 75% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.00
X3.10
23.90
P/S 2.250.92 / 0.87
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Padova
LLLWL
Final
2 - 0
SudTirol
DLWLD
1X - 69%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/S 2.25 0.87/0.92
HA -0.25 1.00/0.80
P2.535%
GG50%
Pauză 0.555%
Cornere7.6
Pont AI:1X - 69% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.30
X3.00
23.10
P/S 2.250.87 / 0.92
HA -0.251.00 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Cesena
LDDDW
Final
2 - 1
Empoli
DLLLW
1X - 79%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/S 2.5 0.87/0.92
HA -0.5 1.02/0.77
P2.540%
GG60%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere7.9
Pont AI:1X - 79% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.00
X3.25
23.70
P/S 2.50.87 / 0.92
HA -0.51.02 / 0.77
9
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Worthing
LLWWD
Final
3 - 3
Southend United
LWWDL
X2 - 65%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/S 3.5 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.80/1.00
P2.575%
GG80%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere10.4
Pont AI:X2 - 65% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.62
X3.75
22.20
P/S 3.50.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Woking
LDLWL
Final
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
WWWWW
2 - 63%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/S 3 1.02/0.77
HA +0.75 0.82/0.97
P2.570%
GG80%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere12.4
Pont AI:2 - 63% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.20
X4.10
21.61
P/S 31.02 / 0.77
HA +0.750.82 / 0.97
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Boston United
LLLLD
Final
2 - 1
Gateshead
DDLLL
1 - 66%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/S 3 0.95/0.85
HA -1 0.90/0.90
P2.560%
GG60%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere11
Pont AI:1 - 66% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.48
X4.20
25.50
P/S 30.95 / 0.85
HA -10.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Hornchurch
WWDLW
Final
1 - 2
Yeovil Town
DWWDW
X2 - 70%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.25 0.90/0.90
P2.565%
GG45%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere9.1
Pont AI:X2 - 70% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.00
X3.40
22.10
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.250.90 / 0.90
FinalPIERDUT
Halifax Town
WWWWD
Final
2 - 3
Barrow
DWWWW
1X - 67%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA -0.25 1.02/0.77
P2.560%
GG55%
Pauză 0.555%
Cornere10.6
Pont AI:1X - 67% (Gazde/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.30
X3.50
22.70
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA -0.251.02 / 0.77
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
AFC Fylde
WWLLW
Final
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
LLWLL
1 - 63%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/S 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.75 0.87/0.92
P2.560%
GG55%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.3
Pont AI:1 - 63% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.65
X4.10
24.00
P/S 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.750.87 / 0.92
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Altrincham
DWLWW
Final
0 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
WDDLL
1X - 74%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/S 2.5 0.80/1.00
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
P2.555%
GG60%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere8.3
Pont AI:1X - 74% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.05
X3.50
23.20
P/S 2.50.80 / 1.00
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Tamworth
LLWWW
Final
4 - 1
Scunthorpe United
WDLLW
1X - 67%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/S 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
P2.565%
GG60%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere10.1
Pont AI:1X - 67% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.20
X3.60
22.80
P/S 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
FinalPIERDUT
Wealdstone FC
WLLDW
Final
2 - 3
Solihull Moors
LWLWL
1X - 70%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/S 3.25 1.02/0.77
HA -0.25 0.95/0.85
P2.575%
GG50%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere7.6
Pont AI:1X - 70% (Gazde/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.05
X3.60
23.10
P/S 3.251.02 / 0.77
HA -0.250.95 / 0.85
11
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Maidstone United
WWLLD
Final
1 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
WWWWL
X2 - 67%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/S 2.75 1.00/0.80
HA +0.25 1.00/0.80
P2.555%
GG65%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere10.6
Pont AI:X2 - 67% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.75
X3.40
22.20
P/S 2.751.00 / 0.80
HA +0.251.00 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Maidenhead United
LLWLD
Final
1 - 1
Horsham
WLLDW
1X - 72%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/S 2.75 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 1.00/0.80
P2.565%
GG65%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.6
Pont AI:1X - 72% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.05
X3.40
23.00
P/S 2.750.95 / 0.85
HA -0.51.00 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Walton & Hersham
WWDLD
Final
0 - 2
Salisbury City
WWWLW
2 - 67%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/S 3.25 0.85/0.95
HA +1 0.70/1.10
P2.555%
GG55%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere6.8
Pont AI:2 - 67% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.33
X4.33
21.53
P/S 3.250.85 / 0.95
HA +10.70 / 1.10
FinalPIERDUT
Braintree Town
LLLLL
Final
2 - 1
Dagenham Redbridge
LDLWW
2 - 59%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/S 2.75 0.82/0.97
HA +0.75 0.85/0.95
P2.560%
GG60%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere9.8
Pont AI:2 - 59% (Victorie Oaspeți)
PIERDUT
14.10
X4.00
21.61
P/S 2.750.82 / 0.97
HA +0.750.85 / 0.95
FinalPIERDUT
Billericay Town
WWLWD
Final
2 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
LLLDD
1 - 72%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/S 3 0.82/0.97
HA -1 1.00/0.80
P2.570%
GG70%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere8.5
Pont AI:1 - 72% (Victorie Gazde)
PIERDUT
11.36
X4.75
26.00
P/S 30.82 / 0.97
HA -11.00 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Tonbridge Angels
WWLLW
Final
2 - 0
Folkestone
WDLLL
1X - 69%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/S 2.75 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.97/0.82
P2.545%
GG55%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere9.1
Pont AI:1X - 69% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.20
X3.40
22.75
P/S 2.750.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.97 / 0.82
FinalPIERDUT
AFC Totton
LLLLL
Final
1 - 0
Torquay United
LWWLW
2 - 64%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/S 3 0.77/1.02
HA +0.75 0.92/0.87
P2.555%
GG45%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere9.3
Pont AI:2 - 64% (Victorie Oaspeți)
PIERDUT
14.33
X4.10
21.57
P/S 30.77 / 1.02
HA +0.750.92 / 0.87
FinalPIERDUT
Chesham United
DLWLW
Final
2 - 4
Farnham Town
LDWLD
1X - 69%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/S 3.25 0.90/0.90
HA -0.5 0.75/1.05
P2.585%
GG75%
Pauză 0.590%
Cornere7.1
Pont AI:1X - 69% (Gazde/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.15
X3.75
22.62
P/S 3.250.90 / 0.90
HA -0.50.75 / 1.05
FinalPIERDUT
Dorking
LDWWD
Final
3 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
LDWLD
1 - 57%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/S 3 1.00/0.80
HA -0.5 0.90/0.90
P2.545%
GG65%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere10.7
Pont AI:1 - 57% (Victorie Gazde)
PIERDUT
11.72
X3.75
23.75
P/S 31.00 / 0.80
HA -0.50.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Dover Athletic
WDWWW
Final
0 - 1
Chelmsford City
LWWDW
X2 - 73%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/S 3.25 1.00/0.80
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
P2.540%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere6.6
Pont AI:X2 - 73% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.25
X3.80
21.85
P/S 3.251.00 / 0.80
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Truro City
LWWDW
Final
3 - 1
Slough Town
LLDLL
1 - 81%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/S 3.5 0.82/0.97
HA -2 0.90/0.90
P2.545%
GG50%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere10.7
Pont AI:1 - 81% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.18
X6.25
29.50
P/S 3.50.82 / 0.97
HA -20.90 / 0.90
2
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Bideford AFC
LLLLL
Final
1 - 2
Falmouth Town AFC
WLLWL
X2 - 78%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/S 3 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.80/1.00
P2.575%
GG70%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere4.7
Pont AI:X2 - 78% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.10
X3.60
21.95
P/S 30.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Bristol Manor Farm
LLDDW
Final
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
WWLWW
2 - 79%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/S 3 0.97/0.82
HA +1.75 0.90/0.90
P2.565%
GG60%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere6.1
Pont AI:2 - 79% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
19.00
X5.50
21.22
P/S 30.97 / 0.82
HA +1.750.90 / 0.90
5
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalPIERDUT
Oxford United
DWDDW
Final
1 - 0
Stockport County
WWWWD
X2 - 78%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/S 2.75 0.82/1.02
HA +0.5 0.85/1.00
P2.560%
GG55%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere12.1
Pont AI:X2 - 78% (Oaspeți/Egal)
PIERDUT
13.40
X3.70
21.90
P/S 2.750.82 / 1.02
HA +0.50.85 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Sheffield Wednesday
WDWWD
Final
1 - 1
Cambridge United
WWWDW
1X - 74%Gazde/Egal
1X2
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/S 2.75 0.85/1.00
HA -0.5 1.02/0.82
P2.565%
GG70%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere12.1
Pont AI:1X - 74% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
12.05
X3.40
23.20
P/S 2.750.85 / 1.00
HA -0.51.02 / 0.82
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Milton Keynes Dons
WLWWD
Final
4 - 1
Bromley
LLLLW
1 - 60%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/S 3 1.00/0.85
HA -0.75 0.82/1.02
P2.560%
GG65%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere9.5
Pont AI:1 - 60% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/S 31.00 / 0.85
HA -0.750.82 / 1.02
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Leicester City
WLLWD
Final
3 - 0
Wigan Athletic
WLWLD
1 - 67%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/S 3.25 0.92/0.92
HA -1.25 0.82/1.02
P2.555%
GG50%
Pauză 0.565%
Cornere12.7
Pont AI:1 - 67% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.44
X4.33
26.00
P/S 3.250.92 / 0.92
HA -1.250.82 / 1.02
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Luton Town
LWDWL
Final
3 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
LWWWL
1 - 58%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/S 3 0.87/0.97
HA -1 0.87/0.97
P2.550%
GG60%
Pauză 0.580%
Cornere11.3
Pont AI:1 - 58% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.65
X3.90
24.33
P/S 30.87 / 0.97
HA -10.87 / 0.97
8
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Welling United
LWWDL
Final
1 - 0
Leatherhead
LLWDD
1X - 77%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/S 2.75 0.80/1.00
HA -0.5 0.85/0.95
P2.560%
GG55%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere3.6
Pont AI:1X - 77% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.80
X3.70
23.30
P/S 2.750.80 / 1.00
HA -0.50.85 / 0.95
Leatherhead
DLLWD
02:45
VS
Wingate Finchley
WWLLD
1X - 76%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/S 3 0.95/0.85
HA -0.5 0.80/1.00
P2.575%
GG65%
Pauză 0.560%
Cornere4.5
Pont AI:1X - 76% (Gazde/Egal)
11.75
X3.80
23.50
P/S 30.95 / 0.85
HA -0.50.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Enfield Town
LWWLW
Final
4 - 0
Chatham Town
LLWLW
1X - 74%Gazde/Egal
1X2
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/S 3 0.90/0.90
HA -0.25 0.80/1.00
P2.580%
GG65%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere2.9
Pont AI:1X - 74% (Gazde/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.95
X3.60
23.10
P/S 30.90 / 0.90
HA -0.250.80 / 1.00
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Maldon Tiptree
DLLLL
Final
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
LWWWW
2 - 68%Victorie Oaspeți
1X2
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/S 3 0.80/1.00
HA +1 0.87/0.92
P2.565%
GG50%
Pauză 0.570%
Cornere2.7
Pont AI:2 - 68% (Victorie Oaspeți)
CÂȘTIGAT
14.33
X4.10
21.55
P/S 30.80 / 1.00
HA +10.87 / 0.92
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Brentwood Town
LLWWD
Final
4 - 2
Cheshunt
DWWDW
1 - 59%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/S 3 0.87/0.92
HA -0.75 0.90/0.90
P2.580%
GG85%
Pauză 0.590%
Cornere5.9
Pont AI:1 - 59% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.66
X3.90
23.75
P/S 30.87 / 0.92
HA -0.750.90 / 0.90
Stanway Rovers
02:45
VS
Cray Wanderers
X2 - 77%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/S 3 0.87/0.92
HA +0.5 1.00/0.80
Se actualizează H2H...
Pont AI:X2 - 77% (Oaspeți/Egal)
13.50
X3.90
21.75
P/S 30.87 / 0.92
HA +0.51.00 / 0.80
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
Whitehawk
DLLLL
Final
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
DLLLW
X2 - 79%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/S 2.75 0.97/0.82
HA +0.5 0.90/0.90
P2.575%
GG65%
Pauză 0.590%
Cornere3.8
Pont AI:X2 - 79% (Oaspeți/Egal)
CÂȘTIGAT
13.30
X3.60
21.83
P/S 2.750.97 / 0.82
HA +0.50.90 / 0.90
FinalCÂȘTIGAT
St Albans City
WWDWW
Final
3 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
WLWDD
1 - 60%Victorie Gazde
1X2
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/S 3.25 0.97/0.82
HA -0.75 0.80/1.00
P2.565%
GG60%
Pauză 0.585%
Cornere1.4
Pont AI:1 - 60% (Victorie Gazde)
CÂȘTIGAT
11.61
X4.00
24.10
P/S 3.250.97 / 0.82
HA -0.750.80 / 1.00
1
Ora
Meci
Pont AI & Prob
1X2 / P-S / HA
Statistici Cheie H2H (10M)
Analiză
FinalPIERDUT
Workington
LLDDW
Final
3 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
WWDWD
X2 - 68%Oaspeți/Egal
1X2
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/S 2.75 0.92/0.87
HA +0.25 0.85/0.95
P2.575%
GG60%
Pauză 0.575%
Cornere5.7
Pont AI:X2 - 68% (Oaspeți/Egal)
PIERDUT
12.75
X3.50
22.15
P/S 2.750.92 / 0.87
HA +0.250.85 / 0.95